Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
203 |
|
Gottschalk, Richard |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
1. |
Team Oberpfalz |
17:54 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
255 |
|
Pirzer, Tobias |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:08 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
214 |
|
Heilmann, Daniel |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
3. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
18:11 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
246 |
|
Lindl, Simon |
1985 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
4. |
Schnupferclub Dieterskirchen |
18:43 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
218 |
|
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
5. |
Ohne Verein |
18:44 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
208 |
|
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
6. |
SG Siemens Amberg |
18:47 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
220 |
|
Hanske, Klaus |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
7. |
TST Ammerthal |
19:01 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
240 |
|
Brettner, Sebastian |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
8. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:18 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
227 |
|
Frey, Martin |
1991 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
9. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
19:34 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
237 |
|
Lang, Holger |
1972 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
10. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
19:42 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
253 |
|
Wiendl, Markus |
1973 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
11. |
TV Burglengenfeld Radsport |
19:44 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
219 |
|
Colditz, Heiko |
2000 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
12. |
Ohne Verein |
19:53 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
241 |
|
Eckert, Volker |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
13. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
20:14 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
224 |
|
Heidlberger, Christian |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
14. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
20:28 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
259 |
|
Fischer, Daniel |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
15. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
20:55 |
min |
|
16. |
|
1. |
243 |
|
Kummert, Eva |
1968 |
W 45 |
1. |
SV Amberg |
21:14 |
min |
|
17. |
16. |
|
229 |
|
Schießl, Christian |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
16. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
22:11 |
min |
|
18. |
17. |
|
235 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
17. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
22:58 |
min |
|
19. |
18. |
|
262 |
|
Bartsch, Peter |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
18. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:43 |
min |
|
20. |
19. |
|
206 |
|
Danisch, Günther |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
19. |
FF Ponholz |
23:49 |
min |
|
21. |
|
2. |
233 |
|
Kühn, Silvia |
1966 |
W 45 |
2. |
WSV Nabburg |
23:50 |
min |
|
22. |
20. |
|
205 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
20. |
FF Ponholz |
23:57 |
min |
|
23. |
|
3. |
261 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
W 50 |
1. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
24:47 |
min |
|
24. |
21. |
|
231 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
21. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
25:24 |
min |
|
25. |
22. |
|
236 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
22. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
25:24 |
min |
|
26. |
|
4. |
252 |
|
Herold, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
1. |
Aaf und dafo LT Regenstauf |
25:40 |
min |
|
27. |
|
5. |
238 |
|
Bruckner, Manuela |
1962 |
W 50 |
2. |
Ohne Verein |
25:51 |
min |
|
28. |
|
6. |
254 |
|
Wiendl, Christine |
1974 |
W 35 |
1. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
26:18 |
min |
|
29. |
23. |
|
226 |
|
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
23. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
27:25 |
min |
|
30. |
24. |
|
251 |
|
Thienel, Günter |
1969 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
24. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
28:09 |
min |
|
31. |
|
7. |
239 |
|
Priebe, Swantje |
1971 |
W 40 |
2. |
Lauftreff Stulln |
28:22 |
min |
|
32. |
|
8. |
228 |
|
Hauser, Daniela |
1989 |
Frauen |
1. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:51 |
min |
|
33. |
|
9. |
234 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1963 |
W 50 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:55 |
min |
|
34. |
|
10. |
244 |
|
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
W 55 |
1. |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
29:01 |
min |
|
35. |
|
11. |
209 |
|
Sauerbeck, Julia |
1991 |
Frauen |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
29:17 |
min |
|
36. |
|
12. |
245 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 50 |
4. |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
29:25 |
min |
|
37. |
|
13. |
225 |
|
Fuchs, Jasmin |
1991 |
Frauen |
3. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
30:17 |
min |
|
38. |
|
14. |
223 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1967 |
W 45 |
3. |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
30:19 |
min |
|
39. |
|
15. |
216 |
|
Urban, Heidi |
1975 |
W 35 |
2. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
30:30 |
min |
|
40. |
25. |
|
260 |
|
Fischer, Peter |
1937 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
25. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
30:51 |
min |
|
41. |
|
16. |
247 |
|
Obendorfer, Bianca |
1963 |
W 50 |
5. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
31:00 |
min |
|
42. |
|
17. |
248 |
|
Starke, Birgit |
1967 |
W 45 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
31:01 |
min |
|
43. |
|
18. |
249 |
|
Jankowiak, Marianne |
1967 |
W 45 |
5. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
31:02 |
min |
|
44. |
|
19. |
211 |
|
Gierl, Daniela |
1970 |
W 40 |
3. |
Ohne Verein |
31:04 |
min |
|
45. |
26. |
|
213 |
|
Eichenseer, Georg |
1939 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
26. |
DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
31:05 |
min |
|
46. |
|
20. |
258 |
|
Helbig-Wein, Bettina |
1960 |
W 50 |
6. |
|
31:38 |
min |
|
47. |
|
21. |
210 |
|
Pirzer, Caroline |
1992 |
Frauen |
4. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
32:03 |
min |
|
48. |
|
22. |
212 |
|
Eichenseer, Hannelore |
1949 |
W 60 |
1. |
DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
33:32 |
min |
|
49. |
27. |
|
222 |
|
Fleißner, Manuel |
1990 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
27. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
36:09 |
min |
|
50. |
|
23. |
221 |
|
Fleißner, Maria |
1958 |
W 55 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
36:15 |
min |
|
51. |
|
24. |
207 |
|
Schießl, Maria |
1952 |
W 60 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
38:12 |
min |
|