30. Naabtal - Lauf 2018 mit OM | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 28.04.2018 |
Ergebnisliste |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 114 | Reif, Armin | 1991 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 34:39,0 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 149 | Brak, Yves | 1972 | M 45 | DJK Beucherling | 34:52,2 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 128 | Zimmermann, Florian | 1989 | Männer | FTSV Straubing | 34:57,8 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 56 | Weber, Michael | 1977 | M 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 35:50,7 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 20 | Jobst, Markus | 1983 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 36:09,1 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 127 | Mauritz, Jürgen | 1980 | M 35 | TV Sulzbach Lauftreff | 36:21,7 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 175 | Lehner, Korbinian | 1996 | Männer | TSV Berhnhardswald | 36:27,8 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 55 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | Männer | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 36:39,7 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 60 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 36:50,2 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 146 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | Männer | TV Bad Kötzting | 36:55,1 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 145 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | Männer | TV Bad Kötzting | 36:57,9 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 49 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | M 45 | DJK Weiden | 37:18,2 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 34 | Müller, Markus | 1979 | M 35 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 37:32,5 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 58 | Gleissl, Markus | 1974 | M 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 37:46,0 | min | |||
15. | 1. | 61 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | Frauen | SWC Regensburg | 37:55,7 | min | |||
16. | 15. | 116 | Reinheimer, Randy | 1981 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 37:58,6 | min | |||
17. | 16. | 109 | Sascha, Daniel | 1976 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 38:32,6 | min | |||
18. | 17. | 121 | Bodensteiner, Christian | 1988 | M 30 | SCMK Hirschau | 39:00,0 | min | |||
19. | 18. | 79 | Hölzl, Thomas | 1971 | M 45 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 39:36,6 | min | |||
20. | 19. | 137 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 39:56,6 | min | |||
21. | 20. | 168 | May, Stefan | 1964 | M 50 | Runners Point Donaueinkaufszentrum | 40:03,2 | min | |||
22. | 21. | 93 | Graml, Anton | 1960 | M 55 | SV Amberg | 40:10,5 | min | |||
23. | 22. | 113 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 40:14,3 | min | |||
24. | 23. | 123 | Oberhansl, Frank | 1967 | M 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 40:15,8 | min | |||
25. | 2. | 144 | Brito, Angela | 1985 | W 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 40:16,9 | min | |||
26. | 24. | 170 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1978 | M 40 | Free Wheels | 40:27,4 | min | |||
27. | 25. | 57 | Frey, Martin | 1991 | Männer | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 40:56,7 | min | |||
28. | 26. | 129 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | Männer | Ski Club Schwandorf | 41:06,3 | min | |||
29. | 27. | 68 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | M 50 | SWC Regensburg | 41:07,7 | min | |||
30. | 28. | 54 | Filchner, Philip | 1983 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 41:12,8 | min | |||
31. | 29. | 39 | Steinbach, Benedikt | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 41:24,7 | min | |||
32. | 30. | 134 | Enders, Patrick | 1978 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:37,7 | min | |||
33. | 31. | 142 | Nickl, Christian | 1984 | M 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:50,1 | min | |||
34. | 32. | 33 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | M 60 | SWC Regensburg | 41:55,3 | min | |||
35. | 33. | 136 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:58,6 | min | |||
36. | 3. | 156 | Frenzel, Brigitte | 1977 | W 40 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 42:12,4 | min | |||
37. | 34. | 70 | Trahanofsky, Daniel | 1992 | Männer | Ohne Verein | 42:15,5 | min | |||
38. | 35. | 87 | Krebs, Andreas | 1971 | M 45 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 42:17,1 | min | |||
39. | 36. | 125 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | M 55 | SWC Regensburg | 42:35,6 | min | |||
40. | 37. | 28 | Brand, Andreas | 1986 | M 30 | Peppex Sports Team | 42:36,6 | min | |||
41. | 38. | 131 | Gimpl, Fabian | 2001 | MJU18 | CIS Amberg | 42:51,7 | min | |||
42. | 39. | 15 | Petraschek, Erwin | 1969 | M 45 | TSV Alteglofsheim | 42:58,0 | min | |||
43. | 40. | 138 | Helmberger, Christian | 1985 | M 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 43:04,9 | min | |||
44. | 4. | 62 | Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | W 35 | SWC Regensburg | 43:11,8 | min | |||
45. | 41. | 78 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 43:12,6 | min | |||
46. | 42. | 14 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | M 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 43:20,7 | min | |||
47. | 43. | 190 | Thanei, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 43:29,5 | min | |||
48. | 44. | 172 | Frodl, Christian | 1971 | M 45 | Ohne Verein | 43:41,4 | min | |||
49. | 45. | 8 | Kratzer, Alexander | 1973 | M 45 | Ohne Verein | 43:48,7 | min | |||
50. | 46. | 98 | Hame, Mahmoud | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 44:00,6 | min | |||
