|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Letze
Aktualisierung |
|
|
©
Lauftreff Teublitz 1987
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauftreff
Teublitz Teilnehmer / Ergebnisse Veranstaltungen 2017 |
31.Dezember,
Amberg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Bockes,
Daniel |
22 |
13 |
1996 |
MH |
00:22:23 |
5,0
km |
31.Dezember,
Silvesterlauf Sandharlanden |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hauser
, Daniel |
89 |
17 |
1984 |
M30 |
00:41:26 |
10,0
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
146 |
20 |
1978 |
M35 |
00:43:36 |
10,0
km |
Amelang,
Enrico |
285 |
54 |
1971 |
M45 |
00:48:39 |
10,0
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
37 |
4 |
1973 |
W40 |
00:48:38 |
10,0
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
42 |
5 |
1976 |
W40 |
00:49:10 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
63 |
5 |
1979 |
W35 |
00:51:26 |
10,0
km |
03.
Dezember, Nikolauslauf Regensburg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Bockes,
Daniel |
70 |
42 |
1996 |
MH |
00:22:48 |
5,0
km |
22.
Oktober, Dresden Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Münzel,
Karl |
135 |
1 |
1954 |
M60 |
00:25:53 |
4,2
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
31 |
2 |
1961 |
W55 |
00:47:18 |
10,0
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
167 |
18 |
1968 |
W45 |
00:54:14 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
278 |
2 |
1950 |
W65 |
00:57:22 |
10,0
km |
Schwarz,
Corinna |
626 |
80 |
1984 |
W30 |
01:04:41 |
10,0
km |
Renner,
Ulrike |
672 |
100 |
1976 |
WH |
01:05:57 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
102 |
23 |
1979 |
W35 |
00:48:04 |
21,1
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
147 |
24 |
1973 |
W40 |
01:51:12 |
21,1
km |
Amelang,
Enrico |
947 |
136 |
1971 |
M45 |
01:51:13 |
21,1
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
643 |
103 |
1978 |
M35 |
04:09:52 |
42,2
km |
08.
Oktober, Sportparklauf Schwarzenfeld |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Bockes,
Daniel |
5 |
5 |
1996 |
Moffen |
00:19:59 |
5,0
km |
Amelang,
Enrico |
6 |
6 |
1971 |
Moffen
|
00:41:57 |
10,0
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
2 |
2 |
1976 |
Woffen |
00:47:05 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
4 |
4 |
1979 |
W35 |
00:50:13 |
10,0
km |
01.
Oktober, Regentallauf Nittenau |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Wiendl,
Anton |
3 |
2 |
1978 |
MKU10 |
00:01:52 |
0,5
km |
Wiendl,
Paula |
12 |
5 |
2005 |
WJU14 |
00:10:04 |
2,0
km |
Wiendl,
Christine |
14 |
- |
1974 |
W
offen |
00:29:21 |
5,0
km |
Wiendl,
Markus |
16 |
- |
1973 |
M
offen |
00:23:13 |
5,0
km |
Thienel,
Günter |
51
|
- |
1969 |
M
offen
|
00:36:47 |
5,0
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
12 |
1 |
1961 |
W55 |
00:48:12 |
10,0
km |
Seitz,
Johann |
68 |
3 |
1955 |
M60 |
00:50:00 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
20 |
5 |
1979 |
W35 |
00:50:38 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
168 |
1 |
1950 |
W65 |
00:57:14 |
10,0
km |
24.
September, Premberger Berglauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
24 |
7 |
1978 |
M35 |
00:31:34 |
6,2
km 260 hm |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
37 |
1 |
1957 |
M60 |
00:35:07 |
6,2
km 260 hm |
Schreier,
Helmut |
41 |
5 |
1960 |
M55 |
00:36:50 |
6,2
km 260 hm |
Pollmer,
Martina |
4 |
1 |
1961 |
W55 |
00:35:09 |
6,2
km 260 hm |
Schwarz,
Corinna |
11 |
1 |
1984 |
W30 |
00:50:15 |
6,2
km 260 hm |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
12 |
1 |
1950 |
W65 |
00:50:15 |
6,2
km 260 hm |
17.
September, Kaitersberglauf "Da Kine vom Kaitersberglauf"
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
105 |
28 |
1978 |
M30 |
00:52:45 |
7,0
km 609 hm |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
170 |
6 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:59:04 |
7,0
km 609 hm |
Pollmer,
Martina |
198 |
6 |
1961 |
W55 |
01:00:47 |
7,0
km 609hm |
10.
September, Seeland Triathlon Steinberg am See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit:
1:37:08 |
Strecke |
Bartsch, Harald |
11 |
5 |
- |
- |
00:21:34 |
Swim
0,75 km |
Stöckl,
Manfred
|
11 |
5 |
- |
- |
00:45:29 |
Bike
24,0 km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
11 |
5 |
- |
- |
00:30:05
|
Run
5,5 km |
02.
