Letze Aktualisierung
25.07.2017
© Lauftreff Teublitz 2003

designed by

Mark Schleinkofer

28.09.2003

Städtedreieckslauf
Landkreislauf Schwandorf
Radsportabteilung TVBurglengenfeld

 

 

 

 

Laufkalender 2017 bernhard merl ohne Gewähr
Januar
14.01.
Spindellauf LLC Marathon
21.01.
Jura -Cross - Cup Waldetzenberg
22.01.
10 km am Steinberger See
Februar
05.02.
Marathon Bad Füssing
18.02.
Jura -Cross - Laaber
19.02.
Kemmern Bay Crossmeisterschaft
26.02.
NO GUTS NO GLORY Gut Matheshof  Hindernislauf
26.02.
15 km am Murner See
März
18.03.
Jura -Cross - Cup Parsberg
19.03.
Straßenlauf Augsburg
19.03.
Lissabon Halbmarathon
19.03.
Frühlingslauf Weiden
25.03.
Bay. 10.000m Meisterschaft LG Telis Finanz
25.03.
Cross Duathlon Dietldorf  Jag de Wuidsau
26.03.
Walhalla-Lauf Donaustauf
26.03.
6H von Kelheim
26.03.
21 km Murner See - Steinberger See
April
01.04.
RTF / Durchs Altmühltal 200km
02.04.
Burgweintinger Nepal-Lauf
02.04.
Kalterersee Halbmarathon
02.04.
Maratona di Roma
08.04.
Gleiritscher Crosslauf OVL Cup
08.04.
Kallmünzer Frühlingslauf
09.04.
Paris Marathon
23.04.
Amberger HM & 10 km OM
23.04.
Hamburg Marathon
23.04.
Vienna City Marathon
23.04.
Straßenlauf Augsburg Bay. HM Meisterschaft
23.04.
London Marathon
23.04.
Landshut läuft
29.04.
Mini Maus Lauf LK Cup
29.04.
Pleysteiner Stadtlauf OVL Cup
29.04.
29. Naabtal-Lauf Teublitz
29.04.
Odlo Halbmarathon Ingolstadt
30.04.
Stadtlauf Bad Kötzting
Mai
01.05.
Museumslauf Freilandmuseum Nabburg
05.05.
RTF / Oberpfalz u. Fränkische Schweiz
06.05.
Landkreislauf Amberg Sulzbach
06.05.
Weidener Straßenlauf OVL Cup
07.05.
See(h) lauf Neutraubling
12.05.
Friedenfelser Waldlauf  OVL Cup
13.05.
DJK Beucherling, Volkslauf
13.05.
swim & run Kelheim
20.05.
Muehlbauer Lauf Roding
20.05.
11. Landkreislauf Schwandorf
20.05.
Rennsteiglauf
21.05.
Maisels FunRun Bayreuth
21.05.
i-Welt Marathon Würzburg
24.05.
Nordoberpfälzer Firmenlauf  Kemnath
28.08.
Stadtlauf Augsburg
28.05.
Regensburg Marathon
entfällt
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel
Juni
02.06.
Wernberger Strassenlauf  OVL CUP
03.06.
Running Night Amberg Lk Cup
03.06.
Ebermannsdorf Lk Cup
10.06.
Deutsche u. Bayer. Berglauf Meistertschaft Arber
10.06.
Kallmünzer Triathlon
11.06.
RTF / Rund um Lupburg
16.-18.06.
Zugspitz Ultratrail
17.06.
Schwarzenfelder Sonnwendlauf
17.06.
Hahnenkammlauf
17.06.
Plößberger Weiherlauf OVL CUP
18.06.
Freystädter Volksfestlauf BLSV Cup
24.06.
Schönseer Johannislauf
25.06.
Metropolmarathon Fürth
25.06.
Stadtlauf Sulzbach-Rosenberg
25.06.
Herzogstadtlauf Straubing
25.06.
Osterfelder Berglauf

www.osterfelder-berglauf.de

25.06.
Chamer Stadtlauf  OM Halbmarathon

www.asv-cham.de

25.06.
KKH-Alianz-Lauf

KKH Lauf Regensburg

25.06.
RTF / Panoramatour Oberpfälzer Wald
Juli
01.07.
Dietfurter 7 Täler Lauf  BLSV Cup
01.07.
Via Carolina Team- und Staffellauf Prag-Nürnberg
01.07.
Commerzbank Charity Stadtlauf Schwandorf
02.07.
Nebelhorn Berglauf Oberstdorf
07.07.
Flossenbürger Burglauf OVL Cup
08.07.
Dorflauf Illschwang LK Cup
09.07.
RTF / National Park -Dreisessel - Rundfahrt
09.07.
Bernhardswalder Sommerlauf
09.07.
Altstadtlauf Regensburg
09.07.
Gibacht Berglauf Furth i.W. Bay Berglauf Meisterschaft
12.07.
REWAG Firmenlauf
15.07.
Fichtelgebirgsmarathon/HM Wunsiedel
15.-16.
24h Rennen Kelheim
15.07.
Velburger Triathlon
23.07. *
Insellauf Bad Abbach
22.07.
Mitterteicher Volkslauf OVL CUP
26.07.*
Night Run Weiden
27.07.
FIFALA Innovationspark Wackersdorf
30.07.
Sommerbiathlon Saltendorf
29.07.
Velburger Burgberglauf
30.07.
RTF / Arber RadmarathomF
August
12.08.
Kelheimer Volksfestlauf
14. 08.*
Hammerseelauf Bodenwöhr
15.08.
Lamer Osser Lauf
15.08.
Herzogstadtlauf Straubing
19.08.
Städtedreieckslauf
19.08.
RTF / Wendelstein Rundfahrt
20.08.
Wörthersee Halbmarathon
September
02.09.
Neunburger Stadtlauf
02.09.
Bergzeitfahren Premberg
03.09.
RTF / Pirker Radmarathon
09.09.*
Viechtacher Stadtlauf
10.09.
Friedberg Halbmarathon
10.09.
RTF / Regensburger Welt-Kultur-Tour
17.09
Landkreislauf Regensburg
17.09.
Freundschafts-Marathon Weiden-Amberg
17.09.
Altöting OMV HM
17.09.
Kaitersberg Berglauf
18.09.
Neumarkter Stadtlauf
23.09.
Lu Lauf Geiselhöring
23.09.
Burgen- und Schlösserlauf Kirchenreinbach LK Cup
24.09.
Zero Hunger Run  Rheinaue Bonn
24.09.
Premberger Sparkassenlauf OM
24.09.
44. Berlin Marathon
Oktober
01.10.
Regentallauf Nittenau
01.10.
Köln Marathon
03.10.
Laabertal-Lauf  Geiselhöring-Hirschling  Bez. M.
03.10.*
Tempel- Marathon Etsdorf
08.10.
Chicago Marathon
08.10.
München Marathon
15.10.*
Jura Halbmarathon Greding
15.10.
Leukämielauf Regensburg
16.10.*
Gardasee Marathon
22.10.
Venedig Marathon
29.10.
Frankfurt Marathon
November
05.11.
New York Marathon
05.11.
Maratona do Porto
19.11.
Verona Marathon
Dezember
01.12.
Nikolauslauf Regensburg
31.12.
Silvesterlauf Sandharlanden
31.12.
Silvesterlauf Amberg
31.12.
Silvesterlauf Seubersdorf BLSV Cup

                       * nicht bestätigt