Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
76 |
|
Kerner, Thomas |
1990 |
Männer |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
34:42 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
66 |
|
Hanel, Thomas |
1968 |
M 45 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
35:41 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
79 |
|
Weber, Michael |
1977 |
M 35 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
35:42 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
93 |
|
Retzer, Volkmar |
1968 |
M 45 |
2. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
35:59 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
70 |
|
Booker, Benedikt |
1984 |
Männer |
2. |
LVR Geiselhöring |
36:27 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
91 |
|
Knott, Michael |
1963 |
M 50 |
1. |
WSV Schönsee |
36:51 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
123 |
|
Steigenberger, Bernhard |
1980 |
M 30 |
1. |
ASV Cham |
38:06 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
125 |
|
Koller, Josef |
1968 |
M 45 |
3. |
SV Amberg |
38:08 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
78 |
|
Schaller, Michael |
1996 |
MJU20 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
38:21 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
73 |
|
Oberhansl, Frank |
1967 |
M 45 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
38:27 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
40 |
|
Schmid, Fabian |
1983 |
M 30 |
2. |
Nothing is forever |
38:45 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
110 |
|
Krös, Roland |
1970 |
M 40 |
1. |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
38:47 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
95 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
M 50 |
2. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
38:58 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
97 |
|
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
M 30 |
3. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
39:11 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
120 |
|
Betzlbacher, Andreas |
1979 |
M 30 |
4. |
DJK Falkenberg |
39:20 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
56 |
|
Brem, Rudi |
1966 |
M 45 |
5. |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
39:31 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
57 |
|
Schwarzfischer, Michael |
1961 |
M 50 |
3. |
DJK Beucherling |
39:31 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
88 |
|
Thanei, Thomas |
1964 |
M 45 |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
39:53 |
min |
|
19. |
|
1. |
144 |
|
Lanzinger, Andrea |
1988 |
Frauen |
1. |
DJK Beucherling |
39:59 |
min |
|
20. |
|
2. |
75 |
|
Dollinger, Sabine |
1977 |
W 35 |
1. |
LG Passau |
40:04 |
min |
|
21. |
19. |
|
114 |
|
Albert, Stefan |
1971 |
M 40 |
2. |
DJK Beucherling |
40:21 |
min |
|
22. |
20. |
|
55 |
|
Dechant, Manfred |
1972 |
M 40 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
40:31 |
min |
|
23. |
21. |
|
6 |
|
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
M 45 |
7. |
LAG Schwandorf |
40:44 |
min |
|
24. |
22. |
|
64 |
|
Dallmeier, Christoph |
1980 |
M 30 |
5. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
41:00 |
min |
|
25. |
23. |
|
89 |
|
Mugrauer, Christoph |
1989 |
Männer |
3. |
Ohne Verein |
41:01 |
min |
|
26. |
24. |
|
105 |
|
Reichel, Marco |
1974 |
M 35 |
2. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
41:08 |
min |
|
27. |
25. |
|
41 |
|
Schuderer, Georg |
1957 |
M 55 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
41:12 |
min |
|
28. |
26. |
|
131 |
|
Reiß, Martin |
1975 |
M 35 |
3. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
41:16 |
min |
|
29. |
27. |
|
37 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
M 45 |
8. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
41:16 |
min |
|
30. |
28. |
|
59 |
|
Dirmeier, Peter |
1959 |
M 50 |