September, Premberger Bergzeitfahren |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Stöckl,
Manfred |
32 |
9 |
1970 |
M40 |
00:10:31 |
3,3
km |
26.
August, Bodfeldlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Bockes,
Daniel |
5 |
2 |
1996 |
MH |
00:23:46 |
5,0
km |
19.
August, 9. Städtedreieckslauf Maxhütte-Haidhof |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Amelang,
Enrico |
3 |
1 |
1971 |
M45 |
00:20:17 |
6,0
km |
Schmid,
Christina |
11 |
1 |
1973 |
WH |
00:21:30 |
6,0
km |
Bockes,
Daniel |
21 |
5 |
1996 |
MH |
00:22:36 |
6,0
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
22 |
4 |
1972 |
M45 |
00:22:50 |
6,0
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
36 |
1 |
1973 |
W40 |
00:24:08 |
6,0
km |
Schwarz,
Corinna |
132 |
4 |
1984 |
WH |
00:32:30 |
6,0
km |
Thienel,
Günter |
140 |
14 |
1969 |
M45 |
00:34:36 |
6,0
km |
Rajzer
, Markus |
16 |
1 |
1970 |
M45 |
00:44:59 |
10,0
km |
Hauser
, Daniel |
26 |
4 |
1984 |
M30 |
00:48:13 |
10,0
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
36 |
7 |
1978 |
M35 |
00:50:14 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
51 |
6 |
1960 |
M55 |
00:52:18 |
10,0
km |
Baldauf,
Annja |
52 |
1 |
1974 |
W40 |
00:52:21 |
10,0
km |
Hussey,
Jürgen |
71 |
11 |
1967 |
M50 |
00:56:07 |
10,0
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
80 |
1 |
1964 |
W50 |
00:57:19 |
10,0
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
82 |
4 |
1976 |
W40 |
00:57:29 |
10,0
km |
13.
August, Bodenwöhr Hammerseelauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
13 |
4 |
1978 |
MH |
00:21:48 |
5,0
km |
Schmid,
Christina |
3 |
- |
1973 |
WH |
00:21:58 |
5,0
km |
Bockes,
Daniel |
27 |
- |
1996 |
MH |
00:24:32 |
5,0
km |
Wiendl,
Christine |
27 |
- |
1974 |
WH |
00:31:12 |
5,0
km |
Schwarz,
Corinna |
34 |
- |
1984 |
WH |
00:33:44 |
5,0
km |
13.
August, Challenge Regensburg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
239 |
44 |
1971 |
M45 |
12:57:10 |
3.8
- 180 - 42.2 km |
09.
Juli, Bernhardswalder Sommerlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Amelang,
Enrico |
12 |
5 |
1971 |
M45 |
01:31:02 |
21,1
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
17 |
3 |
1973 |
W40 |
01:07:07 |
10,0
km |
08.
Juli, 23. Sommerbiathlon Saltendorf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Klasse |
Laufzeit |
Schießfehler |
Gesamt-Zeit |
Strecke |
Seebauer,
Manfred |
2 |
M/LT |
00:14:17 |
2+1 |
00:17:17 |
2x1,6
km |
Amelang,
Enrico |
2 |
M40 |
00:14:09 |
4+2 |
00:20:09 |
2x1,6
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
1 |
W |
00:18:26 |
2+0 |
00:20:26 |
2x1,6
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
2 |
W40 |
00:16:31 |
2+2 |
00:20:31 |
2x1,6
km |
Schmid,
Christina |
2 |
W |
00:15:17 |
4+3 |
00:22:17 |
2x1,6
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
1 |
W50 |
00:15:13 |
5+3 |
00:23:13 |
2x1,6
km |
Wagner,
Gerhard |
6 |
M50 |
00:16:22 |
4+3 |
00:23:22 |
2x1,6
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
7 |
M50 |
00:16:35 |
3+4 |
00:23:25 |
2x1,6
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
3 |
W40 |
00:16:55 |
3+4 |
00:23:55 |
2x1,6
km |
Bauer,
Ursula |
3 |
walk
D |
00:25:47 |
3+4 |
00:32:47 |
2x1,6
km |
Manschaftswertung
W Platz 1: Schmid Christina, Pollmer Martina, Greger Birgit, Amelang
Sandra, Gesamtzeit 01:29:56 |
Manschaftswertung
M Platz 2: Seebauer Manfred, Amelang Enrico, Wagner Gerhard, Schreyer
Helmut, Gesamtzeit 01:24:23 |
|
02.Juli,
Langstreckenschwimmen am Simsee Bad Endorf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
57 |
7 |
1970 |
Masters |
00:00:00 |
2,0
km |
01.
