|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Letze
Aktualisierung |
|
|
©
Lauftreff Teublitz 1987
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauftreff
Teublitz Teilnehmer / Ergebnisse Veranstaltungen 2010 |
31.
Dezember, Silvesterlauf Sandharlanden |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Weimer,
Ulli |
87 |
10 |
1975 |
M35 |
00:43:53 |
10,0
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
91 |
21 |
1984 |
MH |
00:44:05 |
10,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
114 |
2 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:45:05 |
10,0
km |
Nuber,
Johann |
133 |
16 |
1960 |
M50 |
00:45:57 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
9 |
3 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:46:06 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Günter |
201 |
22 |
1958 |
M50 |
00:49:58 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
231 |
33 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:51:12 |
10,0
km |
05.
Dezember, Nikolauslauf Regensburg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hauser,
Daniel |
31 |
7 |
1984 |
MH |
00:43:12 |
10,0
km |
31.
Oktober, Frankfurt Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
433 |
76 |
1970 |
M40 |
02:56:53 |
42,2
km |
16.
Oktober, Weidener Halbmarathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
15 |
5 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:33:28 |
21,1
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
42 |
3 |
1957 |
M50 |
01:45:18 |
21,1
km |
10.
Oktober, München Martahon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Nicklas,
Markus |
1774 |
278 |
1972 |
M35 |
03:39:18 |
42,2
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
2608 |
297 |
1984 |
MH |
03:51:51 |
42,2
km |
03.
Oktober, Südtirol-Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
18 |
4 |
1970 |
M40 |
02:57:23 |
42,2
km |
Obermeier,
Anita |
10 |
1 |
1964 |
F45 |
03:29:07 |
42,2
km |
Pesold,
Hans |
148 |
30 |
1964 |
M45 |
03:37:23 |
42,2
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
45 |
11 |
1964 |
M45 |
01:26:58 |
21,1
km |
Nuber,
Johann |
101 |
14 |
1960 |
M50 |
01:33:14 |
21,1
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
129 |
17 |
1957 |
M50 |
01:37:24 |
21,1
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
15 |
8 |
1979 |
W30 |
01:38:04 |
21,1
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
150 |
9 |
1954 |
M55 |
01:39:11 |
21,1
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
186 |
3 |
1949 |
M60 |
01:42:13 |
21,1
km |
Pollmer,Martina |
32 |
5 |
1961 |
W45 |
01:45:22 |
21,1
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
36 |
8 |
1968 |
W40 |
01:46:57 |
21,1
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
45 |
1 |
1950 |
W60 |
01:48:48 |
21,1
km |
Münzel,
Karl |
296 |
24 |
1954 |
M55 |
01:53:54 |
21,1
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
96 |
10 |
1959 |
W50 |
01:59:12 |
21,1
km |
Kraupner,
Margret |
162 |
5 |
1963 |
W45 |
00:57:58 |
10,0
km |
Strießl,
Josef |
163 |
3 |
1947 |
M60 |
00:58:10 |
10,0
km |
Mehrländer,
Werner |
164 |
3 |
1948 |
M60 |
00:58:10 |
10,0
km |
02.
Oktober, 21. Premberger Berglauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Dechant,
Manfred |
27 |
2 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:29:19 |
6,2
km |
Stoeckl,
Manfred |
36 |
9 |
1970 |
M40 |
00:31:10 |
6,2
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
41 |
3 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:33:26 |
6,2
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
58 |
13 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:42:45 |
6,2
km |
Süß,
Georg |
59 |
14 |
1969 |
M40 |
00:45:28 |
6,2
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
4 |
2 |
1964 |
W45 |
00:37:00 |
6,2
km |
19.
September, Straßenlauf Kelheim |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
11 |
2 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:42:28 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
3 |
1 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:45:11 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
26 |
2 |
1949 |
M60 |
00:47:13 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
10 |
1 |
1950 |
W60 |
00:49:14 |
10,0
km |
05.
September, Bergzeitfahren Premberg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Meyer,
Christian |
21 |
4 |
- |
M40 |
00:09:35 |
3,3
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
6 |
3 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:12:15 |
3,3
km |
05.