4. |
SV Amberg |
41:26 |
min |
|
31. |
29. |
|
100 |
|
Süß, Markus |
1986 |
Männer |
4. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
41:30 |
min |
|
32. |
30. |
|
44 |
|
Schaidinger, Veit |
1981 |
M 30 |
6. |
Nothing is forever |
41:33 |
min |
|
33. |
31. |
|
27 |
|
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
M 45 |
9. |
TUS Dachelhofen |
41:36 |
min |
|
34. |
32. |
|
117 |
|
Sigl, Markus |
1970 |
M 40 |
4. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
41:43 |
min |
|
35. |
33. |
|
67 |
|
Piendl, Peter |
1960 |
M 50 |
5. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
41:44 |
min |
|
36. |
34. |
|
139 |
|
Graml, Edi |
1957 |
M 55 |
2. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
41:47 |
min |
|
37. |
35. |
|
48 |
|
Nuber, Gottfried |
1968 |
M 45 |
10. |
TV Burglengenfeld Radsport |
41:52 |
min |
|
38. |
36. |
|
101 |
|
Bayerl, Georg |
1960 |
M 50 |
6. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:07 |
min |
|
39. |
37. |
|
119 |
|
Haimerl, Klaus |
1955 |
M 55 |
3. |
DJK Beucherling |
42:13 |
min |
|
40. |
38. |
|
115 |
|
Höcherl, Siegmund |
1950 |
M 60 |
1. |
DJK Beucherling |
42:44 |
min |
|
41. |
39. |
|
83 |
|
Lippert, Alois |
1963 |
M 50 |
7. |
WSV Nabburg |
42:49 |
min |
|
42. |
40. |
|
133 |
|
Zeller, Christian |
1972 |
M 40 |
5. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
42:51 |
min |
|
43. |
41. |
|
99 |
|
Nickl, Julian |
1990 |
Männer |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:52 |
min |
|
44. |
42. |
|
126 |
|
Schwarz, Tobias |
1994 |
MJU20 |
2. |
DJK Gleiritsch |
42:54 |
min |
|
45. |
43. |
|
77 |
|
Katzlinger, Stefan |
1980 |
M 30 |
7. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
42:58 |
min |
|
46. |
44. |
|
141 |
|
Wein, Stephan |
1984 |
Männer |
6. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
43:09 |
min |
|
47. |
45. |
|
62 |
|
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
M 55 |
4. |
TST Ammerthal |
43:16 |
min |
|
48. |
46. |
|
45 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmuth |
1957 |
M 55 |
5. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
43:17 |
min |
|
49. |
47. |
|
146 |
|
Fröhlich, Helmut |
1965 |
M 45 |
11. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
43:22 |
min |
|
50. |
|
3. |
4 |
|
Kerres, Maria |
1996 |
WJU20 |
1. |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
43:23 |
min |
|
51. |
48. |
|
24 |
|
Moosburger, Thomas |
1988 |
Männer |
7. |
Ohne Verein |
43:35 |
min |
|
52. |
49. |
|
71 |
|
Nicklas, Markus |
1972 |
M 40 |
6. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
43:52 |
min |
|
53. |
50. |
|
104 |
|
Heilmann, Frank |
1958 |
M 55 |
6. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
43:55 |
min |
|
54. |
51. |
|
72 |
|
Hofmann, Matthias |
1983 |
M 30 |
8. |
DAV Triathlon Hersbruck |
43:58 |
min |
|
55. |
52. |
|
122 |
|
Herold, Reiner |
1969 |
M 40 |
7. |
Aaf und dafo LT Regenstauf |
44:02 |
min |
|
56. |
53. |
|
39 |
|
Kammermeier, Josef |
1979 |
M 30 |
9. |
Nothing is forever |
44:08 |
min |
|
57. |
54. |
|
81 |
|
Schuster, Thomas |
1969 |
M 40 |
8. |
WSV Nabburg |
44:10 |
min |
|
58. |
55. |
|
43 |
|
Stöckl, Manfred |
1970 |
M 40 |
9. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:21 |
min |
|
59. |
56. |
|
69 |
|
Meyer, Christian |
1964 |
M 45 |
12. |
Team Landkreislauf |
44:27 |
min |
|
60. |
57. |
|
29 |
|
Meißner, Ronny |
1977 |
M 35 |
4. |
Ohne Verein |
44:28 |
min |
|
61. |
58. |
|
28 |
|
Raith, Josef |
1953 |
M 60 |
2. |
Laufsport TSV Nittenau |
44:30 |
min |
|
62. |
|
4. |
7 |
|
Greger, Silvia |
1967 |
W 45 |
1. |
LAG Schwandorf |
44:33 |
min |
|
63. |
59. |
|
49 |
|
Jobst, Jakob |
1952 |
M 60 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:56 |
min |
|
64. |
60. |
|
124 |
|
Reichert, Fritz |
1962 |
M 50 |
8. |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
44:57 |
min |
|
65. |
61. |
|
54 |
|
Forster, Mario |
1974 |
M 35 |
5. |
SV Amberg |
44:59 |
min |
