Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
LKZ |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
248 |
|
Schaller, Michael |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
16:47 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
255 |
|
Ashkan, Abedini |
1997 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
|
17:38 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
277 |
|
Laurent, Johann |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ever fit |
|
17:54 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
250 |
|
Müller, Achim |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
17:56 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
291 |
|
Brettner, Sebastian |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
18:07 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
285 |
|
Pirzer, Tobias |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
18:35 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
202 |
|
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV Zwiesel |
|
18:46 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
233 |
|
Sigl, Markus |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
18:48 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
203 |
|
Plößl, Franz |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
18:55 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
240 |
|
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
18:57 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
249 |
|
Götz, Roland |
1985 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
19:07 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
242 |
|
Colditz, Heiko |
2000 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
19:08 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
244 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich |
1966 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
MR Reinhausen |
|
19:14 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
294 |
|
Wein, Stephan |
1984 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Regensburg |
|
19:16 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
276 |
|
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
19:20 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
279 |
|
Eckert, Volker |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
19:23 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
261 |
|
Schmidt, Manuel |
1997 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Tristar Regensburg |
|
19:35 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
257 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
19:36 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
275 |
|
Schmitt, Matthias |
1976 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Tri Team FFB |
|
19:42 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
267 |
|
Gielow, David |
1980 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
19:46 |
min |
|
21. |
|
1. |
228 |
|
Auburger, Edeltraud |
1960 |
W 50 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
19:48 |
min |
|
22. |
21. |
|
231 |
|
Leist, Christian |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
19:55 |
min |
|
23. |
22. |
|
236 |
|
Fisch, Peter |
1981 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
20:36 |
min |
|
24. |
23. |
|
221 |
|
Gerhardinger, Jonas |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
20:56 |
min |
|
25. |
24. |
|
271 |
|
Gellenthien, Tobias |
1997 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
LG Forchheim |
|
21:03 |
min |
|
26. |
25. |
|
222 |
|
Heidlberger, Christian |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
21:09 |
min |
|
27. |
26. |
|
286 |
|
Shakeel, Sascha |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
21:13 |
min |
|
28. |
27. |
|
269 |
|
Ernst, Alexander |
1980 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
21:54 |
min |
|
29. |
28. |
|
283 |
|
Dirmaier, Andreas |
1976 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
21:55 |
min |
|
30. |
|
2. |
288 |
|
Bradshaw, Ines |
1987 |
Frauen |
CIS Amberg |
|
21:56 |
min |
|
31. |
29. |
|
256 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
21:57 |
min |
|
32. |
30. |
|
298 |
|
Meier, Andreas |
1965 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
22:03 |
min |
|
33. |
|
3. |
247 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
22:12 |
min |
|
34. |
|
4. |
238 |
|
Klenk, Miriam |
