Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
115 |
|
Kozlowski, Peter |
1965 |
M 45 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
34:37 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
116 |
|
Retzer, Volkma |
1968 |
M 40 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
35:01 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
49 |
|
Oberhansl, Frank |
1967 |
M 40 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
36:29 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
31 |
|
Schmid, Andreas |
1988 |
Männer |
1. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
36:43 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
10 |
|
Neumaier-Burkhardt, Stephan |
1974 |
M 35 |
1. |
Ohne Verein |
36:50 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
48 |
|
Demleitner, Herbert |
1966 |
M 45 |
2. |
SV Freudenberg |
37:20 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
84 |
|
Brem, Rudi |
1966 |
M 45 |
3. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
37:28 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
70 |
|
Hanske, Klaus |
1970 |
M 40 |
3. |
TST Ammerthal |
38:17 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
103 |
|
Weiß, Christoph |
1989 |
Männer |
2. |
TST Ammerthal |
38:54 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
141 |
|
Süß, Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
4. |
Lauftreff Nittenau |
39:12 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
77 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
M 45 |
4. |
Outdoor Stöckl - Racing Team |
39:23 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
42 |
|
Rajzer, Markus |
1970 |
M 40 |
5. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
39:25 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
132 |
|
Heilmann, Daniel |
1982 |
Männer |
3. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
39:29 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
50 |
|
Leupold, Rainer |
1971 |
M 40 |
6. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
39:42 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
23 |
|
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
M 55 |
1. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
39:53 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
91 |
|
Betzlbacher, Andreas |
1979 |
M 30 |
1. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
40:02 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
80 |
|
Söllner, Harald |
1964 |
M 45 |
5. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
40:17 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
105 |
|
Merl, Alexander |
1979 |
M 30 |
2. |
Laufstilanalyse.de |
40:25 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
46 |
|
Dechant, Manfred |
1972 |
M 35 |
2. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
40:37 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
8 |
|
Thomas, Sebastian |
1971 |
M 40 |
7. |
TSV Alteglofsheim |
40:43 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
82 |
|
Nicklas, Markus |
1972 |
M 35 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
40:53 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
128 |
|
Held, Anton |
1959 |
M 50 |
1. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
41:19 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
39 |
|
Pieser, Björn |
1984 |
Männer |
4. |
Ohne Verein |
41:55 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
85 |
|
Mihrmeister, Jan |
1980 |
M 30 |
3. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
42:00 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
60 |
|
Probst, Torsten |
1985 |
Männer |
5. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
42:08 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
97 |
|
Lindhof, Manfred |
1955 |
M 55 |
2. |
WSV Nabburg |
42:09 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
15 |
|
Hauser, Daniel |
1984 |
Männer |
6. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
42:09 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
12 |
|
Heilmann, Frank |
1958 |
M 50 |
2. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:14 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
86 |
|
Felthaus, Oliver |
1976 |
M 35 |
4. |
Team UKR |
42:23 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
25 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
M 50 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
