Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
63 |
|
Bühner, Jörg |
1978 |
M 30 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
33:45 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
146 |
|
Schönberger, Korbinian |
1984 |
M 20 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
34:18 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
145 |
|
Wenzel, Michael |
1977 |
M 30 |
2. |
DJK Weiden |
35:11 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
127 |
|
Schröpf, Jürgen |
1972 |
M 35 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
37:36 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
36 |
|
Allgeier, Christian |
1975 |
M 35 |
2. |
SV Leonberg |
38:13 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
105 |
|
Bauer, Dieter |
1957 |
M 50 |
1. |
DJK Weiden |
38:18 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
23 |
|
Neumaier-Burkhardt, Stephan |
1974 |
M 35 |
3. |
Ohne Verein |
38:30 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
60 |
|
Schuderer, Georg |
1957 |
M 50 |
2. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:39 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
42 |
|
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1966 |
M 40 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:43 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
51 |
|
Käsbohrer, Manfred |
1964 |
M 45 |
1. |
Ohne Verein |
39:14 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
28 |
|
Grabinger, Florian |
1985 |
M 20 |
2. |
Ohne Verein |
39:38 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
18 |
|
Müller, Achim |
1978 |
M 30 |
3. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
39:45 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
121 |
|
Meyer, Andreas |
1955 |
M 55 |
1. |
LG Altmühl-Jura |
39:46 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
106 |
|
Götz, Walter |
1962 |
M 45 |
2. |
DJK Weiden |
39:57 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
107 |
|
Neufeld, Thomas |
1962 |
M 45 |
3. |
DJK Weiden |
39:58 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
143 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich |
1966 |
M 40 |
2. |
MR Reinhausen |
40:03 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
91 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
M 45 |
4. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
40:12 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
88 |
|
Rauscher, Stefan |
1975 |
M 35 |
4. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
40:16 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
104 |
|
Merk, Markus |
1975 |
M 35 |
5. |
DJK Weiden |
40:29 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
81 |
|
Hinterwimmer, Heinz |
1963 |
M 45 |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
40:30 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
79 |
|
Reichl, Marco |
1974 |
M 35 |
6. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
40:47 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
53 |
|
Brem, Rudolf |
1966 |
M 40 |
3. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
40:48 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
19 |
|
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
M 55 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
40:53 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
85 |
|
Held, Anton |
1959 |
M 50 |
3. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
41:35 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
118 |
|
Jobst, Jakob |
1952 |
M 55 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
41:51 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
20 |
|
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
M 45 |
6. |
LG - Telis Finanz Regensburg |
41:55 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
37 |
|
Dechant, Manfred |
1972 |
M 35 |
7. |
FC Saltendorf |
41:57 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
109 |
|
Ferstl, Roland |
1974 |
M 35 |
8. |
TV Velburg |
41:59 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
74 |
|
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
M 50 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
42:01 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
93 |
|
Schuster, Thomas |
1969 |
M 40 |
4. |
WSV Nabburg |
42:01 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
5 |
|
Nicklas, Markus |
1972 |
M 35 |
9. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
42:09 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
6 |
|
Heilmann, Frank |
1958 |
M 50 |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:27 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
101 |
|
Hintermeier, Andreas |
1979 |
M 30 |
4. |
SV Donaustauf |
42:29 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
44 |
|
Blunck, Wolfgang |
1974 |
M 35 |
10. |
Ohne Verein |
42:40 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
80 |
|
Merl, Alexander |
1979 |
M 30 |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:54 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
144 |
|
Seegerer, Ludwig |
1976 |
M 30 |
6. |
MRRC München |
42:55 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
41 |
|
Kerscher, Norbert |
1961 |
M 45 |
7. |
Ohne Verein |
42:58 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
129 |
|
Oberhansl, Frank |
1967 |
M 40 |
5. |
TV Wackersdorf |
43:01 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
84 |
|
Nickl, Julian |
1990 |
M 20 |
3. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
43:05 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
98 |
|
Fröhlich, Helmut |
1965 |
M 45 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
43:11 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
39 |
|
Süß, Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
6. |
TSV Nittenau Radsport |
43:16 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
140 |
|
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
M 45 |
9. |
TUS Dachelhofen |
43:27 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
4 |
|
Hauser, Daniel |
1984 |
M 20 |
4. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
43:40 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
75 |
|
Wittl, Günther |
1976 |
M 30 |
7. |
MLP AG |
43:49 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
14 |
|
Einbecker, Otto |
1963 |
M 45 |
10. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
43:51 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
48 |
|
Leupold, Rainer |
1971 |
M 35 |
11. |
Skiclub Burglengenfeld |
44:05 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
100 |
|
Haase, Markus |
1982 |
M 20 |
5. |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
44:06 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
3 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
M 50 |
6. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:07 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
27 |
|
Duschinger, Manfred |
1982 |
M 20 |
6. |
Tristar Regensburg |
44:16 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
103 |
|
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
M 65 |
1. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:17 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
83 |
|
Lorenz, Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
7. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
44:18 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
13 |
|
Meyer, Christian |
1964 |
M 45 |
11. |
Oberpfätzer Seenland |
44:32 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
124 |
|
Kraus, Albert |
1951 |
M 55 |
4. |
LT SV Pfatter |
44:46 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
113 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan |
1963 |
M 45 |
12. |
Ohne Verein |
44:49 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
136 |
|
Lindner, Christoph |
1984 |
M 20 |
7. |
Team Einhorn-Bikes.de |
44:51 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
57 |
|
Stümpfle, Franz |
1946 |
M 60 |
1. |
TV Geiselhöring |
44:55 |
min |
|
57. |
|
1. |
72 |
|
Fruth, Angela |
1973 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
1. |
RSC Neukirchen |
44:56 |
min |
|
58. |
57. |
|
67 |
|
Leitner, Manfred |
1958 |
M 50 |
7. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
44:57 |
min |
|
59. |
58. |
|
8 |
|
Schießl, Matthias |
1978 |
M 30 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
45:10 |
min |
|
60. |
59. |
|
116 |
|
Held, Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
8. |
Ohne Verein |
45:20 |
min |
|
61. |
60. |
|
94 |
|
Kristel, Ludwig |
1963 |
M 45 |
13. |
WSV Nabburg |
45:21 |
min |
|
62. |
61. |
|
117 |
|
Seitz, Rudolf |
1957 |
M 50 |
8. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
45:25 |
min |
|
63. |
|
2. |
99 |
|
Ott, Monika |
1977 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