1996 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
22:22 |
min |
|
35. |
|
5. |
241 |
|
Colditz, Tamara |
1995 |
WJU20 |
Ohne Verein |
|
22:31 |
min |
|
36. |
|
6. |
289 |
|
Bradshaw, Victoria |
1994 |
Frauen |
RKB Solidarität Klardorf |
|
22:49 |
min |
|
37. |
|
7. |
295 |
|
Hien, Verena |
1993 |
Frauen |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
22:54 |
min |
|
38. |
31. |
|
297 |
|
Weber, Markus |
1986 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
22:55 |
min |
|
39. |
|
8. |
220 |
|
Lang, Mona |
1976 |
W 35 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
22:58 |
min |
|
40. |
32. |
|
219 |
|
Lang, Holger |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
22:58 |
min |
|
41. |
|
9. |
268 |
|
Karl, Natalie |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
23:21 |
min |
|
42. |
33. |
|
273 |
|
Pronath, Hans |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
23:22 |
min |
|
43. |
|
10. |
274 |
|
Axinger, Elisabeth |
1964 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
23:44 |
min |
|
44. |
34. |
|
209 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
FF Ponholz |
|
23:54 |
min |
|
45. |
|
11. |
259 |
|
Kühn, Silvia |
1966 |
W 45 |
WSV Nabburg |
|
23:56 |
min |
|
46. |
|
12. |
266 |
|
Herold, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
|
24:08 |
min |
|
47. |
35. |
|
208 |
|
Danisch, Günther |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
FF Ponholz |
|
24:18 |
min |
|
48. |
|
13. |
225 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
W 55 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
24:26 |
min |
|
49. |
36. |
|
292 |
|
Leikam, Christoph |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
25:05 |
min |
|
50. |
|
14. |
253 |
|
Hirsch, Franziska |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
25:24 |
min |
|
51. |
|
15. |
212 |
|
Bruckner, Manuela |
1962 |
W 50 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
25:32 |
min |
|
52. |
37. |
|
223 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
25:40 |
min |
|
53. |
38. |
|
226 |
|
Holzapfel, Peter |
1955 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV Etterzhausen |
|
25:43 |
min |
|
54. |
39. |
|
287 |
|
Newig, Richard |
1987 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TUS Dachelhofen |
|
25:51 |
min |
|
55. |
|
16. |
272 |
|
Wirth, Sabine |
1957 |
W 55 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
25:59 |
min |
|
56. |
40. |
|
243 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
26:05 |
min |
|
57. |
41. |
|
216 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
26:11 |
min |
|
58. |
|
17. |
235 |
|
Wilhelm, Gertraud |
1961 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
26:13 |
min |
|
59. |
|
18. |
264 |
|
Wiesmeier, Renate |
1971 |
W 40 |
SV Mitterkreith |
|
26:18 |
min |
|
60. |
|
19. |
215 |
|
Schwarz, Melanie |
1974 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
26:18 |
min |
|
61. |
42. |
|
218 |
|
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
26:23 |
min |
|
62. |
43. |
|
263 |
|
Albrecht, Josef |
1965 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Tina's friends |
|
26:35 |
min |
|
63. |
44. |
|
262 |
|
Kleiner, Thomas |
1969 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
26:36 |
min |
|
64. |
45. |
|
299 |
|
Brunner, Michael |
1964 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
26:44 |
min |
|
65. |
|
20. |
280 |
|
Kraupner, Margarete |
1963 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
27:03 |
min |
|
66. |
46. |
|
206 |
|
Thienel, Günter |
1969 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
27:16 |
min |
|
67. |
47. |
|
251 |
|
Kagerer, Werner |
1954 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
27:21 |
min |
|
68. |
|
21. |
270 |
|
Gellenthien, Ute |
1965 |
W 45 |
LG Forchheim |
|
27:23 |
min |
|
69. |
|
22. |
213 |
|
Maderer, Beate |
1979 |
W 35 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
27:33 |
min |
|
70. |
48. |
|
227 |
|
Ubl, Gerhard |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
27:34 |
min |
|
71. |
|
23. |
284 |
|
Baldauf, Belinda |
1966 |
W 45 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
27:50 |
min |
|
72. |
|
24. |
210 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 50 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
|
27:59 |
min |
|
73. |
|
25. |
252 |
|
Henz, Melanie |
1977 |
W 35 |
SC Schwandorf |
|
28:20 |
min |
|
74. |
