Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
240 |
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
16:47 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
265 |
|
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TSV Nittenau |
17:02 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
214 |
|
Reinheimer, Randy |
1981 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufstilanalyse.de |
17:57 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
241 |
|
Kellner, Sascha |
1990 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
17:59 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
239 |
|
Gleißl, Sebastian |
1999 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:22 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
242 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:51 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
261 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:05 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
223 |
|
Legl, Stefan |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
19:11 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
262 |
|
Hindenberg, Christian |
1974 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Skiclub Schwandorf |
19:20 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
246 |
|
Wiendl, Markus |
1973 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:40 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
268 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:14 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
231 |
|
Röhl, Simon |
2001 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:36 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
236 |
|
Wiendl, Simon |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:36 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
209 |
|
Plößl, Franz |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
D' Oberpfälzer |
20:38 |
min |
|
15. |
|
1. |
270 |
|
Auburger, Edeltraud |
1960 |
W 55 |
TSV Nittenau |
20:39 |
min |
|
16. |
15. |
|
251 |
|
Nusche, Christiopher |
1999 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
20:43 |
min |
|
17. |
|
2. |
200 |
|
Frieser, Maria |
2003 |
WJU18 |
TC Teublitz |
20:56 |
min |
|
18. |
|
3. |
220 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
21:06 |
min |
|
19. |
16. |
|
260 |
|
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
21:20 |
min |
|
20. |
17. |
|
257 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
21:32 |
min |
|
21. |
18. |
|
238 |
|
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
21:33 |
min |
|
22. |
19. |
|
224 |
|
Krönert, Dennis |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
21:40 |
min |
|
23. |
20. |
|
210 |
|
Woppmann, Thomas |
1972 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
22:05 |
min |
|
24. |
21. |
|
263 |
|
Schwab, Ulrich |
1964 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TSV Nittenau |
22:21 |
min |
|
25. |
22. |
|
255 |
|
Weber, Dennis |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
22:26 |
min |
|
26. |
23. |
|
237 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:10 |
min |
|
27. |
24. |
|
215 |
|
Schießl, Christian |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:21 |
min |
|
28. |
25. |
|
258 |
|
Wittl, Matthias |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
ATSV Kallmünz |
23:36 |
min |
|
29. |
26. |
|
207 |
|
Bockes, Daniel |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:48 |
min |
|
30. |
|
4. |
227 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Melissa |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Kuhl E |
23:54 |
min |
|
31. |
|
5. |
228 |
|
Roidl, Emma |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:21 |
min |
|
32. |
|
6. |
226 |
|
Amelang, Sandra |
1973 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
24:29 |
min |
|
33. |
|
7. |
211 |
|
Woppmann, Claudia |
1974 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
24:29 |
min |
|
34. |
|
8. |
253 |
|
Katzlinger, Franziska |
1980 |
W 35 |
TUS Teublitz |
24:38 |
min |
|
35. |
27. |
|
213 |
|
Harsch, Wolfgang |
1971 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
24:43 |
min |
|
36. |
|
9. |
233 |
|
Kühn, Silvia |
1966 |
W 50 |
WSV Nabburg |
24:45 |
min |
|
37. |
28. |
|
219 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
24:47 |
min |
|
38. |
|
10. |
234 |
|
Hirsch, Franziska |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
25:04 |
min |
|
39. |
29. |
|
201 |
|
Danisch, Günther |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
FF Ponholz |
25:04 |
min |
|
40. |
30. |
|
250 |
|
Geiß, Eiko |
2000 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:22 |
min |
|
41. |
|
11. |
269 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
W 55 |
TSV Nittenau |
25:45 |
min |
|
42. |
31. |
|
202 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
FF Ponholz |
25:52 |
min |
|
43. |
|
12. |
208 |
|
Wiendl, Christine |
1974 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
26:04 |
min |
|
44. |
|
13. |
229 |
|
Lobinger, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
WJU18 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
26:12 |
min |
|
45. |
32. |
|
254 |
|
Bindl, Herbert |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
26:17 |
min |
|
46. |
|
14. |
245 |
|
Lauer, Susan |
1988 |
Frauen |
Ohne Verein |
26:42 |
min |
|
47. |
33. |
|
222 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Martin |
1976 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Kuhl E |
26:49 |
min |
|
48. |
|
15. |
266 |
|
Schlöffel, Damaris |
1982 |
W 30 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:01 |
min |
|
49. |
|
16. |
221 |
|
Fleischmann, Birgit |
1971 |
W 45 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:04 |
min |
|
50. |
|
17. |
244 |
|
Schmidt, Sabina |
1998 |
WJU20 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
27:13 |
min |
|
51. |
|
18. |
243 |
|
Frankerl, Karin |
1965 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
27:14 |
min |
|
52. |
34. |
|
216 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
27:17 |
min |
|
53. |
|
19. |
212 |
|
Henz, Melanie |
1977 |
W 35 |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
27:49 |
min |
|
54. |
|
20. |
267 |
|
Schlöffel, Emily |
2000 |
WJU18 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:50 |
min |
|
55. |
|
21. |
264 |
|
Kopf-Schießl, Melanie |
1978 |
W 35 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
28:02 |
min |
|