45:42 |
min |
|
64. |
62. |
|
137 |
|
Hofmockel, Horst |
1959 |
M 50 |
9. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
45:47 |
min |
|
65. |
63. |
|
47 |
|
Reisky, Klaus |
1956 |
M 50 |
10. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
45:50 |
min |
|
66. |
64. |
|
66 |
|
Röhrl, Christian |
1973 |
M 35 |
12. |
SC Katzdorf |
45:51 |
min |
|
67. |
65. |
|
21 |
|
Wieden, Lutz |
1965 |
M 45 |
14. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
45:54 |
min |
|
68. |
66. |
|
135 |
|
Niedermeier, Thomas |
1978 |
M 30 |
9. |
SV Donaustauf |
45:58 |
min |
|
69. |
67. |
|
30 |
|
Jehl, Thomas |
1980 |
M 30 |
10. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
45:59 |
min |
|
70. |
|
3. |
54 |
|
Meiler, Edeltraud |
1966 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
3. |
SV Amberg |
46:00 |
min |
|
71. |
|
4. |
2 |
|
Ilg, Verena |
1981 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
4. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
46:18 |
min |
|
72. |
68. |
|
87 |
|
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
M 35 |
13. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
46:18 |
min |
|
73. |
69. |
|
15 |
|
Zimmermann, Peter |
1953 |
M 55 |
5. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
46:36 |
min |
|
74. |
70. |
|
35 |
|
Horn, Armin |
1961 |
M 45 |
15. |
Ohne Verein |
46:48 |
min |
|
75. |
71. |
|
76 |
|
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
M 20 |
8. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
46:57 |
min |
|
76. |
72. |
|
69 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
M 50 |
11. |
SV Waldeslust Roding |
47:00 |
min |
|
77. |
73. |
|
102 |
|
Schuster, Markus |
1975 |
M 35 |
14. |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
47:07 |
min |
|
78. |
74. |
|
32 |
|
Leist, Christian |
1970 |
M 40 |
9. |
Ohne Verein |
47:10 |
min |
|
79. |
75. |
|
68 |
|
Paulus, Rudolf |
1970 |
M 40 |
10. |
SV Hardt |
47:20 |
min |
|
80. |
76. |
|
138 |
|
Igl, Johannes |
1981 |
M 20 |
9. |
TV Furth |
47:21 |
min |
|
81. |
77. |
|
17 |
|
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
M 50 |
12. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
47:23 |
min |
|
82. |
78. |
|
112 |
|
Fasold, Josef |
1958 |
M 50 |
13. |
LT SV Pfatter |
47:30 |
min |
|
83. |
|
5. |
132 |
|
Eckstein, Tina |
1959 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
5. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
47:41 |
min |
|
84. |
79. |
|
77 |
|
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
M 40 |
11. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
47:53 |
min |
|
85. |
80. |
|
9 |
|
Messer, Johann |
1957 |
M 50 |
14. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
48:06 |
min |
|
86. |
81. |
|
139 |
|
Senk, Christian |
1983 |
M 20 |
10. |
Ohne Verein |
48:22 |
min |
|
87. |
82. |
|
38 |
|
Bartsch, Peter |
1982 |
M 20 |
11. |
Ohne Verein |
48:44 |
min |
|
88. |
83. |
|
131 |
|
Huber, Klaus |
1951 |
M 55 |
6. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
48:47 |
min |
|
89. |
84. |
|
95 |
|
Pesold, Hans |
1964 |
M 45 |
16. |
WSV Nabburg |
48:50 |
min |
|
90. |
85. |
|
141 |
|
Kick, Rainer |
1966 |
M 40 |
12. |
SC Katzdorf |
48:59 |
min |
|
91. |
|
6. |
126 |
|
Pfab, Rita |
1972 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
49:20 |
min |
|
92. |
86. |
|
89 |
|
Lippert, Markus |
1967 |
M 40 |
13. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:23 |
min |
|
93. |
87. |
|
114 |
|
Mühl, Ferdinand |
1963 |
M 45 |
17. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
49:36 |
min |
|
94. |
88. |
|
1 |
|
Kronenberger, Christian |
1983 |
M 20 |
12. |
Krones AG |
49:37 |
min |
|
95. |
89. |
|
108 |
|
Schuster, Dieter |
1944 |
M 65 |
2. |
DJK Weiden |
50:21 |
min |
|
96. |
90. |
|
64 |
|
Frank, Daniel |
1988 |
M 20 |
13. |
HV Oberviechtach |
50:21 |
min |
|
97. |
|
7. |
61 |
|
Zilker, Maria |
1961 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
7. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
50:39 |
min |
|
98. |
91. |
|
110 |
|
Zimmerer, Hans |
1942 |
M 65 |
3. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
50:48 |
min |
|
99. |
92. |
|
120 |
|
Gansbühler, Willi |
1960 |
M 50 |
15. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
50:54 |
min |
|
100. |
93. |
|
147 |
|
Engel, Peter |
1956 |
M 50 |
16. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
51:00 |