42:25 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
54 |
|
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
M 45 |
6. |
TUS Dachelhofen |
42:29 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
69 |
|
Zeller, Christian |
1972 |
M 35 |
5. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
42:33 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
27 |
|
Gottschalk, Richard |
1988 |
Männer |
7. |
Ohne Verein |
42:35 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
47 |
|
Demleitner, Josef |
1959 |
M 50 |
4. |
SV Freudenberg |
42:37 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
41 |
|
Wittl, Günther |
1976 |
M 35 |
6. |
MLP AG |
42:48 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
43 |
|
Dirrigl, Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
42:53 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
104 |
|
Weiß, Stefan |
1963 |
M 45 |
7. |
SCMK Hirschau |
43:02 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
28 |
|
Stöckl, Manfred |
1970 |
M 40 |
9. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
43:15 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
67 |
|
Seitz, Rudolf |
1957 |
M 50 |
5. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
43:15 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
40 |
|
Dallmeier, Christoph |
1980 |
M 30 |
4. |
GE Aviation |
43:16 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
106 |
|
Katzlinger, Stefan |
1980 |
M 30 |
5. |
DBA |
43:17 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
59 |
|
Beck, Horst |
1957 |
M 50 |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
43:34 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
17 |
|
Leist, Christian |
1970 |
M 40 |
10. |
Ohne Verein |
43:37 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
119 |
|
Leitner, Manfred |
1958 |
M 50 |
7. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
44:02 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
32 |
|
Ernst, Alexander |
1980 |
M 30 |
6. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
44:21 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
138 |
|
Reichert, Fritz |
1962 |
M 45 |
8. |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
44:21 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
113 |
|
Ferstl, Roland |
1974 |
M 35 |
7. |
TV Velburg |
44:28 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
52 |
|
Schwarz, Thomas |
1972 |
M 35 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
44:38 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
117 |
|
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
M 65 |
1. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:40 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
95 |
|
Kristel, Ludwig |
1963 |
M 45 |
9. |
WSV Nabburg |
44:47 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
98 |
|
Schuster, Thomas |
1969 |
M 40 |
11. |
WSV Nabburg |
44:52 |
min |
|
52. |
|
1. |
2 |
|
Ilg, Verena |
1981 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
45:09 |
min |
|
53. |
52. |
|
68 |
|
Binder, Stefan |
1979 |
M 30 |
7. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
45:09 |
min |
|
54. |
53. |
|
56 |
|
Bemmerl, Christian |
1986 |
Männer |
8. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
45:12 |
min |
|
55. |
54. |
|
114 |
|
Spacek, Mario |
1972 |
M 35 |
9. |
TV Waldmünchen |
45:23 |
min |
|
56. |
55. |
|
9 |
|
Jeziorowski, Andreas |
1986 |
Männer |
9. |
Ohne Verein |
45:25 |
min |
|
57. |
|
2. |
72 |
|
Konhäuser, Michaela |
1971 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
45:36 |
min |
|
58. |
56. |
|
53 |
|
Meyer, Christian |
1964 |
M 45 |
10. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
45:38 |
min |
|
59. |
57. |
|
107 |
|
Fritz, Christian |
1975 |
M 35 |
10. |
DBA |
45:56 |
min |
|
60. |
58. |
|
108 |
|
Gruber, Daniel |
1981 |
M 30 |
8. |
DBA |
45:57 |
min |
|
61. |
59. |
|
33 |
|
Wieden, Lutz |
1965 |
M 45 |
11. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
46:01 |
min |
|
62. |
60. |
|
37 |
|
Raith, Josef |
1953 |
M 55 |
3. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
46:08 |
min |
|
63. |
61. |
|
14 |
|
Röhrl, Christian |
1973 |
M 35 |
11. |
Lauftreff Eselweiher |
46:10 |
min |
|
64. |
62. |
|
5 |
|
Gläß, Werner |
1968 |
M 40 |
12. |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
46:19 |
min |
|
65. |
63. |
|
19 |
|
Betz, Alfons |