|
66. |
62. |
|
38 |
|
Sitzberger, Eduard |
1964 |
M 45 |
13. |
Ohne Verein |
45:09 |
min |
|
67. |
63. |
|
135 |
|
Braun, Patrick |
1997 |
MJU20 |
3. |
Ohne Verein |
45:24 |
min |
|
68. |
64. |
|
82 |
|
Lindhof, Manfred |
1955 |
M 55 |
7. |
WSV Nabburg |
45:27 |
min |
|
69. |
|
5. |
86 |
|
Obermeier, Anita |
1964 |
W 45 |
2. |
WSV Nabburg |
45:28 |
min |
|
70. |
65. |
|
132 |
|
Leitner, Manfred |
1958 |
M 55 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
45:36 |
min |
|
71. |
|
6. |
61 |
|
Zeller, Manuela |
1973 |
W 40 |
1. |
LAG Schwandorf |
45:44 |
min |
|
72. |
66. |
|
142 |
|
Kristel, Ludwig |
1963 |
M 50 |
9. |
WSV Nabburg |
45:57 |
min |
|
73. |
67. |
|
11 |
|
Spießl, David |
1987 |
Männer |
8. |
Ohne Verein |
45:59 |
min |
|
74. |
68. |
|
14 |
|
Bauer, Leo |
1961 |
M 50 |
10. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
46:00 |
min |
|
75. |
|
7. |
65 |
|
Pfauser, Inge |
1953 |
W 60 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
46:02 |
min |
|
76. |
69. |
|
94 |
|
Vogl, Dieter |
1965 |
M 45 |
14. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
46:16 |
min |
|
77. |
70. |
|
96 |
|
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
M 35 |
6. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
46:21 |
min |
|
78. |
71. |
|
143 |
|
Hammerl, Andreas |
1980 |
M 30 |
10. |
WSV Nabburg |
46:31 |
min |
|
79. |
72. |
|
5 |
|
Gläß, Werner |
1968 |
M 45 |
15. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
46:34 |
min |
|
80. |
73. |
|
138 |
|
Huber, Klaus |
1951 |
M 60 |
4. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
46:38 |
min |
|
81. |
74. |
|
34 |
|
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
M 50 |
11. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
46:39 |
min |
|
82. |
75. |
|
10 |
|
Betz, Alfons |
1959 |
M 50 |
12. |
Ohne Verein |
46:41 |
min |
|
83. |
76. |
|
74 |
|
Reisinger, Roland |
1973 |
M 40 |
10. |
Ohne Verein |
46:54 |
min |
|
84. |
|
8. |
22 |
|
Lommer, Luise |
1958 |
W 55 |
1. |
LT Katzbach-Michelsdorf |
47:00 |
min |
|
85. |
77. |
|
15 |
|
Schieder, Sigi |
1969 |
M 40 |
11. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
47:04 |
min |
|
86. |
78. |
|
87 |
|
Mölzl, Andreas |
1977 |
M 35 |
7. |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
47:12 |
min |
|
87. |
79. |
|
2 |
|
Zielonka, Andreas |
1981 |
M 30 |
11. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
47:37 |
min |
|
88. |
80. |
|
137 |
|
Herold, Thomas |
1965 |
M 45 |
16. |
Aaf und dafo LT Regenstauf |
47:40 |
min |
|
89. |
|
9. |
108 |
|
Bayerl, Petra |
1963 |
W 50 |
1. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
47:53 |
min |
|
90. |
|
10. |
85 |
|
Biesler, Bianca |
1985 |
Frauen |
2. |
WSV Nabburg |
47:58 |
min |
|
91. |
|
11. |
80 |
|
Leupold, Heidi |
1973 |
W 40 |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
48:08 |
min |
|
92. |
81. |
|
109 |
|
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
M 55 |
9. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
48:10 |
min |
|
93. |
|
12. |
148 |
|
Rösch, Stefanie |
1981 |
W 30 |
1. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
48:32 |
min |
|
94. |
|
13. |
107 |
|
Hahn, Brigitte |
1964 |
W 45 |
3. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
48:54 |
min |
|
95. |
82. |
|
103 |
|
Bayerl, Josef |
1951 |
M 60 |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
48:54 |
min |
|
96. |
|
14. |
84 |
|
Pausch, Sonja |
1981 |
W 30 |
2. |
WSV Nabburg |
49:02 |
min |
|
97. |
|
15. |
19 |
|
Schieder, Tanja |
1969 |
W 40 |
3. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
49:09 |
min |
|
98. |
83. |
|
68 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
M 55 |
10. |
SV Waldeslust Roding |
49:13 |
min |
|
99. |
|
16. |
90 |
|
Eckstein, Tina |
1959 |
W 50 |
2. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
49:21 |
min |
|
100. |
84. |
|
130 |
|
Grundstein, Thomas |
1975 |
M 35 |
8. |
Ohne Verein |
49:33 |
min |