51. | 47. | 72 | Dorn, Robert | 1977 | M 40 | FFW Katzdorf | 44:00,9 | min | |||
52. | 48. | 95 | Flierl, Christian | 1967 | M 50 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 44:07,7 | min | |||
53. | 49. | 97 | Khan, Aryan | 1998 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 44:22,7 | min | |||
54. | 5. | 64 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | W 40 | SWC Regensburg | 44:56,2 | min | |||
55. | 50. | 167 | Söllner, Harald | 1964 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 44:58,7 | min | |||
56. | 51. | 158 | Ferstl, Roland | 1974 | M 40 | TV 1897 Velburg | 45:24,6 | min | |||
57. | 6. | 88 | Püschl, Kerstin | 1971 | W 45 | SV Raigering | 45:27,7 | min | |||
58. | 7. | 112 | Andrassy, Judit | 1993 | Frauen | Läufer mit Herz | 45:34,4 | min | |||
59. | 52. | 71 | Amthor, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | Stammtisch Feuchter Montag | 45:44,4 | min | |||
60. | 53. | 99 | Sabawoon, Shirzad | 1991 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 45:54,0 | min | |||
61. | 54. | 67 | Reisinger, Roland | 1973 | M 45 | SWC Regensburg | 45:55,8 | min | |||
62. | 55. | 143 | Schminke, Markus | 1981 | M 35 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:10,3 | min | |||
63. | 8. | 133 | Pumberger, Regina | 1970 | W 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:12,3 | min | |||
64. | 56. | 16 | Gleixner, Wolfgang | 1986 | M 30 | Laufstilanalyse.de | 46:24,2 | min | |||
65. | 57. | 140 | Fuchs, Alfred | 1968 | M 50 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:40,4 | min | |||
66. | 58. | 148 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Nittenau | 47:12,9 | min | |||
67. | 9. | 118 | Paola Pena Carrero, Lina | 1988 | W 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:18,4 | min | |||
68. | 10. | 106 | Helgert, Christine | 1962 | W 55 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:23,9 | min | |||
69. | 59. | 37 | Geim, Andreas | 1980 | M 35 | KCS | 47:38,3 | min | |||
70. | 60. | 21 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 47:50,1 | min | |||
71. | 61. | 139 | Hauner, Christoph | 1993 | Männer | ATSV Kallmünz | 47:55,7 | min | |||
72. | 62. | 29 | Auer, Johann | 1956 | M 60 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 47:58,3 | min | |||
73. | 63. | 159 | Sharma, Tim | 1984 | M 30 | SV Einigkeit Aschaffenburg | 48:24,0 | min | |||
74. | 64. | 160 | Dechant, Peter | 1959 | M 55 | BC Burglengenfeld | 48:46,7 | min | |||
75. | 65. | 105 | Böhnel, Josef | 1966 | M 50 | Läufer mit Herz | 48:53,4 | min | |||
76. | 66. | 163 | Grabinger, Christoph | 1995 | Männer | Frecka Norsk Running | 48:56,8 | min | |||
77. | 67. | 9 | Hanke, Frederic | 1975 | M 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 49:09,3 | min | |||
78. | 68. | 111 | Gürster, Klaus | 1976 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 49:10,1 | min | |||
79. | 69. | 84 | Leitner, Manfred | 1958 | M 60 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 49:22,1 | min | |||
80. | 70. | 153 | Herold, Reiner | 1969 | M 45 | Aaf & Dafo | 49:25,3 | min | |||
81. | 11. | 80 | Sollfrank, Sabine | 1966 | W 50 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 49:34,8 | min | |||
82. | 71. | 77 | Raith, Josef | 1953 | M 65 | TSV Nittenau | 49:46,8 | min | |||
83. | 72. | 4 | Büchold, Stefan | 1971 | M 45 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 49:50,5 | min | |||
84. | 12. | 51 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 50:00,2 | min | |||
85. | 73. | 107 | Helgert, Max | 1960 | M 55 | Läufer mit Herz | 50:09,6 | min | |||
86. | 74. | 126 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | M 55 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 50:24,4 | min | |||
87. | 75. | 81 | Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 | M 60 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 50:24,7 | min | |||
88. | 76. | 169 | Raab, Markus | 1978 | M 40 | SV Diendorf | 50:26,2 | min | |||
89. | 13. | 50 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 50:30,7 | min | |||
90. | 77. | 130 | Schäffer, Helmut | 1967 | M 50 | ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz | 50:35,6 | min | |||
91. | 14. | 89 | Obermeier, Anita | 1964 | W 50 | WSV Nabburg | 50:46,1 | min | |||
92. | 15. | 76 | Kummert, Eva | 1968 | W 50 | SV Amberg | 50:53,6 | min | |||
93. | 78. | 26 | Brüderl, Georg | 1963 | M 55 | Ohne Verein | 50:57,4 | min | |||
94. | 79. | 91 | Burger, Thomas | 1967 | M 50 | WSV Nabburg | 51:36,3 | min | |||
95. | 16. | 11 | Haselhoff, Peggy | 1977 | W 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 51:41,4 | min | |||
96. | 17. | 65 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | W 65 | SWC Regensburg | 51:52,3 | min | |||
97. | 80. | 30 | Erich, Sven | 1978 | M 40 | Deutsche Bahn | 52:12,6 | min | |||
98. | 81. | 43 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 52:16,8 | min | |||
99. | 82. | 157 | Mittermeier, Peter | 1978 | M 40 | ASV Burglengenfeld | 52:22,4 | min | |||
100. | 18. | 85 | Brunner, Inge | 1990 | Frauen | TSV Nittenau | 52:23,7 | min | |||
101. | 19. | 151 | Opel, Stefanie | 1981 | W 35 | DJK Beucherling | 52:29,2 | min | |||
102. | 83. | 150 | Opel, Klaus | 1979 | M 35 | DJK Beucherling | 52:29,3 | min | |||
103. | 20. | 52 | Klenk, Miriam | 1996 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 52:34,7 | min | |||
104. | 21. | 27 | Krieger, Anja | 1968 | W 50 | TSV Nittenau | 52:35,6 | min | |||
105. | 22. | 165 | Hensiek, Beate | 1970 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 52:39,3 | min | |||
106. | 84. | 48 | Schießl, Konrad | 1952 | M 65 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:46,0 | min | |||
107. | 85. | 1 | Eichler, Hans | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:59,5 | min | |||
108. | 86. | 173 | Kammerl, Martin | 1974 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:04,7 | min | |||