1959 |
M 50 |
8. |
Ohne Verein |
46:24 |
min |
|
66. |
64. |
|
58 |
|
Beesk, Rainer |
1963 |
M 45 |
12. |
Ohne Verein |
46:26 |
min |
|
67. |
65. |
|
139 |
|
Mühlbauer, Berthold |
1963 |
M 45 |
13. |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
46:35 |
min |
|
68. |
66. |
|
101 |
|
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
M 50 |
9. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
47:04 |
min |
|
69. |
67. |
|
92 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
M 50 |
10. |
SV Waldeslust Roding |
47:07 |
min |
|
70. |
68. |
|
81 |
|
Wagner, Rudolf |
1953 |
M 55 |
4. |
SG Waldetzenberg |
47:12 |
min |
|
71. |
69. |
|
131 |
|
Baumgärtner, Hans |
1964 |
M 45 |
14. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
47:14 |
min |
|
72. |
|
3. |
112 |
|
Grassl, Conny |
1975 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
3. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
47:19 |
min |
|
73. |
70. |
|
22 |
|
Decker, Claudius |
1973 |
M 35 |
12. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
47:31 |
min |
|
74. |
71. |
|
1 |
|
Kronenberger, Christian |
1983 |
Männer |
10. |
Krones AG |
47:33 |
min |
|
75. |
72. |
|
36 |
|
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
M 50 |
11. |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
47:35 |
min |
|
76. |
73. |
|
142 |
|
Reisinger, RolaND |
1973 |
M 35 |
13. |
Krones AG |
47:37 |
min |
|
77. |
74. |
|
121 |
|
Huber, Klaus |
1951 |
M 60 |
1. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
47:38 |
min |
|
78. |
75. |
|
88 |
|
Eschl, Christian |
1972 |
M 35 |
14. |
Ohne Verein |
48:00 |
min |
|
79. |
76. |
|
110 |
|
Reinwald, Paul |
1944 |
M 65 |
2. |
SG Waldetzenberg |
48:03 |
min |
|
80. |
77. |
|
94 |
|
Thäder, Roland |
1962 |
M 45 |
15. |
WSV Nabburg |
48:10 |
min |
|
81. |
78. |
|
140 |
|
Graml, Edi |
1957 |
M 50 |
12. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
48:21 |
min |
|
82. |
|
4. |
71 |
|
Eckstein, Tina |
1959 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
4. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
48:24 |
min |
|
83. |
79. |
|
136 |
|
Lorenz, Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
13. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
48:31 |
min |
|
84. |
80. |
|
62 |
|
Lachner, Hans |
1958 |
M 50 |
13. |
Realschulrunners BUL |
48:32 |
min |
|
85. |
|
5. |
90 |
|
Hahn, Brigitte |
1964 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
48:36 |
min |
|
86. |
81. |
|
63 |
|
Dallmeier, Franz |
1952 |
M 55 |
5. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
48:38 |
min |
|
87. |
82. |
|
130 |
|
Couture, Serge |
1956 |
M 55 |
6. |
GE Aviation |
48:41 |
min |
|
88. |
83. |
|
79 |
|
Treu, Konrad |
1963 |
M 45 |
16. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
48:44 |
min |
|
89. |
84. |
|
55 |
|
Schießl, Konrad |
1952 |
M 55 |
7. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
48:49 |
min |
|
90. |
85. |
|
120 |
|
Schmid, Leonhard |
1949 |
M 60 |
2. |
SF Essing |
49:10 |
min |
|
91. |
86. |
|
96 |
|
Biesler, Manfred |
1953 |
M 55 |
8. |
WSV Nabburg |
49:20 |
min |
|
92. |
87. |
|
144 |
|
Mühl, Ferdinand |
1963 |
M 45 |
17. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
49:24 |
min |
|
93. |
|
6. |
57 |
|
Neumaier, Silke |
1978 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
6. |
Ohne Verein |
49:26 |
min |
|
94. |
|
7. |
35 |
|
Parzefall, Silvia |
1961 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
7. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
49:38 |
min |
|
95. |
88. |
|
45 |
|
Bartsch, Harry |
1976 |
M 35 |
15. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
49:45 |
min |
|
96. |
|
8. |
143 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
8. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
49:50 |
min |
|
97. |
89. |
|
6 |
|
Heisig, Peter |
1959 |
M 50 |
14. |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
49:56 |
min |
|
98. |
90. |
|
111 |
|
Seipel, Bernhard |
1958 |
M 50 |
15. |
Footpower |
50:00 |
min |
|
99. |
91. |
|
89 |
|
Lobensteiner, Andreas |
1973 |
M 35 |
16. |
Ohne Verein |
50:10 |
min |
|
100. |
|
9. |
4 |
|
Gläß, Claudia |
1964 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
9. |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
50:11 |
min |
|
101. |
92. |
|
24 |
|
Münzel, Karl |
1954 |
M 55 |
9. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