|
26. |
217 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1971 |
W 40 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
28:22 |
min |
|
75. |
|
27. |
265 |
|
Opel, Stefanie |
1981 |
W 30 |
DJK Beucherling |
|
28:32 |
min |
|
76. |
|
28. |
204 |
|
Fenzl, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
FF Ponholz |
|
28:41 |
min |
|
77. |
|
29. |
258 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1964 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
28:42 |
min |
|
78. |
|
30. |
224 |
|
Weber, Franziska |
1992 |
Frauen |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
28:44 |
min |
|
79. |
|
31. |
237 |
|
Klenk, Ute |
1960 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
28:52 |
min |
|
80. |
|
32. |
246 |
|
Taborski, Irma |
1940 |
W 70 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
28:54 |
min |
|
81. |
49. |
|
254 |
|
Feichtaler, Nikolaus |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
29:14 |
min |
|
82. |
|
33. |
232 |
|
Kuttenberger, Andrea |
1971 |
W 40 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
29:18 |
min |
|
83. |
|
34. |
245 |
|
Brunner, Inge |
1990 |
Frauen |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
29:19 |
min |
|
84. |
|
35. |
214 |
|
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
W 55 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
|
29:26 |
min |
|
85. |
|
36. |
239 |
|
Biersack, Doris |
1972 |
W 40 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
29:41 |
min |
|
86. |
50. |
|
290 |
|
Höferer, Stefan |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
|
29:49 |
min |
|
87. |
|
37. |
260 |
|
Kopf-Schießl, Melanie |
1978 |
W 35 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
30:06 |
min |
|
88. |
|
38. |
296 |
|
Steger, Agnes |
1959 |
W 55 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
30:41 |
min |
|
89. |
|
39. |
229 |
|
Prögel, Rita |
1960 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
33:13 |
min |
|
90. |
|
40. |
293 |
|
Weigl, Anna |
1941 |
W 70 |
TST Ammertal |
|
33:14 |
min |
|
91. |
51. |
|
230 |
|
Gardner, Crispin |
1965 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
36:50 |
min |
|
92. |
|
41. |
211 |
|
Schießl, Maria |
1952 |
W 60 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
38:55 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
LKZ |
Leistung |
|
1. |
21. |
228 |
|
Auburger, Edeltraud |
1960 |
W 50 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
19:48 |
min |
|
2. |
30. |
288 |
|
Bradshaw, Ines |
1987 |
Frauen |
CIS Amberg |
|
21:56 |
min |
|
3. |
33. |
247 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
22:12 |
min |
|
4. |
34. |
238 |
|
Klenk, Miriam |
1996 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
22:22 |
min |
|
5. |
35. |
241 |
|
Colditz, Tamara |
1995 |
WJU20 |
Ohne Verein |
|
22:31 |
min |
|
6. |
36. |
289 |
|
Bradshaw, Victoria |
1994 |
Frauen |
RKB Solidarität Klardorf |
|
22:49 |
min |
|
7. |
37. |
295 |
|
Hien, Verena |
1993 |
Frauen |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
22:54 |
min |
|
8. |
39. |
220 |
|
Lang, Mona |
1976 |
W 35 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
22:58 |
min |
|
9. |
41. |
268 |
|
Karl, Natalie |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
23:21 |
min |
|
10. |
43. |
274 |
|
Axinger, Elisabeth |
1964 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
23:44 |
min |
|
11. |
45. |
259 |
|
Kühn, Silvia |
1966 |
W 45 |
WSV Nabburg |
|
23:56 |
min |
|
12. |
46. |
266 |
|
Herold, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
|
24:08 |
min |
|
13. |
48. |
225 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
W 55 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
24:26 |
min |
|
14. |
50. |
253 |
|
Hirsch, Franziska |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
25:24 |
min |
|
15. |
51. |
212 |
|
Bruckner, Manuela |
1962 |
W 50 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
25:32 |
min |
|
16. |
55. |
272 |
|
Wirth, Sabine |
1957 |
W 55 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
25:59 |
min |
|
17. |
58. |
235 |
|
Wilhelm, Gertraud |
1961 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
26:13 |
min |
|
18. |
59. |
264 |
|
Wiesmeier, Renate |
1971 |
W 40 |
SV Mitterkreith |
|
26:18 |
min |
|
19. |
60. |
215 |
|
Schwarz, Melanie |
1974 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
26:18 |
min |
|
20. |
65. |
280 |
|
Kraupner, Margarete |