September, 11. Achenseelauf Staffelbewerb |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
28 |
5 |
1957 |
M50 |
01:20:25 |
15,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
28 |
5 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:54:16 |
8,2
km / 23 km |
22.
August, Klagenfurt - Kärnten läuft |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
231 |
48 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:31:03 |
21,1
km |
Fröhlich,
Dagmar |
2018 |
56 |
1971 |
W35 |
02:03:43 |
21,1
km |
22.
August, Neunburger Stadtlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Huber,
Gerhard |
21 |
- |
1949 |
M60 |
00:49:07 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
5 |
- |
1950 |
W60 |
00:51:56 |
10,0
km |
20.
August, Night -Run-Kärnten |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
9 |
- |
1970 |
M40 |
00:16:46 |
4,2
km |
7.
August, 2. Staedte-Dreiecks-Lauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
2 |
1 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:23:12 |
6,2
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
2 |
2 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:28:07 |
6,2
km |
Pek,
Agnes |
5 |
2 |
1983 |
WH |
00:28:52 |
6,2
km |
Mehrländer,
Werner |
70 |
1 |
1948 |
M60 |
00:38:14 |
6,2
km |
Muck,
Franz |
71 |
2 |
1946 |
M60 |
00:38:14 |
6,2
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
13 |
4 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:39:47 |
10,2
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
22 |
4 |
1984 |
MH |
00:38:38 |
10,2
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
26 |
2 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:43:05 |
10,2
km |
Nuber,
Johann |
29 |
3 |
1960 |
M
50 |
00:43:34 |
10,
2 km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
35 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:44:07 |
10,2
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
50 |
5 |
1960 |
M50 |
00:46:42 |
10,2
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
13 |
3 |
1964 |
W45 |
00:49:35 |
10,2
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
14 |
1 |
1950 |
W60 |
00:49:54 |
10,2
km |
Bartsch,
Peter |
87 |
9 |
1982 |
MH |
00:51:30 |
10,2
km |
Strießl,
Josef |
99 |
4 |
1947 |
M60 |
00:53:50 |
10,2
km |
Zisler,
Alfons |
81 |
13 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:53:51 |
10,2
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
20 |
4 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:54:06 |
10,2
km |
Steger,
Franz |
96 |
6 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:56:51 |
10,2
km |
Muck,
Heinrich |
101 |
7 |
1951 |
M55 |
00:59:26 |
10,2
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
104 |
17 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:59:33 |
10,2
km |
Süß,
Georg |
105 |
18 |
1969 |
M40 |
00:59:48 |
10,2
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
33 |
7 |
1959 |
W50 |
01:02:56 |
10,2
km |
18.
Juli, Insellauf Bad Abbach |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
3 |
1 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:25:32 |
21,1
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
13 |
3 |
1984 |
MH |
01:38:04 |
21,1
km |
17.
Juli, Amberger Running Night |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Stoeckl,
Manfred |
58 |
13 |
1970 |
M40 |
00:43:49 |
10,0
km |
11.
Juli, 20. Nittenauer Mini Thriathlon |
Name,
Vorname |
Gemischte
Staffel |
Platz
AK |
Swim
0,4 km |
Bike
20km |
Run
5 km |
Gesamtzeit
|
Eichinger,
Sabine |
4 |
- |
00:00:00 |
- |
- |
- |
Meyer,
Christian |
4 |
- |
- |
00:00:00 |
- |
- |
Rajzer,
Markus |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
00:00.00 |
01:01:29 |
10.
Juli, Sommerbiathlon Saltendorf |
Mannschaftswertung
off |
1.