min |
|
101. |
|
8. |
62 |
|
Söllner, Maria |
1966 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
51:10 |
min |
|
102. |
94. |
|
43 |
|
Brüderl, Georg |
1963 |
M 45 |
18. |
BSG Osram |
51:14 |
min |
|
103. |
95. |
|
29 |
|
Bartsch, Harry |
1976 |
M 30 |
11. |
Laufen gegen Übergewicht |
51:21 |
min |
|
104. |
96. |
|
49 |
|
Scherm, Ulrich |
1967 |
M 40 |
14. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
51:27 |
min |
|
105. |
97. |
|
142 |
|
Gietl, Hans |
1956 |
M 50 |
17. |
WSV Nabburg |
51:40 |
min |
|
106. |
98. |
|
82 |
|
Kammerl, Martin |
1974 |
M 35 |
15. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
51:49 |
min |
|
107. |
99. |
|
52 |
|
Kopka, Udo |
1967 |
M 40 |
15. |
TB Regenstauf |
51:53 |
min |
|
108. |
100. |
|
59 |
|
Simon, Karl |
1987 |
M 20 |
14. |
Ohne Verein |
52:05 |
min |
|
109. |
101. |
|
65 |
|
Liegl, Andreas |
1972 |
M 35 |
16. |
FC Saltendorf |
52:07 |
min |
|
110. |
|
9. |
115 |
|
Huber, Karola |
1959 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
9. |
Ohne Verein |
52:24 |
min |
|
111. |
|
10. |
45 |
|
Lindenlaub, Katja |
1978 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
10. |
Ohne Verein |
52:58 |
min |
|
112. |
|
11. |
31 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
11. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
53:24 |
min |
|
113. |
|
12. |
34 |
|
Wegerer, Marion |
1966 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
12. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
53:42 |
min |
|
114. |
102. |
|
128 |
|
Oberhansl, Felix |
1996 |
M 20 |
15. |
TV Wackersdorf |
53:56 |
min |
|
115. |
103. |
|
111 |
|
Lorenz, Bernd |
1960 |
M 50 |
18. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
54:01 |
min |
|
116. |
104. |
|
58 |
|
Kraupner, Tobias |
1992 |
M 20 |
16. |
FF Teublitz |
54:34 |
min |
|
117. |
105. |
|
123 |
|
Stögmüller, Anton |
1953 |
M 55 |
7. |
LT SV Pfatter |
54:44 |
min |
|
118. |
|
13. |
122 |
|
Lorenz, Sandra |
1974 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
13. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
55:08 |
min |
|
119. |
106. |
|
25 |
|
Luber, Günter |
1961 |
M 45 |
19. |
Team FWB Neunburg v. Wald |
56:01 |
min |
|
120. |
|
14. |
24 |
|
Richthammer-Luber, Martina |
1966 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
14. |
Team FWB Neunburg v. Wald |
56:21 |
min |
|
121. |
107. |
|
12 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
M 70 |
1. |
LT SAD / Spiridon FFM |
56:40 |
min |
|
122. |
108. |
|
86 |
|
Belleth, Ralph |
1969 |
M 40 |
16. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
56:42 |
min |
|
123. |
|
15. |
7 |
|
Heilmann, Heike |
1963 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
15. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
56:53 |
min |
|
124. |
|
16. |
134 |
|
Lehmann, Sabine |
1969 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
16. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
57:53 |
min |
|
125. |
109. |
|
40 |
|
Wilhelm, Franz |
1967 |
M 40 |
17. |
Team FWB Neunburg v. Wald |
57:58 |
min |
|
126. |
|
17. |
97 |
|
Zinnbauer, Ulrike |
1974 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
17. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
59:06 |
min |
|
127. |
110. |
|
96 |
|
Pösl, Andreas |
1962 |
M 45 |
20. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
59:06 |
min |
|
128. |
|
18. |
125 |
|
Raab, Christa |
1961 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
18. |
Ohne Verein |
59:12 |
min |
|
129. |
111. |
|
56 |
|
Giehrl, Bernhard |
1970 |
M 40 |
18. |
Ohne Verein |
1:01:43 |
h |
|
130. |
|
19. |
26 |
|
Richthammer-Wilhelm, Evi |
1970 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
19. |
Team FWB Neunburg v. Wald |
1:01:43 |
h |
|
131. |
|
20. |
22 |
|
Fenzl, Birgit |
1972 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
20. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
1:03:35 |
h |
|
132. |
112. |
|
130 |
|
Dollinger, Anton |
1966 |
M 40 |
19. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
1:03:36 |
h |
|
133. |
113. |
|
133 |
|
Eichinger, Heinz |
1949 |
M 60 |
2. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
1:03:39 |
h |
|
134. |
114. |
|
46 |
|
Birzer, Albert |
1964 |
M 45 |
21. |
Ohne Verein |
1:04:14 |
h |
|
135. |
|
21. |
16 |
|
Schütze, Brigitte |
1957 |
F offene Kl. 10 km |
21. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1:16:07 |
h |
|