Juli, Schwandorfer Charity Stadtlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Amelang,
Enrico |
16 |
- |
1971 |
MH |
00:43:29 |
10,0
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
20 |
- |
1978 |
MH |
00:44:32 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
7 |
- |
1979 |
WH |
00:51:19 |
10,0
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
2 |
- |
1961 |
W55 |
00:22:34 |
5,0
km |
Bockes,
Daniel |
21 |
- |
1996 |
MH |
00:22:47 |
5,0
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
3 |
- |
1973 |
WH |
00:23:26 |
5,0
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
6 |
- |
1976 |
WH |
00:24:17 |
5,0
km |
Schwarz,
Corinna |
36 |
- |
1984 |
WH |
00:32:06 |
5,0
km |
Thienel,
Günter |
76 |
- |
1969 |
MH |
00:32:14 |
5,0
km |
10.
Juni, Kallmünzer Triathlon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
71 |
12 |
1970 |
M45 |
01:26:15 |
25,6
km |
28.
Mai, Regensburg Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Axinger,
Elilsabeth |
241 |
14 |
1964 |
W50 |
02:00:11 |
21,1
km |
Landkreislauf
Schwandorf, 20.Mai 2017 |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 1
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Du/km |
Kulz |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Dechant,
Manfred |
6 |
- |
Berg |
L_H |
00:20:38 |
4,6
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
6 |
- |
Seebarn |
L_H |
00:38:22 |
8,9
km |
Amelang,
Enrico |
6 |
- |
Kleinwinklarn |
L_H |
00:24:15 |
5,3
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
6 |
- |
Windmais |
L_H |
00:36:45 |
7,2
km |
Hauser,
Daniel |
6 |
- |
Bruck |
L_H |
00:36:37 |
8,9
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
6 |
- |
Kölbldorf |
L_H |
00:22:11 |
4,4
km |
Stöckl,
Manfred |
6 |
- |
Steinberg
am See |
L_H |
00:38:33 |
8,7km |
Lobinger,
Thomas |
6 |
- |
Kladorf |
L_H |
00:29:40 |
7,3
km |
Bockes,
Daniel |
6 |
- |
Bubach |
L_H |
00:18:16 |
4,1
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
6 |
- |
Teublitz |
L_H |
00:29:20 |
6,0
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
04:54:37 |
66,2
km |
Teuflitzermädels
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Du/km |
Rottendorf |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Axinger,
Elilsabeth |
3 |
- |
Berg |
L_D |
00:25:22 |
4,6
km |
Seebauer,
Michaela |
3 |
- |
Seebarn |
L_D |
00:40:38 |
8,9
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
3 |
- |
Kleinwinklarn |
L_D |
00:26:30 |
5,3
km |
Baldauf
Annja |
3 |
- |
Windmais |
L_D |
00:34:30 |
7,2
km |
Schmid,
Christina |
3 |
- |
Bruck |
L_D |
00:39:10 |
8,9
km |
Amelang,
Sandra |
3 |
- |
Kölbldorf |
L_D |
00:25:58 |
4,4
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
3 |
- |
Steinberg
am See |
L_D |
00:39:22 |
8,7km |
Greger,
Birgit |
3 |
- |
Kladorf |
L_D |
00:36:39 |
7,3
km |
Kummert,
Jana |
3 |
- |
Bubach |
L_D |
00:19:27 |
4,1
km |
Kummert,
Evi |
3 |
- |
Teublitz |
L_D |
00:34:39 |
6,0
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
05:22:15 |
66,2
km |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 2
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Du/km |
Rottendorf |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hartl,
Georg |
40 |
- |
Berg |
L_H |
00:32:53 |
4,6
km |
Zisler,
Alfons |
40 |
- |
Seebarn |
L_H |
00:46:07 |
8,9
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
40 |
- |
Kleinwinklarn |
L_H |
00:28:00 |
5,3
km |
Schaller,
Ludwig |
40 |
- |
Windmais |
L_H |
00:39:00 |
7,2
km |
Seitz,
Hans |
40 |
- |
Bruck |
L_H |
00:43:28 |
8,9
km |
Thienel,
Günter |
40 |
- |
Kölbldorf |
L_H |
00:37:17 |
4,4
km |
Huber,
Gerd |
40 |
- |
Steinberg
am See |
L_H |
00:46:36 |
8,7km |
Huber,
Lisa |
40 |
- |
Kladorf |
L_H |
00:43:51 |
7,3
km |
Kiener,
Florian |
40 |
- |
Bubach |
L_H |
00:21:37 |
4,1
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
40 |
- |
Teublitz |
L_H |
00:33:48 |
6,0
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
06:12:37 |
66,2
km |
13.Mai,
Beucherlinger Volkslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Pollmer,
Martina |
3 |
1 |
1961 |
W55 |
00:22:06 |
5,0
km |
Bockes,
Daniel |
11 |
9 |
1996 |
MH |
00:23:05 |
5,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
16 |
1 |
1950 |
W65 |
00:27:45 |
5,0
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
9 |
4 |
1978 |
M35 |
00:41:18 |
9,8
km |
07.