|
101. |
85. |
|
98 |
|
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
M 45 |
17. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
49:48 |
min |
|
102. |
86. |
|
118 |
|
Reinwald, Paul |
1944 |
M 65 |
1. |
SG Waldetzenberg |
50:00 |
min |
|
103. |
87. |
|
35 |
|
Bartsch, Harald |
1976 |
M 35 |
9. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
50:05 |
min |
|
104. |
88. |
|
25 |
|
Heisig, Peter |
1959 |
M 50 |
13. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
50:09 |
min |
|
105. |
|
17. |
18 |
|
Gläß, Claudia |
1964 |
W 45 |
4. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
50:15 |
min |
|
106. |
89. |
|
128 |
|
Lachner, Hans |
1958 |
M 55 |
11. |
Realschulrunners BUL |
50:24 |
min |
|
107. |
90. |
|
32 |
|
Götz, Konrad |
1957 |
M 55 |
12. |
DJK Ettmansdorf |
50:37 |
min |
|
108. |
|
18. |
60 |
|
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin |
1965 |
W 45 |
5. |
LAG Schwandorf |
50:38 |
min |
|
109. |
91. |
|
36 |
|
Schießl, Konrad |
1952 |
M 60 |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
50:39 |
min |
|
110. |
92. |
|
116 |
|
Brüderl, Georg |
1963 |
M 50 |
14. |
BSG Osram Regensburg |
51:12 |
min |
|
111. |
93. |
|
129 |
|
Dallmeier, Franz |
1952 |
M 60 |
7. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
51:37 |
min |
|
112. |
|
19. |
147 |
|
Himmelhuber, Iris |
1973 |
W 40 |
4. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
52:02 |
min |
|
113. |
94. |
|
113 |
|
Süß, Hans |
1967 |
M 45 |
18. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
52:17 |
min |
|
114. |
95. |
|
112 |
|
Beck, Horst |
1956 |
M 55 |
13. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
52:18 |
min |
|
115. |
|
20. |
127 |
|
Kellner, Felizitas |
1995 |
WJU20 |
2. |
DJK Gleiritsch |
52:26 |
min |
|
116. |
96. |
|
8 |
|
Pirzer, Michael |
1949 |
M 60 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
52:39 |
min |
|
117. |
97. |
|
16 |
|
Schauer, Josef |
1966 |
M 45 |
19. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
52:56 |
min |
|
118. |
98. |
|
12 |
|
Zimmermann, Markus |
1966 |
M 45 |
20. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
53:13 |
min |
|
119. |
|
21. |
111 |
|
Bauer, Simone |
1988 |
Frauen |
3. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
53:17 |
min |
|
120. |
99. |
|
121 |
|
Neumeier, Siegfried |
1950 |
M 60 |
9. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
53:35 |
min |
|
121. |
100. |
|
47 |
|
Schindler, Albert, Dr. med |
1960 |
M 50 |
15. |
Ohne Verein |
54:40 |
min |
|
122. |
101. |
|
26 |
|
Eschl, Christian |
1972 |
M 40 |
12. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
54:50 |
min |
|
123. |
102. |
|
145 |
|
Anzer, Rick |
1976 |
M 35 |
10. |
Nothing is forever |
54:51 |
min |
|
124. |
103. |
|
102 |
|
Roith, Jürgen |
1969 |
M 40 |
13. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
55:36 |
min |
|
125. |
|
22. |
51 |
|
Kielmann, Rosi |
1963 |
W 50 |
3. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
55:54 |
min |
|
126. |
104. |
|
140 |
|
Stögmüller, Anton |
1953 |
M 60 |
10. |
LT SV Pfatter |
56:32 |
min |
|
127. |
|
23. |
31 |
|
Götz, Lisa |
1960 |
W 50 |
4. |
DJK Ettmansdorf |
56:36 |
min |
|
128. |
105. |
|
136 |
|
Beer, Georg |
1956 |
M 55 |
14. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
57:25 |
min |
|
129. |
|
24. |
106 |
|
Bayerl, Karolina |
1951 |
W 60 |
2. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
59:15 |
min |
|
130. |
106. |
|
58 |
|
Brunner, Michael |
1964 |
M 45 |
21. |
Ohne Verein |
59:24 |
min |
|
131. |
107. |
|
33 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
M70 |
1. |
LT SAD / Spiridon FFM |
1:00:14 |
h |
|
132. |
|
25. |
20 |
|
Aust, Sindy |
1974 |
W 35 |
2. |
Laufschule Fitnesscorner Neunburg |
1:02:33 |
h |
|
133. |
|
26. |
52 |
|
Pankow, Natalie |
1983 |
W 30 |
3. |
Ohne Verein |
1:09:27 |
h |
|
134. |
|
27. |
46 |
|
Schindler, Syliva |
1962 |
W 50 |
5. |
Ohne Verein |
1:12:12 |
h |
|