Platz: Meyer, Lorenz, Allgeier, Wiendl >>>>01:43:37
h |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
2
x 5 Schuß |
Laufzeit |
Schießfehler |
Gesamt-Zeit |
Strecke |
Meyer,
Christian |
1 |
10 |
00:21:14 |
3 |
00:24:14 |
3x1,6
km |
Lorenz,
Thomas |
2 |
10 |
00:23:53 |
1 |
00:24:53 |
3x1,6
km |
Allgeier,
Christian |
3 |
10 |
00:20:54 |
4 |
00:24:54 |
3x1,6
km |
Stoeckl,
Manfred |
5 |
10 |
00:22:49 |
4 |
00:26:49 |
3x1,6
km |
Wiendl,
Markus |
9 |
10 |
00:23:36 |
6 |
00:29:36 |
3x1,6
km |
Dechant,
Manfred |
12 |
10 |
00:21:28 |
9 |
00:30:28 |
3x1,6
km |
Mannschaftswertung
AK |
4.
Platz: , Nuber, Merl, Rohrwild, Huber >>>> 01:37:37
h |
Nuber,
Johann |
8 |
10 |
00:16:01 |
6 |
00:20:01 |
2x1,6
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
11 |
10 |
00:17:12 |
7 |
00:24:12 |
2x1,6
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
16 |
10 |
00:17:26 |
8 |
00:25:26 |
2x1,6
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
17 |
10 |
00:15:58 |
9 |
00:25:58 |
2x1,6
km |
Mannschaftswertung
D |
1.
Platz: Eichinger, Braun, Bauer, Huber >>>> 01:47:45
h
|
Eichinger,
Sabine |
2 |
10 |
00:16:30 |
6 |
00:23:30 |
2x1,6
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
7 |
10 |
00:19:29 |
7 |
00:26:29 |
2x1,6
km |
Bauer,
Ursula |
9 |
10 |
00:20:45 |
7 |
00:27:45 |
2x1,6
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
13 |
10 |
00:22:00 |
8 |
00:30:00 |
2x1,6
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
2 |
10 |
00:17:01 |
8 |
00:25:01 |
2x1,6
km |
03.
Juli, Stadtlauf Schwandorf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
8 |
- |
1970 |
M40 |
00:47:55 |
11,0
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
10 |
- |
1964 |
M45 |
00:49:35 |
11,0
km |
Nuber,
Johann |
15 |
- |
1960 |
M50 |
00:50:53 |
11,0
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
18 |
- |
1984 |
MH |
00:51:19 |
11,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
21 |
- |
1944 |
M65 |
00:51:45 |
11,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
24 |
- |
1957 |
M50 |
00:52:21 |
11,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
2 |
- |
1979 |
M30 |
00:52:59 |
11,0
km |
Pollmer,Martina |
3 |
- |
1961 |
W45 |
00:56:57 |
11,0
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
30 |
- |
1954 |
M55 |
00:57:24 |
11,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
31 |
- |
1960 |
M50 |
00:57:59 |
11,0
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
4 |
- |
1964 |
W45 |
01:04:17 |
11,0
km |
Demleitner,
Josef |
16 |
- |
1959 |
M50 |
00:24:44 |
5,5
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
22 |
- |
1945 |
M60 |
00:37:44 |
5,5
km |
Strießl,
Josef |
44 |
- |
1947 |
M60 |
00:32:01 |
5,5
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
20 |
- |
1959 |
W50 |
00:33:57 |
5,5
km |
27.
Juni, 25. Bernhardswalder Sommerlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schreier,
Helmut |
20 |
4 |
1960 |
M50 |
00:49:05 |
10,0
km |
20.
Juni, 7. Chamer Halbmarathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
16 |
6 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:28:30 |
21,1
km |
12.
Juni, 6. Mühlbauerlauf Roding |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
4 |
- |
1970 |
M40 |
01:21:46 |
18,75
km |
05.
Juni, Wernberger Burglauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hauser,
Daniel |
21 |
4 |
1984 |
MH |
00:30:04 |
7,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
4 |
2 |
1979 |
M30 |
00:22:00 |
4,5
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
23 |
1 |
1950 |
W60 |
00:26:15 |
4,5
km |
06.
Juni, 25. Beucherlinger Volkslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
3 |
1 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:37:40 |
9,6
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
7 |
4 |
1970 |
M40 |
00:38:10 |
9,6
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
24 |
2 |
957 |
M50 |
00:41:44 |
9,6
km |
29.