109. | 87. | 141 | Alt, Franz | 1974 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:12,9 | min | |||
110. | 88. | 44 | Al Din Najib, Hosam | 1994 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 53:25,7 | min | |||
111. | 89. | 135 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | M 50 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:32,3 | min | |||
112. | 23. | 46 | Jung, Lena | 1991 | Frauen | Campus Asyl | 53:35,7 | min | |||
113. | 90. | 101 | Seebauer, Andreas | 1986 | M 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 53:36,0 | min | |||
114. | 91. | 38 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | M 30 | Campus Asyl | 53:48,9 | min | |||
115. | 24. | 124 | Gerlach, Beate | 1967 | W 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 53:52,3 | min | |||
116. | 92. | 6 | Pach, Christian | 1978 | M 40 | Rhein Radar Runners | 53:59,4 | min | |||
117. | 93. | 120 | Birk, Franz-Xaver | 1966 | M 50 | Läufer mit Herz | 54:04,5 | min | |||
118. | 94. | 92 | Schuster, Markus | 1975 | M 40 | WSV Nabburg | 54:53,6 | min | |||
119. | 25. | 110 | Gürster, Kathrin | 1983 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 54:58,3 | min | |||
120. | 26. | 103 | Breu, Sabine | 1982 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:05,5 | min | |||
121. | 95. | 154 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | M 60 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:17,5 | min | |||
122. | 27. | 132 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | W 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:17,9 | min | |||
123. | 96. | 162 | Naber, Gerhard | 1955 | M 60 | SV Neubäu | 55:32,1 | min | |||
124. | 28. | 12 | Mößbauer, Corinna | 1971 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 55:37,0 | min | |||
125. | 29. | 102 | Leibelt, Ines | 1982 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:37,4 | min | |||
126. | 30. | 5 | Pach, Manuela | 1979 | W 35 | Rhein Radar Runners | 55:46,4 | min | |||
127. | 31. | 152 | Herold, Birgit | 1972 | W 45 | Aaf & Dafo | 55:52,4 | min | |||
128. | 97. | 45 | Hassan Mohammed, Simba | 2000 | MJU20 | Campus Asyl | 57:27,0 | min | |||
129. | 98. | 96 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 57:29,2 | min | |||
130. | 32. | 10 | Hanke, Doreen | 1973 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 57:35,2 | min | |||
131. | 99. | 115 | Kaufhold, Alec | 1969 | M 45 | Läufer mit Herz | 57:45,7 | min | |||
132. | 33. | 100 | Till, Friedrike | 1995 | Frauen | Campus Asyl | 57:59,9 | min | |||
133. | 34. | 171 | Frodl-Deml, Claudia | 1972 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 58:02,9 | min | |||
134. | 100. | 164 | Lang, Hermann | 1947 | M 70 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 58:08,8 | min | |||
135. | 35. | 32 | Beier-Bunz, Petra | 1972 | W 45 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 58:22,9 | min | |||
136. | 36. | 35 | Fleischmann, Birgit | 1971 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 58:50,7 | min | |||
137. | 37. | 122 | Breidenbach, Samira | 1975 | W 40 | Aaf & Dafo | 1:00:34,0 | h | |||
138. | 101. | 22 | Götz, Konrad | 1957 | M 60 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1:02:13,4 | h | |||
139. | 38. | 104 | Anderson, Helga | 1970 | W 45 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:03:26,2 | h | |||
140. | 39. | 108 | Leonardi, Kirenia | 1976 | W 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:06:46,1 | h | |||
141. | 102. | 2 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | M 70 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:09:06,8 | h | |||
142. | 40. | 83 | Hartung, Kristina | 1985 | W 30 | DAV Hof | 1:09:07,2 | h | |||
143. | 103. | 82 | Brey, Andreas | 1978 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 1:09:19,7 | h | |||
144. | 41. | 155 | Henz, Melanie | 1977 | W 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:09:23,6 | h | |||
145. | 104. | 174 | Dirscherl, Josef | 1960 | M 55 | Aus Visionen Energie erzeugen | 1:11:56,4 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 114 | Reif, Armin | 1991 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 34:39,0 | min | ||||
2. | 2. | 149 | Brak, Yves | 1972 | M 45 | DJK Beucherling | 34:52,2 | min | ||||
3. | 3. | 128 | Zimmermann, Florian | 1989 | Männer | FTSV Straubing | 34:57,8 | min | ||||
4. | 4. | 56 | Weber, Michael | 1977 | M 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 35:50,7 | min | ||||
5. | 5. | 20 | Jobst, Markus | 1983 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 36:09,1 | min | ||||
6. | 6. | 127 | Mauritz, Jürgen | 1980 | M 35 | TV Sulzbach Lauftreff | 36:21,7 | min | ||||
7. | 7. | 175 | Lehner, Korbinian | 1996 | Männer | TSV Berhnhardswald | 36:27,8 | min | ||||
8. | 8. | 55 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | Männer | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 36:39,7 | min | ||||
9. | 9. | 60 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 36:50,2 | min | ||||
10. | 10. | 146 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | Männer | TV Bad Kötzting | 36:55,1 | min | ||||
11. | 11. | 145 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | Männer | TV Bad Kötzting | 36:57,9 | min | ||||
12. | 12. | 49 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | M 45 | DJK Weiden | 37:18,2 | min | ||||
13. | 13. | 34 | Müller, Markus | 1979 | M 35 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 37:32,5 | min | ||||
14. | 14. | 58 | Gleissl, Markus | 1974 | M 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 37:46,0 | min | ||||
15. | 16. | 116 | Reinheimer, Randy | 1981 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 37:58,6 | min | ||||
16. | 17. | 109 | Sascha, Daniel | 1976 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 38:32,6 | min | ||||
17. | 18. | 121 | Bodensteiner, Christian | 1988 | M 30 | SCMK Hirschau | 39:00,0 | min | ||||