1963 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
27:03 |
min |
|
21. |
68. |
270 |
|
Gellenthien, Ute |
1965 |
W 45 |
LG Forchheim |
|
27:23 |
min |
|
22. |
69. |
213 |
|
Maderer, Beate |
1979 |
W 35 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
27:33 |
min |
|
23. |
71. |
284 |
|
Baldauf, Belinda |
1966 |
W 45 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
27:50 |
min |
|
24. |
72. |
210 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 50 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
|
27:59 |
min |
|
25. |
73. |
252 |
|
Henz, Melanie |
1977 |
W 35 |
SC Schwandorf |
|
28:20 |
min |
|
26. |
74. |
217 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1971 |
W 40 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
28:22 |
min |
|
27. |
75. |
265 |
|
Opel, Stefanie |
1981 |
W 30 |
DJK Beucherling |
|
28:32 |
min |
|
28. |
76. |
204 |
|
Fenzl, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
FF Ponholz |
|
28:41 |
min |
|
29. |
77. |
258 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1964 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
28:42 |
min |
|
30. |
78. |
224 |
|
Weber, Franziska |
1992 |
Frauen |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
28:44 |
min |
|
31. |
79. |
237 |
|
Klenk, Ute |
1960 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
28:52 |
min |
|
32. |
80. |
246 |
|
Taborski, Irma |
1940 |
W 70 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
28:54 |
min |
|
33. |
82. |
232 |
|
Kuttenberger, Andrea |
1971 |
W 40 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
29:18 |
min |
|
34. |
83. |
245 |
|
Brunner, Inge |
1990 |
Frauen |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
29:19 |
min |
|
35. |
84. |
214 |
|
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
W 55 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
|
29:26 |
min |
|
36. |
85. |
239 |
|
Biersack, Doris |
1972 |
W 40 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
29:41 |
min |
|
37. |
87. |
260 |
|
Kopf-Schießl, Melanie |
1978 |
W 35 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
30:06 |
min |
|
38. |
88. |
296 |
|
Steger, Agnes |
1959 |
W 55 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
30:41 |
min |
|
39. |
89. |
229 |
|
Prögel, Rita |
1960 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
33:13 |
min |
|
40. |
90. |
293 |
|
Weigl, Anna |
1941 |
W 70 |
TST Ammertal |
|
33:14 |
min |
|
41. |
92. |
211 |
|
Schießl, Maria |
1952 |
W 60 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
38:55 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
LKZ |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
248 |
|
Schaller, Michael |
1996 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
16:47 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
2. |
|
255 |
|
Ashkan, Abedini |
1997 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
|
17:38 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
3. |
|
277 |
|
Laurent, Johann |
1968 |
Ever fit |
|
17:54 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
4. |
|
250 |
|
Müller, Achim |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
17:56 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
5. |
|
291 |
|
Brettner, Sebastian |
1989 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
18:07 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
6. |
|
285 |
|
Pirzer, Tobias |
1975 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
18:35 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
7. |
|
202 |
|
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
TV Zwiesel |
|
18:46 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
8. |
|
233 |
|
Sigl, Markus |
1970 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
18:48 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
9. |
|
203 |
|
Plößl, Franz |
1968 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
18:55 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
10. |
|
240 |
|
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
|
18:57 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
11. |
|
249 |
|
Götz, Roland |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
|
19:07 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
12. |
|
242 |
|
Colditz, Heiko |
2000 |
Ohne Verein |
|
19:08 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
13. |
|
244 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich |
1966 |
MR Reinhausen |
|
19:14 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
14. |
|
294 |
|
Wein, Stephan |
1984 |
BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Regensburg |
|
19:16 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
15. |
|
276 |
|
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
19:20 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
16. |
|
279 |
|
Eckert, Volker |
1970 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
19:23 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
17. |
|
261 |
|
Schmidt, Manuel |
1997 |
Tristar Regensburg |
|
19:35 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
18. |
|
257 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
19:36 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
19. |
|
275 |
|
Schmitt, Matthias |
1976 |
Tri Team FFB |
|
19:42 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
20. |
|
267 |
|
Gielow, David |
1980 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
19:46 |
min |
|
21. |
22. |
21. |
|
231 |
|
Leist, Christian |
1970 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
19:55 |
min |
|
22. |
23. |
22. |
|
236 |
|
Fisch, Peter |
1981 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
20:36 |
min |
|
23. |
24. |
23. |
|
221 |
|
Gerhardinger, Jonas |
1989 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
20:56 |
min |
|
24. |
25. |
24. |
|
271 |
|
Gellenthien, Tobias |
1997 |
LG Forchheim |
|
21:03 |
min |
|
25. |
26. |
25. |
|
222 |
|
Heidlberger, Christian |
1978 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
21:09 |
min |
|
26. |
27. |
26. |
|
286 |
|
Shakeel, Sascha |
1996 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
21:13 |
min |
|
27. |
28. |
27. |
|
269 |
|
Ernst, Alexander |
1980 |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
21:54 |
min |
|
28. |
29. |
28. |
|
283 |
|
Dirmaier, Andreas |
1976 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
21:55 |
min |
|
29. |
31. |
29. |
|
256 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
Ohne Verein |
|
21:57 |
min |
|
30. |
32. |
30. |
|
298 |
|
Meier, Andreas |
1965 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
22:03 |
min |
|
31. |
38. |
31. |
|
297 |
|
Weber, Markus |
1986 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
22:55 |
min |
|
32. |
40. |
32. |
|
219 |
|
Lang, Holger |
1975 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
22:58 |
min |
|
33. |
42. |
33. |
|
273 |
|
Pronath, Hans |
1962 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
23:22 |
min |
|
34. |
44. |
34. |
|
209 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
FF Ponholz |
|
23:54 |
min |
|
35. |
47. |
35. |
|
208 |
|
Danisch, Günther |
1970 |
FF Ponholz |
|
24:18 |
min |
|
36. |
49. |
36. |
|
292 |
|
Leikam, Christoph |
1989 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
25:05 |
min |
|
37. |
52. |
37. |
|
223 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
25:40 |
min |
|
38. |
53. |
38. |
|
226 |
|
Holzapfel, Peter |
1955 |
TV Etterzhausen |
|
25:43 |
min |
|
39. |
54. |
39. |
|
287 |
|
Newig, Richard |
1987 |
TUS Dachelhofen |
|
25:51 |
min |
|
40. |
56. |
40. |
|
243 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
26:05 |
min |
|
41. |
57. |
41. |
|
216 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
26:11 |
min |
|
42. |
61. |
42. |
|
218 |
|
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
26:23 |
min |
|
43. |
62. |
43. |
|
263 |
|
Albrecht, Josef |
1965 |
Tina's friends |
|
26:35 |
min |
|
44. |
63. |
44. |
|
262 |
|
Kleiner, Thomas |
1969 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
|
26:36 |
min |
|
45. |
64. |
45. |
|
299 |
|
Brunner, Michael |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
|
26:44 |
min |
|
46. |
66. |
46. |
|
206 |
|
Thienel, Günter |
1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
27:16 |
min |
|
47. |
67. |
47. |
|
251 |
|
Kagerer, Werner |
1954 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
27:21 |
min |
|
48. |
70. |
48. |
|
227 |
|
Ubl, Gerhard |
1953 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
27:34 |
min |
|
49. |
81. |
49. |
|
254 |
|
Feichtaler, Nikolaus |
1982 |
Ohne Verein |
|
29:14 |
min |
|
50. |
86. |
50. |
|
290 |
|
Höferer, Stefan |
1975 |
Ohne Verein |
|
29:49 |
min |
|
51. |
91. |
51. |
|
230 |
|
Gardner, Crispin |
1965 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
36:50 |
min |
|