Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
424 |
|
Pretzl, Franz |
1958 |
M 50 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
22:05 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
390 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
M 45 |
1. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:12 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
445 |
|
Ferstl, Roland |
1974 |
M 35 |
1. |
TV Velburg |
23:16 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
332 |
|
Grabinger, Johannes |
1989 |
M 20 |
1. |
RKB Klardorf |
23:51 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
486 |
|
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
M 20 |
2. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
24:56 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
398 |
|
Plank, Xaver |
1996 |
mJgdB / 16 |
1. |
JFG 3 Schlössereck |
25:09 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
407 |
|
Fochtner, Michael |
1990 |
M 20 |
3. |
SCMK Hirschau |
25:17 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
314 |
|
Jeziorowski, Andreas |
1986 |
M 20 |
4. |
Ohne |
25:24 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
481 |
|
Wein, Christoph |
1988 |
M 20 |
5. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
25:42 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
485 |
|
Becker, Matthias |
1987 |
M 20 |
6. |
TV Wackersdorf |
25:45 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
383 |
|
Schneider, Manfred |
1988 |
M 20 |
7. |
Gienger Laufteam |
26:50 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
442 |
|
Wein, Uwe |
1993 |
mJgdB / 17 |
1. |
SV Leonberg |
26:53 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
341 |
|
Dirmeier, Daniel |
1989 |
M 20 |
8. |
Lauftreff Wackersdorf |
26:57 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
413 |
|
Bauernfeind, Benjamin |
1982 |
M 20 |
9. |
Fischereiverein BUL |
27:09 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
438 |
|
Schießl, Christian |
1993 |
mJgdB / 17 |
2. |
Musikkapelle Vitus |
27:47 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
487 |
|
Nuber, Gottfried |
1968 |
M 40 |
1. |
JFG Leonberg-Ponholz |
27:50 |
min |
|
17. |
|
1. |
322 |
|
Stangl, Rosi |
1969 |
W 40 |
1. |
Ohne |
27:56 |
min |
|
18. |
17. |
|
446 |
|
Edenharter, Josef |
1963 |
M 45 |
2. |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
27:58 |
min |
|
19. |
|
2. |
320 |
|
Braun, Kathrin |
1968 |
W 40 |
2. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
28:07 |
min |
|
20. |
18. |
|
490 |
|
Büschel, Sebastian |
1979 |
M 30 |
1. |
Ohne |
28:31 |
min |
|
21. |
|
3. |
428 |
|
Schmidt, Svenja |
1990 |
W 20 |
1. |
Ohne |
28:35 |
min |
|
22. |
19. |
|
431 |
|
Schuster, Timo |
1993 |
mJgdB / 17 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
28:51 |
min |
|
23. |
|
4. |
400 |
|
Pek, Agnes |
1983 |
W 20 |
2. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
28:52 |
min |
|
24. |
20. |
|
472 |
|
Stohwasser, Thomas |
1998 |
mJgdA |
1. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
29:06 |
min |
|
25. |
21. |
|
462 |
|
Kuchta, Erwin |
1998 |
mJgdA |
2. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
29:07 |
min |
|
26. |
22. |
|
312 |
|
Schwägerl, Matthias |
1994 |
mJgdB / 16 |
2. |
Ohne |
29:25 |
min |
|
27. |
|
5. |
392 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
W 20 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
29:35 |
min |
|
28. |
23. |
|
414 |
|
Siedler, Peter |
1968 |
M 40 |
2. |
Fischereiverein BUL |
29:42 |
min |
|
29. |
24. |
|
335 |
|
Dechant, Philip |