18. | 19. | 79 | Hölzl, Thomas | 1971 | M 45 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 39:36,6 | min | ||||
19. | 20. | 137 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 39:56,6 | min | ||||
20. | 21. | 168 | May, Stefan | 1964 | M 50 | Runners Point Donaueinkaufszentrum | 40:03,2 | min | ||||
21. | 22. | 93 | Graml, Anton | 1960 | M 55 | SV Amberg | 40:10,5 | min | ||||
22. | 23. | 113 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 40:14,3 | min | ||||
23. | 24. | 123 | Oberhansl, Frank | 1967 | M 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 40:15,8 | min | ||||
24. | 26. | 170 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1978 | M 40 | Free Wheels | 40:27,4 | min | ||||
25. | 27. | 57 | Frey, Martin | 1991 | Männer | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 40:56,7 | min | ||||
26. | 28. | 129 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | Männer | Ski Club Schwandorf | 41:06,3 | min | ||||
27. | 29. | 68 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | M 50 | SWC Regensburg | 41:07,7 | min | ||||
28. | 30. | 54 | Filchner, Philip | 1983 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 41:12,8 | min | ||||
29. | 31. | 39 | Steinbach, Benedikt | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 41:24,7 | min | ||||
30. | 32. | 134 | Enders, Patrick | 1978 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:37,7 | min | ||||
31. | 33. | 142 | Nickl, Christian | 1984 | M 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:50,1 | min | ||||
32. | 34. | 33 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | M 60 | SWC Regensburg | 41:55,3 | min | ||||
33. | 35. | 136 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:58,6 | min | ||||
34. | 37. | 70 | Trahanofsky, Daniel | 1992 | Männer | Ohne Verein | 42:15,5 | min | ||||
35. | 38. | 87 | Krebs, Andreas | 1971 | M 45 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 42:17,1 | min | ||||
36. | 39. | 125 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | M 55 | SWC Regensburg | 42:35,6 | min | ||||
37. | 40. | 28 | Brand, Andreas | 1986 | M 30 | Peppex Sports Team | 42:36,6 | min | ||||
38. | 41. | 131 | Gimpl, Fabian | 2001 | MJU18 | CIS Amberg | 42:51,7 | min | ||||
39. | 42. | 15 | Petraschek, Erwin | 1969 | M 45 | TSV Alteglofsheim | 42:58,0 | min | ||||
40. | 43. | 138 | Helmberger, Christian | 1985 | M 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 43:04,9 | min | ||||
41. | 45. | 78 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 43:12,6 | min | ||||
42. | 46. | 14 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | M 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 43:20,7 | min | ||||
43. | 47. | 190 | Thanei, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 43:29,5 | min | ||||
44. | 48. | 172 | Frodl, Christian | 1971 | M 45 | Ohne Verein | 43:41,4 | min | ||||
45. | 49. | 8 | Kratzer, Alexander | 1973 | M 45 | Ohne Verein | 43:48,7 | min | ||||
46. | 50. | 98 | Hame, Mahmoud | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 44:00,6 | min | ||||
47. | 51. | 72 | Dorn, Robert | 1977 | M 40 | FFW Katzdorf | 44:00,9 | min | ||||
48. | 52. | 95 | Flierl, Christian | 1967 | M 50 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 44:07,7 | min | ||||
49. | 53. | 97 | Khan, Aryan | 1998 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 44:22,7 | min | ||||
50. | 55. | 167 | Söllner, Harald | 1964 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 44:58,7 | min | ||||
51. | 56. | 158 | Ferstl, Roland | 1974 | M 40 | TV 1897 Velburg | 45:24,6 | min | ||||
52. | 59. | 71 | Amthor, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | Stammtisch Feuchter Montag | 45:44,4 | min | ||||
53. | 60. | 99 | Sabawoon, Shirzad | 1991 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 45:54,0 | min | ||||
54. | 61. | 67 | Reisinger, Roland | 1973 | M 45 | SWC Regensburg | 45:55,8 | min | ||||
55. | 62. | 143 | Schminke, Markus | 1981 | M 35 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:10,3 | min | ||||
56. | 64. | 16 | Gleixner, Wolfgang | 1986 | M 30 | Laufstilanalyse.de | 46:24,2 | min | ||||
57. | 65. | 140 | Fuchs, Alfred | 1968 | M 50 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:40,4 | min | ||||
58. | 66. | 148 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Nittenau | 47:12,9 | min | ||||
59. | 69. | 37 | Geim, Andreas | 1980 | M 35 | KCS | 47:38,3 | min | ||||
60. | 70. | 21 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 47:50,1 | min | ||||
61. | 71. | 139 | Hauner, Christoph | 1993 | Männer | ATSV Kallmünz | 47:55,7 | min | ||||
62. | 72. | 29 | Auer, Johann | 1956 | M 60 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 47:58,3 | min | ||||
63. | 73. | 159 | Sharma, Tim | 1984 | M 30 | SV Einigkeit Aschaffenburg | 48:24,0 | min | ||||
64. | 74. | 160 | Dechant, Peter | 1959 | M 55 | BC Burglengenfeld | 48:46,7 | min | ||||
65. | 75. | 105 | Böhnel, Josef | 1966 | M 50 | Läufer mit Herz | 48:53,4 | min | ||||
66. | 76. | 163 | Grabinger, Christoph | 1995 | Männer | Frecka Norsk Running | 48:56,8 | min | ||||
67. | 77. | 9 | Hanke, Frederic | 1975 | M 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 49:09,3 | min | ||||
68. | 78. | 111 | Gürster, Klaus | 1976 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 49:10,1 | min | ||||
69. | 79. | 84 | Leitner, Manfred | 1958 | M 60 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 49:22,1 | min | ||||
70. | 80. | 153 | Herold, Reiner | 1969 | M 45 | Aaf & Dafo | 49:25,3 | min | ||||
71. | 82. | 77 | Raith, Josef | 1953 | M 65 | TSV Nittenau | 49:46,8 | min | ||||
72. | 83. | 4 | Büchold, Stefan | 1971 | M 45 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 49:50,5 | min | ||||
73. | 85. | 107 | Helgert, Max | 1960 | M 55 | Läufer mit Herz | 50:09,6 | min | ||||