Mai, 4. Landkreislauf Schwandorf |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 1
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
Start
Gleiritsch |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Kummert,
Eva |
3 |
19 |
Guteneck |
L2
He |
00:31:00 |
7,3
km |
Allgeier,
Christian |
3 |
1 |
Altendorf |
L2
He |
00:23:45 |
6,4
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
3 |
6 |
Mitterauerbach |
L2
He |
00:19:53 |
4,8
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
3 |
6 |
Kemnath |
L2
He |
00:15:39 |
3,6
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
3 |
2 |
Hofenstetten |
L2
He |
00:15:12 |
4,2
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
3 |
6 |
Altenschwand |
L2
He |
00:30:34 |
7,5
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
3 |
5 |
Schöngras |
L2
He |
00:39:59 |
9,5
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
3 |
11 |
Fischbach |
L2
He |
00:36:58 |
8,9
km |
Kerner,
Thomas |
3 |
2 |
Stefling |
L2
He |
00:24:12 |
6,9
km |
Pretzl,
Franz |
3 |
3 |
Nittenau |
L2
He |
00:26:05 |
6,4
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
04:23:17 |
65,5
km |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 2
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
Start
Gleiritsch |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Nuber,
Hans |
12 |
15 |
Guteneck |
L2
He |
00:30:00 |
7,3
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
12 |
11 |
Altendorf |
L2
He |
00:27:53 |
6,4
km |
Koeppl,
Willibald |
12 |
12 |
Mitterauerbach |
L2
He |
00:22:07 |
4,8
km |
Lobinger,
Thomas |
12 |
8 |
Kemnath |
L2
He |
00:16:01 |
3,6
km |
Stoeckl,
Manfred |
12 |
8 |
Hofenstetten |
L2
He |
00:17:30 |
4,2
km |
Huber,
Gerd |
12 |
15 |
Altenschwand |
L2
He |
00:33:53 |
7,5
km |
Dechant,
Manfred |
12 |
11 |
Schöngras |
L2
He |
00:42:30 |
9,5
km |
Seitz,
Hans |
12 |
22 |
Fischbach |
L2
He |
00:44:42 |
8,9
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
12 |
15 |
Stefling |
L2
He |
00:30:44 |
6,9
km |
Wolf,
Dominik |
12 |
37 |
Nittenau |
L2
He |
00:41:19 |
6,4
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
05:07:03 |
65,5
km |
Teu-Flitzer-
Mädels
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
Start
Gleiritsch |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
2 |
2 |
Guteneck |
L1
Da |
00:32:00 |
7,3
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
2 |
6 |
Altendorf |
L1
Da |
00:31:52 |
6,4
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
2 |
3 |
Mitterauerbach |
L1
Da |
00:25:37 |
4,8
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
2 |
6 |
Kemnath |
L1
Da |
00:21:41 |
3,6
km |
Münz,
Maria |
2 |
4 |
Hofenstetten |
L1
Da |
00:23:00 |
4,2
km |
Merl,
Marie-Luise |
2 |
4 |
Altenschwand |
L1
Da |
00:40:20 |
7,5
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
2 |
2 |
Schöngras |
L1
Da |
0047:37 |
9,5
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
2 |
3 |
Fischbach |
L1
Da |
00:44:53 |
8,9
km |
Baldauf,
Anja |
2 |
1 |
Stefling |
L1
Da |
00:31:27 |
6,9
km |
Renner,
Ulrike |
2 |
5 |
Nittenau |
L1
Da |
00:38:07 |
6,4
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
05:36:34 |
65,5
km |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 3
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
Start
Gleiritsch |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hartl,
Georg |
31 |
- |
Guteneck |
L2
He |
00:40:00 |
7,3
km |
Reber,
Eberhard |
31 |
- |
Altendorf |
L2
He |
00:31:05 |
6,4
km |
Schaller,
Ludwig |
31 |
- |
Mitterauerbach |
L2
He |
00:23:55 |
4,8
km |
Brunner,
Michael |
31 |
- |
Kemnath |
L2
He |
00:16:25 |
3,6
km |
Lorenz,
Thomas |
31 |
- |
Hofenstetten |
L2
He |
00:17:28 |
4,2
km |
Bartsch,
Peter |
31 |
- |
Altenschwand |
L2
He |
00:33:30 |
7,5
km |
Strießl,
Josef |
31 |
- |
Schöngras |
L2
He |
00:56:34 |
9,5
km |
Sueß,
Georg |
31 |
- |
Fischbach |
L2
He |
00:53:03 |
8,9