Mai, Wings for Life World Run München |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Greger,
Birgit |
1718 |
220 |
1976 |
W
40 |
00:00:00 |
22,38
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
1500 |
134 |
1970 |
M45 |
00:00:00 |
36,37
km |
29.
April, 29. Naabtal-Lauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hudetz,
Liam |
16 |
2 |
2011 |
MKU8 |
00:02:28 |
0,5
km |
Wagner,
Franziska |
16 |
5 |
2010 |
WKU8 |
00:02:35 |
0,5
km |
Hudetz,
Frida |
11 |
4 |
2005 |
WJU14 |
00:09:26 |
1,8
km |
Hudetz,
Cleo |
14 |
7 |
2007 |
WJU12 |
00:09:52 |
1,8
km |
Amelang,
Enrico |
5 |
- |
1971 |
Moffen |
00:20:00 |
5,0
km |
Schmid,
Christina |
2 |
2 |
1990 |
WH |
00:20:58 |
5,0
km |
Kraupner,
Margarete |
30 |
5 |
1963 |
W50 |
00:28:51 |
5,0
km |
Seebauer,
Michaela |
9 |
6 |
1991 |
WH |
00:45:53 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
42 |
5 |
1960 |
M55 |
00:46:50 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
46 |
1 |
1957 |
M60 |
00:47:17 |
10,0
km |
Baldauf,
Anja |
23 |
4 |
1974 |
W40 |
00:50:06 |
10,0
km |
Hussey,
Kristina |
47 |
11 |
1995 |
WH |
01:09:32 |
10,0
km |
Biller,
Maximilian |
90 |
21 |
1992 |
MH |
01:09:32 |
10,0
km |
Hussey,
Jürgen |
91 |
11 |
1967 |
M50 |
01:09:32 |
10,0
km |
23.
April, Amberger Frühlingslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
27 |
4 |
1978 |
M35 |
01:33:23 |
21,1
km |
Hoch,
Corinna |
20 |
3 |
1984 |
W30 |
01:05:24 |
10,0
km |
08.
April, Kallmünzer Frühlingslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Greger,
Birgit |
5 |
5 |
1976 |
W
offen |
00:24:07 |
5,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
15 |
6 |
1970 |
M45 |
00:40:43 |
10,0
km |
Stöckl,
Manfred |
51 |
10 |
1970 |
M45 |
00:45:19 |
10,0
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
6 |
1 |
1961 |
W55 |
00:45:41 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
61 |
6 |
1960 |
M55 |
00:47:00 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
15 |
1 |
1979 |
W35 |
00:49:04 |
10,0
km |
Hussey,
Jürgen |
178 |
21 |
1967 |
M50 |
01:10:58 |
10,0
km |
Hussey,
Kristina |
79 |
13 |
1995 |
W
offen |
01:10:58 |
10,0
km |
20.
März, 21 km Verbindungslauf Murner- und Steinberger See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
17 |
1 |
1970 |
M45 |
01:29:55 |
21,1
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
49 |
10 |
1978 |
M35 |
01:40:02 |
21,1
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
23 |
4 |
1976 |
W40 |
01:53:09 |
21,1
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
118 |
6 |
1960 |
M55 |
02:01:37 |
21,1
km |
12.
März, Bienwaldmarathon Kandel |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
46 |
13 |
1970 |
M45 |
03:09:39 |
42,2
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
35 |
10 |
1976 |
W40 |
03:55:54 |
42,2
km |
26.
Februar, Oberpfälzer Winterlauf Challenge Murner See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
25 |
2 |
1970 |
M45 |
00:56:27 |
15,0
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
69 |
17 |
1978 |
M35 |
01:02:53 |
15,0
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
23 |
4 |
1976 |
W40 |
01:07:45 |
15,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
130 |
6 |
1960 |
M55 |
01:10:20 |
15,0
km |
05.
Februar, Johannesbad Thermen Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Greger,
Birgit |
32 |
3 |
1976 |
W40 |
01:47:15 |
21,1
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
265 |
40 |
1970 |
M45 |
01:47:24 |
21,1
km |
22.
Januar, Oberpfälzer Winterlauf Challenge Steinberger See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
31 |
2 |
1970 |
M45 |
00:40:56 |
10,0
km |
Schwarz,
Oliver |
90 |
22 |
1978 |
M35 |
00:46:03 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
129 |
5 |
1960 |
M55 |
00:49:02 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
22 |
6 |
1979 |
W35 |
00:51:41 |
10,0
km |
Greger,
Birgit |
23 |
4 |
1976 |
W40 |
00:51:47 |
10,0
km |
|