74. | 86. | 126 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | M 55 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 50:24,4 | min | ||||
75. | 87. | 81 | Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 | M 60 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 50:24,7 | min | ||||
76. | 88. | 169 | Raab, Markus | 1978 | M 40 | SV Diendorf | 50:26,2 | min | ||||
77. | 90. | 130 | Schäffer, Helmut | 1967 | M 50 | ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz | 50:35,6 | min | ||||
78. | 93. | 26 | Brüderl, Georg | 1963 | M 55 | Ohne Verein | 50:57,4 | min | ||||
79. | 94. | 91 | Burger, Thomas | 1967 | M 50 | WSV Nabburg | 51:36,3 | min | ||||
80. | 97. | 30 | Erich, Sven | 1978 | M 40 | Deutsche Bahn | 52:12,6 | min | ||||
81. | 98. | 43 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 52:16,8 | min | ||||
82. | 99. | 157 | Mittermeier, Peter | 1978 | M 40 | ASV Burglengenfeld | 52:22,4 | min | ||||
83. | 102. | 150 | Opel, Klaus | 1979 | M 35 | DJK Beucherling | 52:29,3 | min | ||||
84. | 106. | 48 | Schießl, Konrad | 1952 | M 65 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:46,0 | min | ||||
85. | 107. | 1 | Eichler, Hans | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:59,5 | min | ||||
86. | 108. | 173 | Kammerl, Martin | 1974 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:04,7 | min | ||||
87. | 109. | 141 | Alt, Franz | 1974 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:12,9 | min | ||||
88. | 110. | 44 | Al Din Najib, Hosam | 1994 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 53:25,7 | min | ||||
89. | 111. | 135 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | M 50 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:32,3 | min | ||||
90. | 113. | 101 | Seebauer, Andreas | 1986 | M 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 53:36,0 | min | ||||
91. | 114. | 38 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | M 30 | Campus Asyl | 53:48,9 | min | ||||
92. | 116. | 6 | Pach, Christian | 1978 | M 40 | Rhein Radar Runners | 53:59,4 | min | ||||
93. | 117. | 120 | Birk, Franz-Xaver | 1966 | M 50 | Läufer mit Herz | 54:04,5 | min | ||||
94. | 118. | 92 | Schuster, Markus | 1975 | M 40 | WSV Nabburg | 54:53,6 | min | ||||
95. | 121. | 154 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | M 60 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:17,5 | min | ||||
96. | 123. | 162 | Naber, Gerhard | 1955 | M 60 | SV Neubäu | 55:32,1 | min | ||||
97. | 128. | 45 | Hassan Mohammed, Simba | 2000 | MJU20 | Campus Asyl | 57:27,0 | min | ||||
98. | 129. | 96 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 57:29,2 | min | ||||
99. | 131. | 115 | Kaufhold, Alec | 1969 | M 45 | Läufer mit Herz | 57:45,7 | min | ||||
100. | 134. | 164 | Lang, Hermann | 1947 | M 70 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 58:08,8 | min | ||||
101. | 138. | 22 | Götz, Konrad | 1957 | M 60 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1:02:13,4 | h | ||||
102. | 141. | 2 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | M 70 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:09:06,8 | h | ||||
103. | 143. | 82 | Brey, Andreas | 1978 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 1:09:19,7 | h | ||||
104. | 145. | 174 | Dirscherl, Josef | 1960 | M 55 | Aus Visionen Energie erzeugen | 1:11:56,4 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 15. | 61 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | Frauen | SWC Regensburg | 37:55,7 | min | ||||
2. | 25. | 144 | Brito, Angela | 1985 | W 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 40:16,9 | min | ||||
3. | 36. | 156 | Frenzel, Brigitte | 1977 | W 40 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 42:12,4 | min | ||||
4. | 44. | 62 | Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | W 35 | SWC Regensburg | 43:11,8 | min | ||||
5. | 54. | 64 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | W 40 | SWC Regensburg | 44:56,2 | min | ||||
6. | 57. | 88 | Püschl, Kerstin | 1971 | W 45 | SV Raigering | 45:27,7 | min | ||||
7. | 58. | 112 | Andrassy, Judit | 1993 | Frauen | Läufer mit Herz | 45:34,4 | min | ||||
8. | 63. | 133 | Pumberger, Regina | 1970 | W 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:12,3 | min | ||||
9. | 67. | 118 | Paola Pena Carrero, Lina | 1988 | W 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:18,4 | min | ||||
10. | 68. | 106 | Helgert, Christine | 1962 | W 55 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:23,9 | min | ||||
11. | 81. | 80 | Sollfrank, Sabine | 1966 | W 50 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 49:34,8 | min | ||||
12. | 84. | 51 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 50:00,2 | min | ||||
13. | 89. | 50 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 50:30,7 | min | ||||
14. | 91. | 89 | Obermeier, Anita | 1964 | W 50 | WSV Nabburg | 50:46,1 | min | ||||
15. | 92. | 76 | Kummert, Eva | 1968 | W 50 | SV Amberg | 50:53,6 | min | ||||
16. | 95. | 11 | Haselhoff, Peggy | 1977 | W 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 51:41,4 | min | ||||
17. | 96. | 65 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | W 65 | SWC Regensburg | 51:52,3 | min | ||||
18. | 100. | 85 | Brunner, Inge | 1990 | Frauen | TSV Nittenau | 52:23,7 | min | ||||
19. | 101. | 151 | Opel, Stefanie | 1981 | W 35 | DJK Beucherling | 52:29,2 | min | ||||
20. | 103. | 52 | Klenk, Miriam | 1996 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 52:34,7 | min | ||||
21. | 104. | 27 | Krieger, Anja | 1968 | W 50 | TSV Nittenau | 52:35,6 | min | ||||
22. | 105. | 165 | Hensiek, Beate | 1970 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 52:39,3 | min | ||||
23. | 112. | 46 | Jung, Lena | 1991 | Frauen | Campus Asyl | 53:35,7 | min | ||||
24. | 115. | 124 | Gerlach, Beate | 1967 | W 50 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 53:52,3 | min | ||||