56. |
|
22. |
230 |
|
Kendlbacher, Jasmin |
1999 |
WJU18 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:02 |
min |
|
57. |
|
23. |
232 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1963 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:13 |
min |
|
58. |
|
24. |
248 |
|
Dieterle, Sabine |
1986 |
W 30 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
28:29 |
min |
|
59. |
|
25. |
247 |
|
Starke, Birgit |
1967 |
W 45 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
28:31 |
min |
|
60. |
|
26. |
203 |
|
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
W 60 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
28:47 |
min |
|
61. |
|
27. |
204 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 50 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
28:57 |
min |
|
62. |
35. |
|
256 |
|
Biehler, Andreas |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
29:08 |
min |
|
63. |
|
28. |
217 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1971 |
W 45 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
29:19 |
min |
|
64. |
|
29. |
206 |
|
Schwarz, Regina |
1986 |
W 30 |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
29:35 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
240 |
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
16:47 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
265 |
|
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TSV Nittenau |
17:02 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
214 |
|
Reinheimer, Randy |
1981 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Laufstilanalyse.de |
17:57 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
241 |
|
Kellner, Sascha |
1990 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
17:59 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
239 |
|
Gleißl, Sebastian |
1999 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:22 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
242 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:51 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
261 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:05 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
223 |
|
Legl, Stefan |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
19:11 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
262 |
|
Hindenberg, Christian |
1974 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Skiclub Schwandorf |
19:20 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
246 |
|
Wiendl, Markus |
1973 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:40 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
268 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:14 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
231 |
|
Röhl, Simon |
2001 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:36 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
236 |
|
Wiendl, Simon |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:36 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
209 |
|
Plößl, Franz |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
D' Oberpfälzer |
20:38 |
min |
|
15. |
16. |
251 |
|
Nusche, Christiopher |
1999 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
20:43 |
min |
|
16. |
19. |
260 |
|
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
21:20 |
min |
|
17. |
20. |
257 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
21:32 |
min |
|
18. |
21. |
238 |
|
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
21:33 |
min |
|
19. |
22. |
224 |
|
Krönert, Dennis |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
21:40 |
min |
|
20. |
23. |
210 |
|
Woppmann, Thomas |
1972 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
22:05 |
min |
|
21. |
24. |
263 |
|
Schwab, Ulrich |
1964 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TSV Nittenau |
22:21 |
min |
|
22. |
25. |
255 |
|
Weber, Dennis |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
22:26 |
min |
|
23. |
26. |
237 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:10 |
min |
|
24. |
27. |
215 |
|
Schießl, Christian |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:21 |
min |
|
25. |
28. |
258 |
|
Wittl, Matthias |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
ATSV Kallmünz |
23:36 |
min |
|
26. |
29. |
207 |
|
Bockes, Daniel |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:48 |
min |
|
27. |
35. |
213 |
|
Harsch, Wolfgang |
1971 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
24:43 |
min |
|
28. |
37. |
219 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
24:47 |
min |
|
29. |
39. |
201 |
|
Danisch, Günther |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
FF Ponholz |
25:04 |
min |
|
30. |
40. |
250 |
|
Geiß, Eiko |
2000 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:22 |
min |
|
31. |
42. |
202 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
FF Ponholz |
25:52 |
min |
|
32. |
45. |
254 |
|
Bindl, Herbert |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
26:17 |
min |
|
33. |
47. |
222 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Martin |
1976 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Kuhl E |
26:49 |
min |
|
34. |
52. |
216 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
27:17 |
min |
|
35. |
62. |
256 |
|
Biehler, Andreas |
1996 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
29:08 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
15. |
270 |
|
Auburger, Edeltraud |
1960 |
W 55 |
TSV Nittenau |
20:39 |
min |
|
2. |
17. |
200 |
|
Frieser, Maria |
2003 |
WJU18 |
TC Teublitz |
20:56 |
min |
|
3. |
18. |
220 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
21:06 |
min |
|
4. |
30. |
227 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Melissa |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Kuhl E |
23:54 |
min |
|
5. |
31. |
228 |
|
Roidl, Emma |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:21 |
min |
|
6. |
32. |
226 |
|
Amelang, Sandra |
1973 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
24:29 |
min |
|
7. |
33. |
211 |
|
Woppmann, Claudia |
1974 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
24:29 |
min |
|
8. |
34. |
253 |
|
Katzlinger, Franziska |
1980 |
W 35 |
TUS Teublitz |
24:38 |
min |
|
9. |
36. |
233 |
|
Kühn, Silvia |
1966 |
W 50 |
WSV Nabburg |
24:45 |
min |
|
10. |
38. |
234 |
|
Hirsch, Franziska |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
25:04 |
min |
|
11. |
41. |
269 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
