Bike

Letze Aktualisierung

14.02. 2020
© Lauftreff Teublitz 1987
 
 

       

 

 

Lauftreff Teublitz  Marathon Bestenliste
Pretzl, Franz Berlin 1992 2h 29
Schlaffer, Günter Rom 1989 2h 39
Kretschmer, Roland Frankfurt 1991 2h 46
Jobst, Jakob Hamburg 2000 2h 47
Rajzer, Markus London 2014 2h 48
Kraus, Walter Wien 1990 2h 49
Nuber, Johann Hamburg 1994 2h 49
Kraus, Christian Regensburg 1996 2h 51
Seidl, Jürgen Regensburg 2005 2h 52
Huber, Gerhard Rom 1989 2h 53
Kretschmer, Alfred München 1991 2h 53
Müller, Gregor Frankfurt 1990 2h 54
Schmid, Bernd Venedig 1994 2h 54
Zisler, Alfons München 1991 2h 54
Merl, Bernhard Venedig 1994 2h 55
Seitz, Johann Berlin 1994 2h 56
Tischler, Bernhard München 1991 2h 56
Gimpl, Franz Rom 1989 2h 57
Forster, Werner Hamburg 1998 2h 57
Koll, Horst-Dieter Wien 1990 3h 00
Muck, Franz Rom 1989 3h 00
Neuhierl, Franz München 1990 3h 01
Seidler, Robert Berlin 1992 3h 03
Körner, Dieter Berlin 1992 3h 03
Schmid, Horst Wien 1990 3h 05
Leichtenberger, Erich Regensburg 2000 3h 06
Muck, Heinrich München 1989 3h 08
Kugler, Hermann Hamburg 1989 3h 15
Huber, Elisabeth München 1991 3h 17
Mehrländer, Werner Wien 1992 3h 17
Dechant, Johann München 1987 3h 18
Rohrwild, Helmut München 2006 3h 19
Schaller, Ludwig München 1991 3h 20
Kraus, Jürgen Wien 1992 3h 22
Stadlbauer, Hermann München 1993 3h 23
Strießl, Josef München 1993 3h 23
Stierhoff, Leo München 1994 3h 24
Singer, Waldemar Regensburg 1997 3h 26
Koeppl, Willibald Regensburg 1993 3h 27
Huiras, Gerd Dr. Wien 1995 3h 28
Dechant, Manfred Salzburg 2012 3h 28
Faltermeier, Josef Regensburg 1996 3h 29
Drescher, Peter Hamburg 1998 3h 29
Nicklas, Markus Brüssel 2011 3h 32
Steger, Ludwig Regensburg 1990 3h 33
Härtl, Hermann München 1994 3h 34
Strauß, Robert Wien 1992 3h 35
Beer, Georg Regensburg 1990 3h 36
Wein, Joachim Regensburg 1990 3h 36
Bauer, Georg Wien 1992 3h 36
Pollmer, Martina Regensburg 1998 3h 36
Süß, Georg Wien 1995 3h 36
Bässler, Silvia Regensburg 1998 3h 37
Binder, Wolfgang Geiselhöring 1994 3h 38
Grundstein, Max Wien 1992 3h 38
Schwarz, Oliver Valencia 2014 3h 39
Brunner, Franz Hamburg 1998 3h 39
Hauser, Daniel Brüssel 2011 3h 41
Seebauer, Bernhard München 2000 3h 44
Hussey, Jürgen Regensburg 2008 3h 44
Ehrenreich, Martina Mew York 1991 3h 44
Benedikt, Gitta München 1993 3h 45
Humbs, Ulrike Regensburg 1995 3h 45
Greger, Birgit London 2014 3h 47
Hauser, Daniel München 2010 3h 51
Zeitler, Kathrin Paris 1998 3h 51
Axinger, Elisabeth München 2014 3h 53
Muck, Christine Rom 1989 3h 53
Grundstein, Annemarie Wien 1992 3h 56
Eckert, Thomas Hamburg 2005 3h 57
Eichinger, Sabine Valencia 2014 3h 58
Steger, Franz Regensburg 2003 4h 10
Segerer, Rudi New York 1991 4h 11
Nuber, Katharina Chicago 2000 4h 21
Albrecht, Anton München 1987 4h 30
Schirach, Gerhard München 1987 4h 33
Huber, Angelika Berlin 2006 4h 51
Faltermeier, Bettina Berlin 2000 5h 16