50:23 |
min |
|
102. |
93. |
|
30 |
|
Balik, Vladimir |
1951 |
M 60 |
3. |
Ohne Verein |
50:31 |
min |
|
103. |
94. |
|
123 |
|
Meier, Michael |
1972 |
M 35 |
17. |
Ohne Verein |
50:38 |
min |
|
104. |
95. |
|
87 |
|
Schindler, Albert |
1960 |
M 50 |
16. |
Ohne Verein |
50:49 |
min |
|
105. |
96. |
|
26 |
|
Stögmüller, Anton |
1953 |
M 55 |
10. |
LT SV Pfatter |
50:53 |
min |
|
106. |
|
10. |
126 |
|
Procher, Lisa-Maria |
1984 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
10. |
Ohne Verein |
51:45 |
min |
|
107. |
97. |
|
21 |
|
Bartsch, Peter |
1982 |
Männer |
11. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
51:46 |
min |
|
108. |
98. |
|
34 |
|
Thalmaier, Klaus |
1957 |
M 50 |
17. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
52:00 |
min |
|
109. |
99. |
|
124 |
|
Seitz, Matthias |
1983 |
Männer |
12. |
Ohne Verein |
52:19 |
min |
|
110. |
100. |
|
18 |
|
Zimmerer, Hans |
1942 |
M 65 |
3. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
52:28 |
min |
|
111. |
101. |
|
125 |
|
Lorenz, Bernd |
1960 |
M 50 |
18. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
52:49 |
min |
|
112. |
102. |
|
38 |
|
Zweck, Josef |
1960 |
M 50 |
19. |
BSG Infineon |
52:57 |
min |
|
113. |
103. |
|
7 |
|
Pirzer, Michael |
1949 |
M 60 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
53:16 |
min |
|
114. |
104. |
|
83 |
|
Schönfelder, Erhard |
1937 |
M 70 |
1. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
54:14 |
min |
|
115. |
105. |
|
20 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
M 70 |
2. |
LT SAD / Spiridon FFM |
54:25 |
min |
|
116. |
106. |
|
134 |
|
Schüller, Josef |
1952 |
M 55 |
11. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
54:26 |
min |
|
117. |
|
11. |
73 |
|
Gerlach, Beate |
1967 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
11. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
54:38 |
min |
|
118. |
107. |
|
137 |
|
Schnobrich, Frank |
1961 |
M 50 |
20. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
54:39 |
min |
|
119. |
|
12. |
51 |
|
Schwarz, Melanie |
1974 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
12. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
54:58 |
min |
|
120. |
|
13. |
44 |
|
Raab, Annemarie |
1963 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
13. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
55:37 |
min |
|
121. |
|
14. |
61 |
|
Zinnbauer, Ulrike |
1974 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
14. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
56:44 |
min |
|
122. |
|
15. |
135 |
|
Woppmann, Nina |
1984 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
15. |
Ohne Verein |
56:45 |
min |
|
123. |
|
16. |
16 |
|
Fenzl, Birgit |
1972 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
16. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
57:02 |
min |
|
124. |
108. |
|
133 |
|
Dollinger, Anton |
1966 |
M 45 |
18. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
57:02 |
min |
|
125. |
|
17. |
66 |
|
Jakob, Bettina |
1980 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
17. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
57:12 |
min |
|
126. |
|
18. |
64 |
|
Diewald, Arcelita |
1986 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
18. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
57:12 |
min |
|
127. |
|
19. |
11 |
|
Heilmann, Heike |
1963 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
19. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
58:06 |
min |
|
128. |
109. |
|
127 |
|
Weierer, Stefan |
1983 |
Männer |
13. |
Ohne Verein |
58:46 |
min |
|
129. |
110. |
|
76 |
|
Steger, Franz |
1952 |
M 55 |
12. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
59:06 |
min |
|
130. |
111. |
|
102 |
|
Brunner, Michael |
1964 |
M 45 |
19. |
Ohne Verein |
59:20 |
min |
|
131. |
112. |
|
122 |
|
Scheimer, Otto |
1958 |
M 50 |
21. |
SC Sinzing |
1:01:15 |
h |
|
132. |
|
20. |
118 |
|
Burkhardt, Marita |
1967 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
20. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:03:50 |
h |
|
133. |
|
21. |
99 |
|
Kopf, Melanie |
1978 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
21. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1:15:17 |
h |
|
133. |
113. |
|
100 |
|
Schießl, Matthias |
1978 |
M 30 |
9. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1:15:17 |
h |
|