W 55 |
TSV Nittenau |
25:45 |
min |
|
12. |
43. |
208 |
|
Wiendl, Christine |
1974 |
W 40 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
26:04 |
min |
|
13. |
44. |
229 |
|
Lobinger, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
WJU18 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
26:12 |
min |
|
14. |
46. |
245 |
|
Lauer, Susan |
1988 |
Frauen |
Ohne Verein |
26:42 |
min |
|
15. |
48. |
266 |
|
Schlöffel, Damaris |
1982 |
W 30 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:01 |
min |
|
16. |
49. |
221 |
|
Fleischmann, Birgit |
1971 |
W 45 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:04 |
min |
|
17. |
50. |
244 |
|
Schmidt, Sabina |
1998 |
WJU20 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
27:13 |
min |
|
18. |
51. |
243 |
|
Frankerl, Karin |
1965 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
27:14 |
min |
|
19. |
53. |
212 |
|
Henz, Melanie |
1977 |
W 35 |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
27:49 |
min |
|
20. |
54. |
267 |
|
Schlöffel, Emily |
2000 |
WJU18 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:50 |
min |
|
21. |
55. |
264 |
|
Kopf-Schießl, Melanie |
1978 |
W 35 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
28:02 |
min |
|
22. |
56. |
230 |
|
Kendlbacher, Jasmin |
1999 |
WJU18 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:02 |
min |
|
23. |
57. |
232 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1963 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:13 |
min |
|
24. |
58. |
248 |
|
Dieterle, Sabine |
1986 |
W 30 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
28:29 |
min |
|
25. |
59. |
247 |
|
Starke, Birgit |
1967 |
W 45 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
28:31 |
min |
|
26. |
60. |
203 |
|
Kratzer, Gerlinde |
1955 |
W 60 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
28:47 |
min |
|
27. |
61. |
204 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 50 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
28:57 |
min |
|
28. |
63. |
217 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1971 |
W 45 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
29:19 |
min |
|
29. |
64. |
206 |
|
Schwarz, Regina |
1986 |
W 30 |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
29:35 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
240 |
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
16:47 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
2. |
|
265 |
|
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
TSV Nittenau |
17:02 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
3. |
|
214 |
|
Reinheimer, Randy |
1981 |
Laufstilanalyse.de |
17:57 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
4. |
|
241 |
|
Kellner, Sascha |
1990 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
17:59 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
5. |
|
239 |
|
Gleißl, Sebastian |
1999 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:22 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
6. |
|
242 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:51 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
7. |
|
261 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:05 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
8. |
|
223 |
|
Legl, Stefan |
1993 |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
19:11 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
9. |
|
262 |
|
Hindenberg, Christian |
1974 |
Skiclub Schwandorf |
19:20 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
10. |
|
246 |
|
Wiendl, Markus |
1973 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:40 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
11. |
|
268 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:14 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
12. |
|
231 |
|
Röhl, Simon |
2001 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:36 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
13. |
|
236 |
|
Wiendl, Simon |
1994 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:36 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
14. |
|
209 |
|
Plößl, Franz |
1968 |
D' Oberpfälzer |
20:38 |
min |
|
15. |
16. |
15. |
|
251 |
|
Nusche, Christiopher |
1999 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
20:43 |
min |
|
16. |
19. |
16. |
|
260 |
|
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
DJK Beucherling |
21:20 |
min |
|
17. |
20. |
17. |
|
257 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
21:32 |
min |
|
18. |
21. |
18. |
|
238 |
|
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
21:33 |
min |
|
19. |
22. |
19. |
|
224 |
|
Krönert, Dennis |
1994 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
21:40 |
min |
|
20. |
23. |
20. |
|
210 |
|
Woppmann, Thomas |
1972 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
22:05 |
min |
|
21. |
24. |
21. |
|
263 |
|
Schwab, Ulrich |
1964 |
TSV Nittenau |
22:21 |
min |
|
22. |
25. |
22. |
|
255 |
|
Weber, Dennis |
1996 |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
22:26 |
min |
|
23. |
26. |
23. |
|
237 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:10 |
min |
|
24. |
27. |
24. |
|
215 |
|
Schießl, Christian |
1993 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:21 |
min |
|
25. |
28. |
25. |
|
258 |
|
Wittl, Matthias |
1989 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
23:36 |
min |
|
26. |
29. |
26. |
|
207 |
|
Bockes, Daniel |
1996 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:48 |
min |
|
27. |
35. |
27. |
|
213 |
|
Harsch, Wolfgang |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
24:43 |
min |
|
28. |
37. |
28. |
|
219 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
24:47 |
min |
|
29. |
39. |
29. |
|
201 |
|
Danisch, Günther |
1970 |
FF Ponholz |
25:04 |
min |
|
30. |
40. |
30. |
|
250 |
|
Geiß, Eiko |
2000 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:22 |
min |
|
31. |
42. |
31. |
|
202 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
FF Ponholz |
25:52 |
min |
|
32. |
45. |
32. |
|
254 |
|
Bindl, Herbert |
1968 |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
26:17 |
min |
|
33. |
47. |
33. |
|
222 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Martin |
1976 |
Kuhl E |
26:49 |
min |
|
34. |
52. |
34. |
|
216 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
27:17 |
min |
|
35. |
62. |
35. |
|
256 |
|
Biehler, Andreas |
1996 |
Hemmerlein Bodenwöhr |
29:08 |
min |
|