1991 |
mJgdA |
3. |
Ohne |
29:44 |
min |
|
30. |
|
6. |
355 |
|
Biller, Stephanie |
1983 |
W 20 |
4. |
Ohne |
29:44 |
min |
|
31. |
25. |
|
425 |
|
Link, Markus |
1979 |
M 30 |
2. |
Ohne |
29:46 |
min |
|
32. |
26. |
|
393 |
|
Bilz, Florian |
1991 |
mJgdA |
4. |
Stadt Maxhütte-Haidhof |
29:56 |
min |
|
33. |
27. |
|
386 |
|
Koller, Michael |
1990 |
M 20 |
10. |
Bauwongburschen Mossendorf |
30:09 |
min |
|
34. |
28. |
|
319 |
|
Eimer, Johann |
1956 |
M 50 |
2. |
Ohne |
30:28 |
min |
|
35. |
29. |
|
401 |
|
Markl, Gerald |
1972 |
M 35 |
2. |
Ohne |
30:29 |
min |
|
36. |
30. |
|
305 |
|
Sonnleitner, Daniel |
1991 |
mJgdA |
5. |
Wasserwacht Burglengenfeld |
30:34 |
min |
|
37. |
31. |
|
303 |
|
Jacob, Bernhard |
1969 |
M 40 |
3. |
Wasserwacht Burglengenfeld |
30:36 |
min |
|
38. |
32. |
|
344 |
|
Schwab, Norbert |
1968 |
M 40 |
4. |
Ohne |
30:38 |
min |
|
39. |
|
7. |
346 |
|
Vienenkötter, Alexandra |
1973 |
W 35 |
1. |
Labor Kneißler |
30:50 |
min |
|
40. |
33. |
|
480 |
|
Würfel, Jan |
1970 |
M 40 |
5. |
Ohne |
31:04 |
min |
|
41. |
34. |
|
491 |
|
Schmid, Christoph |
1997 |
mJgdA |
6. |
SC Katzdorf |
31:20 |
min |
|
42. |
35. |
|
330 |
|
Götz, Konrad |
1957 |
M 50 |
3. |
Ohne |
31:23 |
min |
|
43. |
|
8. |
410 |
|
Feldmeier, Teresa |
1985 |
W 20 |
5. |
Team First Fitness |
31:32 |
min |
|
44. |
|
9. |
483 |
|
Hösl, Anneliese |
1963 |
W 45 |
1. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
31:33 |
min |
|
45. |
36. |
|
345 |
|
Amler, Stefan |
1984 |
M 20 |
11. |
Labor Kneißler |
31:42 |
min |
|
46. |
|
10. |
484 |
|
Raab, Annemarie |
1963 |
W 45 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
31:48 |
min |
|
47. |
|
11. |
351 |
|
Dobler, Theresa |
1974 |
W 35 |
2. |
Fahrschule Weinfurter |
31:50 |
min |
|
48. |
37. |
|
447 |
|
Hochmuth, Michael |
1997 |
mJgdA |
7. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
31:56 |
min |
|
49. |
|
12. |
377 |
|
Weinfurter, Ingrid |
1967 |
W 40 |
3. |
Fahrschule Weinfurter |
31:57 |
min |
|
50. |
38. |
|
458 |
|
Fischer, Jonas |
1998 |
mJgdA |
8. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
32:00 |
min |
|
51. |
39. |
|
466 |
|
Pilz, Korbinian |
1998 |
mJgdA |
9. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
32:00 |
min |
|
52. |
|
13. |
378 |
|
Wiendl, Dagmar |
1966 |
W 40 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
32:02 |
min |
|
53. |
|
14. |
459 |
|
Köppel, Luisa |
1998 |
wJgdA |
1. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
32:31 |
min |
|
54. |
40. |
|
397 |
|
Weiss, David |
1997 |
mJgdB / 16 |
3. |
JFG 3 Schlössereck |
32:32 |
min |
|
55. |
41. |
|
302 |
|
Hildebrand, Georg |
1957 |
M 50 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
32:33 |
min |
|
56. |
|
15. |
318 |
|
Winderl, Claudia |
1963 |
W 45 |
3. |
TSV DETAG Wernberg |
32:34 |
min |
|
57. |
42. |
|
403 |
|
Wein, Joachim |
1958 |
M 50 |
5. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
32:44 |
min |
|
58. |
|
16. |
306 |
|
Höllriegl, Lisa |
1993 |
wJgdB / 17 |
1. |
Ohne |
32:45 |
min |
|
59. |
43. |
|
468 |
|
Rehm, Dominik |
1999 |
mJgdA |
10. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
32:47 |
min |
|
60. |
44. |
|
461 |
|
Köppel, Benedikt |
2000 |
mJgdA |
11. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
32:48 |
min |
|
61. |
45. |
|
456 |
|
Brandl, Florian |
1999 |
mJgdA |
12. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
32:51 |
min |
|
62. |
46. |
|
376 |
|
Blatt, Marco |
1971 |
M 35 |
3. |
Ohne |
32:56 |
min |
|
63. |
47. |
|
349 |
|
Wenzel, Silverius |
1978 |
M 30 |
3. |
Labor Kneißler |