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
31 |
- |
Stefling |
L2
He |
00:29:58 |
6,9
km |
Bauer,
Christoph |
31 |
- |
Nittenau |
L2
He |
00:40:12 |
6,4
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
05:42:10 |
65,5
km |
Laufschnecken
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
Start
Gleiritsch |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Kraupner,
Margarete |
10 |
- |
Guteneck |
L1
Da |
00:42:00 |
7,3
km |
Kramer,
Baerbel |
10 |
- |
Altendorf |
L1
Da |
00:39:03 |
6,4
km |
Muck,
Karolina |
10 |
- |
Mitterauerbach |
L1
Da |
00:35:50 |
4,8
km |
Zisler,
Renate |
10 |
- |
Kemnath |
L1
Da |
00:25:46 |
3,6
km |
Koeppl,
Annemone |
10 |
- |
Hofenstetten |
L1
Da |
00:28:19 |
4,2
km |
Bostel,
Regina |
10 |
- |
Altenschwand |
L1
Da |
00:48:12 |
7,5
km |
Galli,
Diana |
10 |
- |
Schöngras |
L1
Da |
01:05:17 |
9,5
km |
Nuber,
Katharina |
10 |
- |
Fischbach |
L1
Da |
00:55:53 |
8,9
km |
Grundstein,
Sonja |
10 |
- |
Stefling |
L1
Da |
00:38:06 |
6,9
km |
Schmid,
Maria |
10 |
- |
Nittenau |
L1
Da |
00:45:10 |
6,4
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
07:03:16 |
65,5
km |
16.
Mai, 20. Regensburg Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
10,5
km |
10,5
km |
10,5
km |
10,5
km |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Staffelmarathon
Platz 1 |
Braun
Ferdinand |
Eichinger Sabine |
Pollmer Martina |
Rohrwild
Helmut |
03:04:56 |
42,2
km |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
393 |
7 |
1953 |
M55 |
01:39:17 |
21,1
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
1586 |
273 |
1967 |
M40 |
02:06:41 |
21,1
km |
Schütze,
Brigitte |
676 |
7 |
1957 |
W50 |
02:29:17 |
21,1
km |
16.
Mai, 7. Salzburg Amref Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
35 |
7 |
1970 |
M40 |
03:00:46 |
42,2
km |
02.
Mai, 6. Se(e)hlauf Neutraubling |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
3 |
- |
1970 |
M40 |
00:39:49 |
10,0
km |
24.
April, 22. Naabtal - Lauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Karolin |
2 |
2 |
2001 |
WSD |
00:02:16 |
0,5
km |
Muck,
Melanie |
25 |
10 |
2003 |
WSD |
00:03:00 |
0,5
km |
Hudetz,
Frida |
32 |
5 |
2005 |
Bambini
W |
00:03:45 |
0,5
km |
Wiendl,
Paula |
33 |
6 |
2005 |
Bambini
W |
00:03:46 |
0,5
km |
Hudetz,
Cleo |
35 |
8 |
2007 |
Bambini
W |
00:05:24 |
0,5
km |
Hirsch,
Maximilian |
2 |
1 |
1997 |
MSB |
00:06:56 |
1,8
km |
Hirsch,
Franziska |
5 |
2 |
1998 |
WSB |
00:08:08 |
1,8
km |
Liegl,
Jennifer |
18 |
10 |
2000 |
WSC |
00:10:37 |
1,8
km |
Liegl,
Nadine |
19 |
6 |
1997 |
WSB |
00:10:59 |
1,8
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
14 |
5 |
1964 |
W45 |
00:25:10 |
5,0
km |
Renner,
Ulrike |
18 |
3 |
1975 |
W35 |
00:25:56 |
5,0
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
21 |
3 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:29:20 |
5,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
25 |
3 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:41:51 |
10,0
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
31 |
9 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:42:09 |
10,0
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
43 |
4 |
1984 |
MH |
00:43:40 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
48 |
6 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:44:07 |
10,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
50 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:44:17 |
10,0
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
69 |
5 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:46:36 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
77 |
12 |
1960 |
M50 |
00:47:23 |
10,0
km |
Engel,
Peter |
93 |
16 |
1956 |
M50 |
00:51:00 |
10,0
km |
Scherm,
Ulrich |
96 |
14 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:51:27 |
10,0
km |
Schütze,
Brigitte |
21 |
21 |
1957 |
F
offen |
01:16:07 |
10,0
km |
10.
