Platz |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
Leistung |
|
|
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
|
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
|
DJK Weiden |
|
|
|
1:44:50 |
h |
|
|
|
26 |
Hecht, Andreas |
1980 |
|
33:51,1 |
min |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Lang, Michael |
1970 |
|
34:01,6 |
min |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Spörl, Angelo |
1985 |
|
36:56,7 |
min |
|
|
2. |
|
SWC Regensburg |
|
|
|
1:50:03 |
h |
|
|
|
49 |
Retzer, Volkmar |
1968 |
|
35:19,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Schröpf, Jürgen |
1972 |
|
36:00,9 |
min |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Wohlfahrt, Christian |
1966 |
|
38:43,0 |
min |
|
|
3. |
|
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter |
|
|
|
1:57:15 |
h |
|
|
|
122 |
Gottschalk, Richard |
1988 |
|
38:13,6 |
min |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
|
38:59,6 |
min |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Dürmayer, Bernd |
1982 |
|
40:01,0 |
min |
|
|
4. |
|
DJK Weiden II |
|
|
|
2:00:15 |
h |
|
|
|
129 |
Artmann, Georg |
1969 |
|
39:52,9 |
min |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Bauer, Dieter |
1957 |
|
40:05,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Schober, Edi |
1955 |
|
40:16,0 |
min |
|
|
5. |
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
|
2:02:22 |
h |
|
|
|
38 |
Gleißl, Markus |
1974 |
|
36:25,1 |
min |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Dallmeier, Christoph |
1980 |
|
41:29,1 |
min |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Rohrwild, Helmuth |
1957 |
|
44:27,5 |
min |
|
|
6. |
|
D' Oberpfälzer |
|
|
|
2:03:15 |
h |
|
|
|
155 |
Braun, Benedikt |
1977 |
|
37:57,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Immer, Thomas |
1984 |
|
39:42,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Raab, Thomas |
1982 |
|
45:35,5 |
min |
|
|
7. |
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
|
2:04:45 |
h |
|
|
|
104 |
Enders, Patrick |
1978 |
|
39:23,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
|
40:49,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Fuchs, Alfred |
1968 |
|
44:31,3 |
min |
|
|
8. |
|
Skiclub Schwandorf |
|
|
|
2:04:46 |
h |
|
|
|
78 |
Betzlbacher, Andreas |
1979 |
|
39:10,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Hindenberg, Christian |
1974 |
|
40:03,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Sedelmaier, Heiko |
1965 |
|
45:30,7 |
min |
|
|
9. |
|
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
|
|
|
2:05:59 |
h |
|
|
|
142 |
Loibl, Harald |
1964 |
|
37:57,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Duschinger, Manfred |
1982 |
|
40:53,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Kraupner, Jürgen |
1968 |
|
47:07,9 |
min |
|
|
10. |
|
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter II |
|
|
|
2:08:49 |
h |
|
|
|
119 |
Scheimer, Christian |
1983 |
|
42:24,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Dawo, Markus |
1981 |
|
42:30,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Sitzberger, Eduard |
1964 |
|
43:54,3 |
min |
|
|
11. |
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
|
2:12:21 |
h |
|
|
|
131 |
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
|
41:30,9 |
min |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Einbecker, Otto |
1963 |
|
44:50,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Dirrigl, Thomas |
1968 |
|
45:58,9 |
min |
|
|
12. |
|
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
|
|
2:12:45 |
h |
|
|
|
48 |
Heinrich, Michael |
1963 |
|
39:54,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
|
42:17,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Sigl, Markus |
1970 |
|
50:32,4 |
min |
|
|
13. |
|
ATSV Kallmünz II |
|
|
|
2:14:29 |
h |
|
|
|
103 |
Spiegler, Daniel |
1977 |
|
44:40,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Alt, Franz |
1974 |
|
44:49,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Lautenschlager, Alexander |
1992 |
|
44:58,5 |
min |
|
|
14. |
|
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
|
|
|
2:17:56 |
h |
|
|
|
33 |
Schieder, Sigi |
1969 |
|
42:53,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Drexler, Johann |
1966 |
|
45:28,9 |
min |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Bauer, Leo |
1961 |
|
49:33,3 |
min |
|
|
15. |
|
WSV Nabburg |
|
|
|
2:21:19 |
h |
|
|
|
64 |
Burger, Thomas |
1967 |
|
44:55,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Thäder, Roland |
1962 |
|
48:02,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Schuster, Markus |
1975 |
|
48:20,2 |
min |
|
|
16. |
|
ATSV Kallmünz III |
|
|
|
2:24:33 |
h |
|
|
|
106 |
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
|
47:44,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
|
48:14,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Schön, Albert |
1947 |
|
48:33,8 |
min |
|
|
17. |
|
Laufsport TSV Nittenau II |
|
|
|
2:25:35 |
h |
|
|
|
163 |
Mühl, Ferdinand |
1963 |
|
48:07,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wieden, Lutz |
1965 |
|
48:38,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Lanzl, Fritz |
1964 |
|
48:48,9 |
min |
|
|
18. |
|
Run Team Kolping |
|
|
|
2:27:04 |
h |
|
|
|
88 |
Niederalt, Georg |
1972 |
|
48:37,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Emmert, Stefan |
1967 |
|
49:13,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Dechant, Manfred |
1972 |
|
49:13,4 |
min |
|
|
19. |
|
ATSV Kallmünz IV |
|
|
|
2:34:31 |
h |
|
|
|
102 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
|
50:16,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Roith, Jürgen |
1969 |
|
50:25,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Bayerl, Josef |
1951 |
|
53:47,9 |
min |
|
|
20. |
|
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
|
|
|
2:35:54 |
h |
|
|
|
161 |
Wein, Stephan |
1984 |
|
43:34,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
22 |
May, Andreas |
1981 |
|
51:24,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Beer, Georg |
1956 |
|
1:00:54,7 |
h |
|
|
21. |
|
D' Oberpfälzer II |
|
|
|
2:44:18 |
h |
|
|
|
166 |
Bertz, Joachim |
1959 |
|
47:31,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Fehlner, Stephan |
1971 |
|
58:22,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Kilian, Jürgen |
1975 |
|
58:23,7 |
min |
|
|