25. | 119. | 110 | Gürster, Kathrin | 1983 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 54:58,3 | min | ||||
26. | 120. | 103 | Breu, Sabine | 1982 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:05,5 | min | ||||
27. | 122. | 132 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | W 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:17,9 | min | ||||
28. | 124. | 12 | Mößbauer, Corinna | 1971 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 55:37,0 | min | ||||
29. | 125. | 102 | Leibelt, Ines | 1982 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:37,4 | min | ||||
30. | 126. | 5 | Pach, Manuela | 1979 | W 35 | Rhein Radar Runners | 55:46,4 | min | ||||
31. | 127. | 152 | Herold, Birgit | 1972 | W 45 | Aaf & Dafo | 55:52,4 | min | ||||
32. | 130. | 10 | Hanke, Doreen | 1973 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 57:35,2 | min | ||||
33. | 132. | 100 | Till, Friedrike | 1995 | Frauen | Campus Asyl | 57:59,9 | min | ||||
34. | 133. | 171 | Frodl-Deml, Claudia | 1972 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 58:02,9 | min | ||||
35. | 135. | 32 | Beier-Bunz, Petra | 1972 | W 45 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 58:22,9 | min | ||||
36. | 136. | 35 | Fleischmann, Birgit | 1971 | W 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 58:50,7 | min | ||||
37. | 137. | 122 | Breidenbach, Samira | 1975 | W 40 | Aaf & Dafo | 1:00:34,0 | h | ||||
38. | 139. | 104 | Anderson, Helga | 1970 | W 45 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:03:26,2 | h | ||||
39. | 140. | 108 | Leonardi, Kirenia | 1976 | W 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:06:46,1 | h | ||||
40. | 142. | 83 | Hartung, Kristina | 1985 | W 30 | DAV Hof | 1:09:07,2 | h | ||||
41. | 144. | 155 | Henz, Melanie | 1977 | W 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:09:23,6 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km MJU18 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 41. | 38. | 131 | Gimpl, Fabian | 2001 | CIS Amberg | 42:51,7 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km MJU20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 128. | 97. | 45 | Hassan Mohammed, Simba | 2000 | Campus Asyl | 57:27,0 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Männer |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 114 | Reif, Armin | 1991 | Läufer mit Herz | 34:39,0 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 128 | Zimmermann, Florian | 1989 | FTSV Straubing | 34:57,8 | min | |||
3. | 7. | 7. | 175 | Lehner, Korbinian | 1996 | TSV Berhnhardswald | 36:27,8 | min | |||
4. | 8. | 8. | 55 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 36:39,7 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 146 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | TV Bad Kötzting | 36:55,1 | min | |||
6. | 11. | 11. | 145 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | TV Bad Kötzting | 36:57,9 | min | |||
7. | 23. | 22. | 113 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | Läufer mit Herz | 40:14,3 | min | |||
8. | 27. | 25. | 57 | Frey, Martin | 1991 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 40:56,7 | min | |||
9. | 28. | 26. | 129 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 41:06,3 | min | |||
10. | 31. | 29. | 39 | Steinbach, Benedikt | 1992 | Campus Asyl | 41:24,7 | min | |||
11. | 37. | 34. | 70 | Trahanofsky, Daniel | 1992 | Ohne Verein | 42:15,5 | min | |||
12. | 50. | 46. | 98 | Hame, Mahmoud | 1992 | Campus Asyl | 44:00,6 | min | |||
13. | 53. | 49. | 97 | Khan, Aryan | 1998 | Campus Asyl | 44:22,7 | min | |||
14. | 60. | 53. | 99 | Sabawoon, Shirzad | 1991 | Campus Asyl | 45:54,0 | min | |||
15. | 71. | 61. | 139 | Hauner, Christoph | 1993 | ATSV Kallmünz | 47:55,7 | min | |||
16. | 76. | 66. | 163 | Grabinger, Christoph | 1995 | Frecka Norsk Running | 48:56,8 | min | |||
17. | 98. | 81. | 43 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | Campus Asyl | 52:16,8 | min | |||
18. | 110. | 88. | 44 | Al Din Najib, Hosam | 1994 | Campus Asyl | 53:25,7 | min | |||
19. | 129. | 98. | 96 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | Campus Asyl | 57:29,2 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 18. | 17. | 121 | Bodensteiner, Christian | 1988 | SCMK Hirschau | 39:00,0 | min | |||
2. | 33. | 31. | 142 | Nickl, Christian | 1984 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:50,1 | min | |||
3. | 40. | 37. | 28 | Brand, Andreas | 1986 | Peppex Sports Team | 42:36,6 | min | |||
4. | 43. | 40. | 138 | Helmberger, Christian | 1985 | ATSV Kallmünz | 43:04,9 | min | |||
5. | 64. | 56. | 16 | Gleixner, Wolfgang | 1986 | Laufstilanalyse.de | 46:24,2 | min | |||
6. | 73. | 63. | 159 | Sharma, Tim | 1984 | SV Einigkeit Aschaffenburg | 48:24,0 | min | |||
7. | 113. | 90. | 101 | Seebauer, Andreas | 1986 | Läufer mit Herz | 53:36,0 | min | |||
8. | 114. | 91. | 38 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | Campus Asyl | 53:48,9 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 35 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 5. | 20 | Jobst, Markus | 1983 | Läufer mit Herz | 36:09,1 | min | |||
2. | 6. | 6. | 127 | Mauritz, Jürgen | 1980 | TV Sulzbach Lauftreff | 36:21,7 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 60 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 36:50,2 | min | |||
4. | 13. | 13. | 34 | Müller, Markus | 1979 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 37:32,5 | min | |||
5. | 16. | 15. | 116 | Reinheimer, Randy | 1981 | Läufer mit Herz | 37:58,6 | min | |||
6. | 30. | 28. | 54 | Filchner, Philip | 1983 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 41:12,8 | min | |||
7. | 62. | 55. | 143 | Schminke, Markus | 1981 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:10,3 | min | |||
8. | 69. | 59. | 37 | Geim, Andreas | 1980 | KCS | 47:38,3 | min | |||