April, 10. Kallmünzer Fühlingslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hirsch,
Maximilian |
5 |
3 |
1997 |
MSB |
00:06:14 |
1,7
km |
Hirsch,
Franziska |
7 |
3 |
1998 |
WSB |
00:07:22 |
1,7
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
4 |
1 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:43:58 |
10,0
km |
Pollmer,Martina |
16 |
4 |
1961 |
W45 |
00:46:45 |
10,0
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
18 |
4 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:47:43 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
29 |
1 |
1950 |
W60 |
00:50:55 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
58 |
4 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:57:57 |
10,0
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
74 |
5 |
1959 |
W50 |
01:03:33 |
10,0
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
40 |
5 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:39:48 |
10,0
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
46 |
12 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:41:08 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
58 |
3 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:42:39 |
10,0
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
81 |
2 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:45:22 |
10,0
km |
Engel,
Peter |
116 |
9 |
1956 |
M50 |
00:52:31 |
10,0
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
146 |
27 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:58:21 |
10,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
19 |
4 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:27:28 |
21,1
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
41 |
1 |
1952 |
M55 |
01:31:30 |
21,1
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
64 |
8 |
1984 |
MH |
01:35:27 |
21,1
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
131 |
12 |
1960 |
M50 |
01:48:11 |
21,1
km |
28.
März, Frühlingshalbmarathon Deggendorf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
13 |
4 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:25:19 |
21,1
km |
21.
März, Winterlauf Steinberger - Murner See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
28 |
11 |
1970 |
M40 |
01:30:05 |
21,1
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
46 |
9 |
1984 |
MH |
01:34:18 |
21,1
km |
Hirsch,
Stefan |
106 |
- |
1963 |
M45 |
01:51:55 |
21,1
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
114 |
- |
1960 |
M50 |
01:55:23 |
21,1
km |
21.
Februar, Winterlauf Murner See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
32 |
7 |
1970 |
M40 |
00:59:39 |
15,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
40 |
1 |
1952 |
M55 |
01:01:40 |
15,0
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
44 |
10 |
1984 |
MH |
01:01:59 |
15,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
66 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:04:35 |
15,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
7 |
1 |
1979 |
W30 |
01:06:19 |
15,0
km |
Hirsch,
Stefan |
122 |
24 |
1963 |
M45 |
01:13:15 |
15,0
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
152 |
28 |
1967 |
M40 |
01:27:09 |
15,0
km |
07.
Februar, Bad Füssing Thermen-Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hauser,
Daniel |
165 |
19 |
1984 |
MH |
01:35:42 |
21,1
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
88 |
10 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:42:41 |
10,0
km |
24.
Januar, Winterlauf Steinberg am See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
16 |
2 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:38:12 |
10,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
44 |
2 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:41:32 |
10,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
61 |
12 |
1970 |
M40 |
00:43:12 |
10,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
75 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:44:26 |
10,0
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
87 |
14 |
1984 |
MH |
00:45:27 |
10,0
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
92 |
4 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:46:10 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
6 |
2 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:46:22 |
10,0
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
93 |
5 |
1954 |
M55 |
00:46:23 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Stefan |
95 |
19 |
1963 |
M45 |
00:46:29 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
117 |
8 |
1960 |
M50 |
00:48:07 |
10,0
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
178 |
37 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:59:02 |
10,0
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|