33:19 |
min |
|
64. |
|
17. |
323 |
|
Stangl, Franzi |
1995 |
wJgdB / 16 |
1. |
Ohne |
33:27 |
min |
|
65. |
48. |
|
417 |
|
Saller, Benedikt |
1994 |
mJgdB / 16 |
4. |
Ohne |
33:28 |
min |
|
66. |
49. |
|
356 |
|
Büchele, Rainer |
1976 |
M 30 |
4. |
Ohne |
34:02 |
min |
|
67. |
50. |
|
450 |
|
Parzefall, Aaron |
1995 |
mJgdA |
13. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
34:33 |
min |
|
68. |
51. |
|
448 |
|
Auburger, Michael |
1995 |
mJgdA |
14. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
34:34 |
min |
|
69. |
52. |
|
449 |
|
Graf, Philipp |
1995 |
mJgdA |
15. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
34:34 |
min |
|
70. |
|
18. |
307 |
|
Blechschmid, Nina |
1993 |
wJgdB / 17 |
2. |
Ohne |
35:05 |
min |
|
71. |
|
19. |
409 |
|
Birk, Regina |
1959 |
W 50 |
1. |
TuS Teublitz |
35:09 |
min |
|
72. |
|
20. |
381 |
|
Kraupner, Margret |
1963 |
W 45 |
4. |
TuS Teublitz |
35:10 |
min |
|
73. |
53. |
|
465 |
|
Nuber, Hannes |
1998 |
mJgdA |
16. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
35:20 |
min |
|
74. |
|
21. |
309 |
|
Hecht, Nicole |
1973 |
W 35 |
3. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
35:24 |
min |
|
75. |
54. |
|
379 |
|
Breitschaft, Egon |
1959 |
M 50 |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
35:24 |
min |
|
76. |
55. |
|
411 |
|
Zenger, Stefan |
1975 |
M 35 |
4. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
35:25 |
min |
|
77. |
56. |
|
467 |
|
Probst, Lukas |
1999 |
mJgdA |
17. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
35:29 |
min |
|
78. |
57. |
|
317 |
|
Beer, Markus |
1974 |
M 35 |
5. |
Kolpingsfamilie Sinzin |
35:29 |
min |
|
79. |
58. |
|
451 |
|
Schmid, Lukas |
1997 |
mJgdA |
18. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
35:36 |
min |
|
80. |
59. |
|
347 |
|
Kellerer, Thomas |
1978 |
M 30 |
5. |
Labor Kneißler |
35:47 |
min |
|
81. |
60. |
|
452 |
|
Baumer, Korbinian |
1998 |
mJgdA |
19. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
35:54 |
min |
|
82. |
61. |
|
457 |
|
Braun, Felix |
1998 |
mJgdA |
20. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
35:55 |
min |
|
83. |
62. |
|
399 |
|
Plank, Georg |
1966 |
M 40 |
6. |
JFG 3 Schlössereck |
35:56 |
min |
|
84. |
63. |
|
469 |
|
Schafberger, Christoph |
1998 |
mJgdA |
21. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
36:08 |
min |
|
85. |
64. |
|
336 |
|
Axinger, Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
7. |
Ohne |
36:11 |
min |
|
86. |
65. |
|
391 |
|
Krogner, Andreas |
1992 |
mJgdA |
22. |
Wasserwacht Maxhütte-Haidhof |
36:14 |
min |
|
87. |
|
22. |
433 |
|
Woppmann, Nina |
1984 |
W 20 |
6. |
Ohne |
36:24 |
min |
|
88. |
|
23. |
434 |
|
Spindler, Laura |
1990 |
W 20 |
7. |
Ohne |
36:24 |
min |
|
89. |
|
24. |
435 |
|
Schneeberger, Nicole |
1990 |
W 20 |
8. |
Ohne |
36:26 |
min |
|
90. |
|
25. |
372 |
|
Danisch, Tanja |
1971 |
W 35 |
4. |
FFW Ponholz |
36:31 |
min |
|
91. |
66. |
|
373 |
|
Kiener, Florian |
1979 |
M 30 |
6. |
FFW Ponholz |
36:32 |
min |
|
92. |
|
26. |
395 |
|
Hummel, Sonja |
1980 |
W 30 |
1. |
Stadt Maxhütte-Haidhof |
36:40 |
min |
|
93. |
67. |
|
394 |
|
Haslbeck, Ludwig |
1963 |
M 45 |
3. |
Stadt Maxhütte-Haidhof |
36:42 |
min |
|
94. |
|
27. |
422 |
|
Jäckl, Pia |
1993 |
wJgdB / 17 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
36:43 |
min |
|
95. |
|
28. |
334 |
|
Nowak, Kornelia |
1958 |
W 50 |
2. |
Ohne |
36:54 |
min |
|
96. |
|
29. |
416 |
|
Hauser, Roswitha |
1957 |
W 50 |
3. |
Ohne |
36:57 |
min |
|
97. |
|
30. |
482 |
|
Hetzenecker, Dominique |
1989 |
W 20 |
9. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
37:20 |
min |
|
98. |
|
31. |
396 |
|
Kirchner, Nadine |
1987 |
W 20 |
10. |
Stadt Maxhütte-Haidhof |
37:28 |
min |
|
99. |
|
32. |
426 |
|
Liegl, Margit |
1968 |
W 40 |
5. |
Team First Fitness |
37:57 |
min |
|
100. |
|
33. |
427 |
|
Liebenthal, Monika |
1968 |
W 40 |
6. |
Team First Fitness |
37:57 |
min |
|
101. |
|
34. |
374 |
|
Baldermann, Yvonne |
1973 |
W 35 |
5. |
Ohne |
38:00 |
min |
|
102. |
68. |
|
375 |
|
Schmidt, Bernhard |
1965 |
M 45 |
4. |
Ohne |
38:04 |
min |
|
103. |
69. |
|
471 |
|
Sedlaczek, David |
1998 |
mJgdA |
23. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
38:08 |
min |
|
104. |
70. |
|
419 |
|
Mehrländer, Werner |
1948 |
M 60 |
1. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
38:14 |
min |
|
105. |
71. |
|
308 |
|
Muck, Franz |
1946 |
M 60 |
2. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
38:14 |
min |
|
106. |
|
35. |
408 |
|
Turtiainen, Raisa |
1984 |
W 20 |
11. |
Ohne |
38:15 |
min |
|
107. |
|
36. |
382 |
|
Bauer, Natalie |
1990 |
W 20 |
12. |
Gienger Laufteam |
38:30 |
min |
|
108. |
|
37. |
354 |
|
Reil, Bettina |
1985 |
W 20 |
13. |
Ohne |
38:38 |
min |
|
109. |
|
38. |
352 |
|
Beer, Katharina |
1984 |
W 20 |
14. |
Ohne |
38:38 |
min |
|
110. |
|
39. |
353 |
|
Geigenfeind, Simone |
1984 |
W 20 |
15. |
Ohne |
38:39 |
min |
|
111. |
72. |
|
350 |
|
Ziermeier, Reinhold |
1955 |
M 55 |
1. |
Fahrschule Weinfurter |
38:44 |
min |
|
112. |
|
40. |
371 |
|
Taborski, Irma |
1940 |
W 70 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:50 |
min |
|
113. |
|
41. |
361 |
|
Maldoner, Brigitte |
1954 |
W 55 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:51 |
min |
|
114. |
|
42. |
443 |
|
Böttcher, Anne |
1970 |
W 40 |
7. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:52 |
min |
|
115. |
|
43. |
363 |
|
Riedl, Maria |
1964 |
W 45 |
5. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:52 |
min |
|
116. |
|
44. |
357 |
|
Betz, Evelin |
1963 |
W 45 |
6. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:53 |
min |
|
117. |
|
45. |
366 |
|
Schneider, Carmen |
1967 |
W 40 |
8. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:54 |
min |
|
118. |
|
46. |
360 |
|
Hirsch, Eva |
1962 |
W 45 |
7. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:55 |
min |
|
119. |
|
47. |
358 |
|
Gschwendner, Monika |
1972 |
W 35 |
6. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:55 |
min |
|
120. |
|
48. |
362 |
|
Probst, Ingrid |
1964 |
W 45 |
8. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:56 |
min |
|
121. |
|
49. |
370 |
|
Morgner, Ulla |
1969 |
W 40 |
9. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:57 |
min |
|
122. |
73. |
|
444 |
|
Wagner, Andreas |
1966 |
M 40 |
8. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:58 |
min |
|
123. |
|
50. |
359 |
|
Gügel-Wagner, Heidi |
1969 |
W 40 |
10. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
38:59 |
min |
|
124. |
|
51. |
313 |
|
Schwab, Theresa |
1991 |
wJgdA |
2. |
Ohne |
39:03 |
min |
|
125. |
|
52. |
464 |
|
Nickl, Lena |
1999 |
wJgdA |
3. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
39:16 |
min |
|
126. |
74. |
|
453 |
|
Biersack, Johannes |
1999 |
mJgdA |
24. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
39:17 |
min |
|
127. |
|
53. |
489 |
|
Köppel, Katharina |
1995 |
wJgdA |
4. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
39:19 |
min |
|
128. |
|
54. |
316 |
|
Rester, Carolin |
1966 |
W 40 |
11. |
Ohne |
39:26 |
min |
|
129. |
75. |
|
476 |
|
Strobel, Jürgen |
1998 |
mJgdA |
25. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
39:28 |
min |
|
130. |
76. |
|
342 |
|
Lotz, Wilhelm |
1950 |
M 60 |
3. |
Tafel Städtedreieck |
39:38 |
min |
|
131. |
|
55. |
321 |
|
Degenkolbe, Katja |
1981 |
W 20 |
16. |
Ohne |
39:44 |
min |
|
132. |
77. |
|
304 |
|
Jacob, Dietmar |
1966 |
M 40 |
9. |
Wasserwacht Burglengenfeld |
39:48 |
min |
|
133. |
|
56. |
338 |
|
Hofmann, Katrin |
1967 |
W 40 |
12. |
Ohne |
40:21 |
min |
|
134. |
|
57. |
337 |
|
Nitzsche, Birgit |
1966 |
W 40 |
13. |
Ohne |
40:22 |
min |
|
135. |
|
58. |
437 |
|
Wolf, Linda |
1994 |
wJgdB / 16 |
2. |
Musikkapelle Vitus |
40:45 |
min |
|
136. |
|
59. |
432 |
|
Duscher, Sabine |
1967 |
W 40 |
14. |
Ohne |
40:56 |
min |
|
137. |
|
60. |
436 |
|
Kiener, Helga |
1974 |
W 35 |
7. |
Ohne |
40:56 |
min |
|
138. |
78. |
|
477 |
|
Baumer, Jürgen |
1998 |
mJgdA |
26. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
40:58 |
min |
|
139. |
|
61. |
415 |
|
Vitzthum, Angela |
1966 |
W 40 |
15. |
Ohne |
41:02 |
min |
|
140. |
|
62. |
421 |
|
Morawe, Melissa |
1993 |
wJgdB / 17 |
4. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
41:21 |
min |
|
141. |
|
63. |
365 |
|
Schmidt, Birgit |
1967 |
W 40 |
16. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V. |
41:22 |
min |
|
142. |
79. |
|
329 |
|
Dams, Benjamin |
1984 |
M 20 |
12. |
JRK Maxhütte |
41:54 |
min |
|
143. |
|
64. |
326 |
|
Braun, Andrea |
1986 |
W 20 |
17. |
JRK Maxhütte |
41:54 |
min |
|
144. |
|
65. |
404 |
|
Helbig-Wein, Bettina |
1960 |
W 50 |
4. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
42:07 |
min |
|
145. |
|
66. |
406 |
|
Franke, Eike |
1961 |
W 45 |
9. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
42:07 |
min |
|
146. |
80. |
|
301 |
|
Konopisky, Roland |
1956 |
M 50 |
7. |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
42:23 |
min |
|
147. |
81. |
|
478 |
|
Fritz, Julian |
1997 |
mJgdA |
27. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
43:21 |
min |
|
148. |
82. |
|
460 |
|
Köppel, Korbinian |
1997 |
mJgdA |
28. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
43:22 |
min |
|
149. |
83. |
|
488 |
|
Wagner, Janick |
1997 |
mJgdA |
29. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
43:22 |
min |
|
150. |
|
67. |
430 |
|
Steinbauer, Sonja |
1970 |
W 40 |
17. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
43:51 |
min |
|
151. |
84. |
|
463 |
|
Lautenschlager, Simon |
1998 |
mJgdA |
30. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
44:40 |
min |
|
152. |
85. |
|
475 |
|
Zaspel, Julian |
1998 |
mJgdA |
31. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
45:39 |
min |
|
153. |
86. |
|
473 |
|
Wagner, Bernd |
1999 |
mJgdA |
32. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
45:47 |
min |
|
154. |
|
68. |
389 |
|
Koller, Barbara |
1993 |
wJgdB / 17 |
5. |
Bauwongburschen Mossendorf |
45:49 |
min |
|
155. |
87. |
|
470 |
|
Schafstadler, Johannes |
1998 |
mJgdA |
33. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
45:51 |
min |
|
156. |
88. |
|
455 |
|
Bögl, Patrik |
1999 |
mJgdA |
34. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
45:53 |
min |
|
157. |
89. |
|
474 |
|
Wilpert, Nico |
1998 |
mJgdA |
35. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
45:53 |
min |
|
158. |
90. |
|
454 |
|
Biersack, Siegi |
1966 |
M 40 |
10. |
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck 07 |
45:57 |
min |
|
159. |
|
69. |
331 |
|
Schindler, Sylvia |
1962 |
W 45 |
10. |
Ohne |
46:18 |
min |
|
160. |
|
70. |
327 |
|
Thomas, Melanie |
1992 |
wJgdA |
5. |
Ohne |
59:13 |
min |
|