9. | 102. | 83. | 150 | Opel, Klaus | 1979 | DJK Beucherling | 52:29,3 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 56 | Weber, Michael | 1977 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 35:50,7 | min | |||
2. | 14. | 14. | 58 | Gleissl, Markus | 1974 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 37:46,0 | min | |||
3. | 17. | 16. | 109 | Sascha, Daniel | 1976 | Läufer mit Herz | 38:32,6 | min | |||
4. | 26. | 24. | 170 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1978 | Free Wheels | 40:27,4 | min | |||
5. | 32. | 30. | 134 | Enders, Patrick | 1978 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:37,7 | min | |||
6. | 51. | 47. | 72 | Dorn, Robert | 1977 | FFW Katzdorf | 44:00,9 | min | |||
7. | 56. | 51. | 158 | Ferstl, Roland | 1974 | TV 1897 Velburg | 45:24,6 | min | |||
8. | 77. | 67. | 9 | Hanke, Frederic | 1975 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 49:09,3 | min | |||
9. | 78. | 68. | 111 | Gürster, Klaus | 1976 | Läufer mit Herz | 49:10,1 | min | |||
10. | 88. | 76. | 169 | Raab, Markus | 1978 | SV Diendorf | 50:26,2 | min | |||
11. | 97. | 80. | 30 | Erich, Sven | 1978 | Deutsche Bahn | 52:12,6 | min | |||
12. | 99. | 82. | 157 | Mittermeier, Peter | 1978 | ASV Burglengenfeld | 52:22,4 | min | |||
13. | 108. | 86. | 173 | Kammerl, Martin | 1974 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:04,7 | min | |||
14. | 109. | 87. | 141 | Alt, Franz | 1974 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:12,9 | min | |||
15. | 116. | 92. | 6 | Pach, Christian | 1978 | Rhein Radar Runners | 53:59,4 | min | |||
16. | 118. | 94. | 92 | Schuster, Markus | 1975 | WSV Nabburg | 54:53,6 | min | |||
17. | 143. | 103. | 82 | Brey, Andreas | 1978 | ATSV Kallmünz | 1:09:19,7 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 45 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 149 | Brak, Yves | 1972 | DJK Beucherling | 34:52,2 | min | |||
2. | 12. | 12. | 49 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | DJK Weiden | 37:18,2 | min | |||
3. | 19. | 18. | 79 | Hölzl, Thomas | 1971 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 39:36,6 | min | |||
4. | 38. | 35. | 87 | Krebs, Andreas | 1971 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 42:17,1 | min | |||
5. | 42. | 39. | 15 | Petraschek, Erwin | 1969 | TSV Alteglofsheim | 42:58,0 | min | |||
6. | 45. | 41. | 78 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 43:12,6 | min | |||
7. | 48. | 44. | 172 | Frodl, Christian | 1971 | Ohne Verein | 43:41,4 | min | |||
8. | 49. | 45. | 8 | Kratzer, Alexander | 1973 | Ohne Verein | 43:48,7 | min | |||
9. | 61. | 54. | 67 | Reisinger, Roland | 1973 | SWC Regensburg | 45:55,8 | min | |||
10. | 66. | 58. | 148 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | TSV Nittenau | 47:12,9 | min | |||
11. | 80. | 70. | 153 | Herold, Reiner | 1969 | Aaf & Dafo | 49:25,3 | min | |||
12. | 83. | 72. | 4 | Büchold, Stefan | 1971 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 49:50,5 | min | |||
13. | 131. | 99. | 115 | Kaufhold, Alec | 1969 | Läufer mit Herz | 57:45,7 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 21. | 20. | 168 | May, Stefan | 1964 | Runners Point Donaueinkaufszentrum | 40:03,2 | min | |||
2. | 24. | 23. | 123 | Oberhansl, Frank | 1967 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 40:15,8 | min | |||
3. | 29. | 27. | 68 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | SWC Regensburg | 41:07,7 | min | |||
4. | 46. | 42. | 14 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 43:20,7 | min | |||
5. | 47. | 43. | 190 | Thanei, Thomas | 1964 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 43:29,5 | min | |||
6. | 52. | 48. | 95 | Flierl, Christian | 1967 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 44:07,7 | min | |||
7. | 55. | 50. | 167 | Söllner, Harald | 1964 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 44:58,7 | min | |||
8. | 59. | 52. | 71 | Amthor, Thomas | 1964 | Stammtisch Feuchter Montag | 45:44,4 | min | |||
9. | 65. | 57. | 140 | Fuchs, Alfred | 1968 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:40,4 | min | |||
10. | 75. | 65. | 105 | Böhnel, Josef | 1966 | Läufer mit Herz | 48:53,4 | min | |||
11. | 90. | 77. | 130 | Schäffer, Helmut | 1967 | ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz | 50:35,6 | min | |||
12. | 94. | 79. | 91 | Burger, Thomas | 1967 | WSV Nabburg | 51:36,3 | min | |||
13. | 111. | 89. | 135 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | ATSV Kallmünz | 53:32,3 | min | |||
14. | 117. | 93. | 120 | Birk, Franz-Xaver | 1966 | Läufer mit Herz | 54:04,5 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 55 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 20. | 19. | 137 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | ATSV Kallmünz | 39:56,6 | min | |||
2. | 22. | 21. | 93 | Graml, Anton | 1960 | SV Amberg | 40:10,5 | min | |||
3. | 35. | 33. | 136 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:58,6 | min | |||
4. | 39. | 36. | 125 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | SWC Regensburg | 42:35,6 | min | |||
5. | 70. | 60. | 21 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 47:50,1 | min | |||
6. | 74. | 64. | 160 | Dechant, Peter | 1959 | BC Burglengenfeld | 48:46,7 | min | |||
7. | 85. | 73. | 107 | Helgert, Max | 1960 | Läufer mit Herz | 50:09,6 | min | |||
8. | 86. | 74. | 126 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 50:24,4 | min | |||
9. | 93. | 78. | 26 | Brüderl, Georg | 1963 | Ohne Verein | 50:57,4 | min | |||
10. | 107. | 85. | 1 | Eichler, Hans | 1960 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:59,5 | min | |||
11. | 145. | 104. | 174 | Dirscherl, Josef | 1960 | Aus Visionen Energie erzeugen | 1:11:56,4 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 34. | 32. | 33 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | SWC Regensburg | 41:55,3 | min | |||
2. | 72. | 62. | 29 | Auer, Johann | 1956 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 47:58,3 | min | |||
3. | 79. | 69. | 84 | Leitner, Manfred | 1958 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 49:22,1 | min | |||
4. | 87. | 75. | 81 | Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 50:24,7 | min | |||
5. | 121. | 95. | 154 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:17,5 | min | |||
6. | 123. | 96. | 162 | Naber, Gerhard | 1955 | SV Neubäu | 55:32,1 | min | |||
7. | 138. | 101. | 22 | Götz, Konrad | 1957 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1:02:13,4 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 65 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 82. | 71. | 77 | Raith, Josef | 1953 | TSV Nittenau | 49:46,8 | min | |||
2. | 106. | 84. | 48 | Schießl, Konrad | 1952 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:46,0 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 134. | 100. | 164 | Lang, Hermann | 1947 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 58:08,8 | min | |||
2. | 141. | 102. | 2 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:09:06,8 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Frauen |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 15. | 1. | 61 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | SWC Regensburg | 37:55,7 | min | |||
2. | 58. | 7. | 112 | Andrassy, Judit | 1993 | Läufer mit Herz | 45:34,4 | min | |||
3. | 84. | 12. | 51 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 50:00,2 | min | |||
4. | 100. | 18. | 85 | Brunner, Inge | 1990 | TSV Nittenau | 52:23,7 | min | |||
5. | 103. | 20. | 52 | Klenk, Miriam | 1996 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 52:34,7 | min | |||
6. | 112. | 23. | 46 | Jung, Lena | 1991 | Campus Asyl | 53:35,7 | min | |||
7. | 132. | 33. | 100 | Till, Friedrike | 1995 | Campus Asyl | 57:59,9 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 25. | 2. | 144 | Brito, Angela | 1985 | ATSV Kallmünz | 40:16,9 | min | |||
2. | 67. | 9. | 118 | Paola Pena Carrero, Lina | 1988 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:18,4 | min | |||
3. | 142. | 40. | 83 | Hartung, Kristina | 1985 | DAV Hof | 1:09:07,2 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 35 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 44. | 4. | 62 | Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | SWC Regensburg | 43:11,8 | min | |||
2. | 101. | 19. | 151 | Opel, Stefanie | 1981 | DJK Beucherling | 52:29,2 | min | |||
3. | 119. | 25. | 110 | Gürster, Kathrin | 1983 | Läufer mit Herz | 54:58,3 | min | |||
4. | 120. | 26. | 103 | Breu, Sabine | 1982 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:05,5 | min | |||
5. | 125. | 29. | 102 | Leibelt, Ines | 1982 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:37,4 | min | |||
6. | 126. | 30. | 5 | Pach, Manuela | 1979 | Rhein Radar Runners | 55:46,4 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 36. | 3. | 156 | Frenzel, Brigitte | 1977 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 42:12,4 | min | |||
2. | 54. | 5. | 64 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | SWC Regensburg | 44:56,2 | min | |||
3. | 95. | 16. | 11 | Haselhoff, Peggy | 1977 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 51:41,4 | min | |||
4. | 137. | 37. | 122 | Breidenbach, Samira | 1975 | Aaf & Dafo | 1:00:34,0 | h | |||
5. | 140. | 39. | 108 | Leonardi, Kirenia | 1976 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:06:46,1 | h | |||
6. | 144. | 41. | 155 | Henz, Melanie | 1977 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:09:23,6 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 45 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 57. | 6. | 88 | Püschl, Kerstin | 1971 | SV Raigering | 45:27,7 | min | |||
2. | 63. | 8. | 133 | Pumberger, Regina | 1970 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:12,3 | min | |||
3. | 89. | 13. | 50 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 50:30,7 | min | |||
4. | 105. | 22. | 165 | Hensiek, Beate | 1970 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 52:39,3 | min | |||
5. | 124. | 28. | 12 | Mößbauer, Corinna | 1971 | Ohne Verein | 55:37,0 | min | |||
6. | 127. | 31. | 152 | Herold, Birgit | 1972 | Aaf & Dafo | 55:52,4 | min | |||
7. | 130. | 32. | 10 | Hanke, Doreen | 1973 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 57:35,2 | min | |||
8. | 133. | 34. | 171 | Frodl-Deml, Claudia | 1972 | Ohne Verein | 58:02,9 | min | |||
9. | 135. | 35. | 32 | Beier-Bunz, Petra | 1972 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 58:22,9 | min | |||
10. | 136. | 36. | 35 | Fleischmann, Birgit | 1971 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 58:50,7 | min | |||
11. | 139. | 38. | 104 | Anderson, Helga | 1970 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:03:26,2 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 81. | 11. | 80 | Sollfrank, Sabine | 1966 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 49:34,8 | min | |||
2. | 91. | 14. | 89 | Obermeier, Anita | 1964 | WSV Nabburg | 50:46,1 | min | |||
3. | 92. | 15. | 76 | Kummert, Eva | 1968 | SV Amberg | 50:53,6 | min | |||
4. | 104. | 21. | 27 | Krieger, Anja | 1968 | TSV Nittenau | 52:35,6 | min | |||
5. | 115. | 24. | 124 | Gerlach, Beate | 1967 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 53:52,3 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 55 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 68. | 10. | 106 | Helgert, Christine | 1962 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:23,9 | min | |||
2. | 122. | 27. | 132 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:17,9 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 65 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 96. | 17. | 65 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | SWC Regensburg | 51:52,3 | min |
435 Finisher |