25. Naabtal - Lauf 2013 | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 20.04.2013 |
Ergebnisliste - Sonderwertungen |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 76 | Kerner, Thomas | 1990 | Männer | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 34:41,4 | min | ||||
2. | 2. | 66 | Hanel, Thomas | 1968 | M 45 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 35:40,3 | min | ||||
3. | 3. | 79 | Weber, Michael | 1977 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 35:41,9 | min | ||||
4. | 4. | 93 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | M 45 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 35:58,3 | min | ||||
5. | 5. | 91 | Knott, Michael | 1963 | M 50 | WSV Schönsee | 36:50,6 | min | ||||
6. | 6. | 125 | Koller, Josef | 1968 | M 45 | SV Amberg | 38:07,9 | min | ||||
7. | 7. | 78 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | MJU20 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 38:20,3 | min | ||||
8. | 8. | 110 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | M 40 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 38:46,4 | min | ||||
9. | 9. | 95 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | M 50 | ATSV Kallmünz | 38:57,2 | min | ||||
10. | 10. | 97 | Wimmer, Florian | 1981 | M 30 | ATSV Kallmünz | 39:10,8 | min | ||||
11. | 11. | 56 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | M 45 | Laufsport TSV Nittenau | 39:30,2 | min | ||||
12. | 12. | 57 | Schwarzfischer, Michael | 1961 | M 50 | DJK Beucherling | 39:30,8 | min | ||||
13. | 14. | 6 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | M 45 | LAG Schwandorf | 40:43,6 | min | ||||
14. | 15. | 105 | Reichel, Marco | 1974 | M 35 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:07,4 | min | ||||
15. | 16. | 41 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | M 55 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 41:11,9 | min | ||||
16. | 17. | 59 | Dirmeier, Peter | 1959 | M 50 | SV Amberg | 41:25,4 | min | ||||
17. | 18. | 100 | Süß, Markus | 1986 | Männer | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:29,9 | min | ||||
18. | 19. | 67 | Piendl, Peter | 1960 | M 50 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 41:43,6 | min | ||||
19. | 20. | 101 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | M 50 | ATSV Kallmünz | 42:06,1 | min | ||||
20. | 21. | 119 | Haimerl, Klaus | 1955 | M 55 | DJK Beucherling | 42:12,2 | min | ||||
21. | 22. | 115 | Höcherl, Siegmund | 1950 | M 60 | DJK Beucherling | 42:43,9 | min | ||||
22. | 23. | 99 | Nickl, Julian | 1990 | Männer | ATSV Kallmünz | 42:51,7 | min | ||||
23. | 24. | 126 | Schwarz, Tobias | 1994 | MJU20 | DJK Gleiritsch | 42:53,5 | min | ||||
24. | 25. | 77 | Katzlinger, Stefan | 1980 | M 30 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 42:57,1 | min | ||||
25. | 26. | 62 | Fischer, Karl | 1955 | M 55 | TST Ammerthal | 43:15,8 | min | ||||
26. | 28. | 104 | Heilmann, Frank | 1958 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 43:54,7 | min | ||||
27. | 29. | 28 | Raith, Josef | 1953 | M 60 | Laufsport TSV Nittenau | 44:29,6 | min | ||||
28. | 31. | 54 | Forster, Mario | 1974 | M 35 | SV Amberg | 44:58,9 | min | ||||
29. | 34. | 94 | Vogl, Dieter | 1965 | M 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:15,5 | min | ||||
30. | 35. | 96 | Schirling, Stefan | 1974 | M 35 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:20,6 | min | ||||
31. | 38. | 103 | Bayerl, Josef | 1951 | M 60 | ATSV Kallmünz | 48:54,0 | min | ||||
32. | 39. | 98 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | M 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 49:47,5 | min | ||||
33. | 40. | 118 | Reinwald, Paul | 1944 | M 65 | SG Waldetzenberg | 49:59,3 | min | ||||
34. | 43. | 102 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | M 40 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:35,8 | min | ||||
35. | 44. | 140 | Stögmüller, Anton | 1953 | M 60 | LT SV Pfatter | 56:31,1 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 13. | 144 | Lanzinger, Andrea | 1988 | Frauen | DJK Beucherling | 39:58,9 | min | ||||
2. | 27. | 4 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | WJU20 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 43:23,0 | min | ||||
3. | 30. | 7 | Greger, Silvia | 1967 | W 45 | LAG Schwandorf | 44:33,0 | min | ||||
4. | 32. | 61 | Zeller, Manuela | 1973 | W 40 | LAG Schwandorf | 45:43,9 | min | ||||
5. | 33. | 65 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | W 60 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 46:01,2 | min | ||||
6. | 36. | 80 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | W 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:07,4 | min | ||||
7. | 37. | 107 | Hahn, Brigitte | 1964 | W 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 48:53,4 | min | ||||
8. | 41. | 60 | Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 | W 45 | LAG Schwandorf | 50:37,9 | min | ||||
9. | 42. | 127 | Kellner, Felizitas | 1995 | WJU20 | DJK Gleiritsch | 52:25,1 | min | ||||
10. | 45. | 106 | Bayerl, Karolina | 1951 | W 60 | ATSV Kallmünz | 59:14,9 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - MJU20 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 7. | 78 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 38:20,3 | min | ||||
2. | 24. | 126 | Schwarz, Tobias | 1994 | DJK Gleiritsch | 42:53,5 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 30 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 10. | 97 | Wimmer, Florian | 1981 | ATSV Kallmünz | 39:10,8 | min | ||||
2. | 25. | 77 | Katzlinger, Stefan | 1980 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 42:57,1 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 35 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 79 | Weber, Michael | 1977 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 35:41,9 | min | ||||
2. | 15. | 105 | Reichel, Marco | 1974 | ATSV Kallmünz | 41:07,4 | min | ||||
3. | 31. | 54 | Forster, Mario | 1974 | SV Amberg | 44:58,9 | min | ||||
4. | 35. | 96 | Schirling, Stefan | 1974 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:20,6 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 40 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 8. | 110 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 38:46,4 | min | ||||
2. | 43. | 102 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | ATSV Kallmünz | 55:35,8 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 45 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 66 | Hanel, Thomas | 1968 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 35:40,3 | min | ||||
2. | 4. | 93 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 35:58,3 | min | ||||
3. | 6. | 125 | Koller, Josef | 1968 | SV Amberg | 38:07,9 | min | ||||
4. | 11. | 56 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | Laufsport TSV Nittenau | 39:30,2 | min | ||||
5. | 14. | 6 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | LAG Schwandorf | 40:43,6 | min | ||||
6. | 34. | 94 | Vogl, Dieter | 1965 | ATSV Kallmünz | 46:15,5 | min | ||||
7. | 39. | 98 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | ATSV Kallmünz | 49:47,5 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 50 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 91 | Knott, Michael | 1963 | WSV Schönsee | 36:50,6 | min | ||||
2. | 9. | 95 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | ATSV Kallmünz | 38:57,2 | min | ||||
3. | 12. | 57 | Schwarzfischer, Michael | 1961 | DJK Beucherling | 39:30,8 | min | ||||
4. | 17. | 59 | Dirmeier, Peter | 1959 | SV Amberg | 41:25,4 | min | ||||
5. | 19. | 67 | Piendl, Peter | 1960 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 41:43,6 | min | ||||
6. | 20. | 101 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | ATSV Kallmünz | 42:06,1 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 55 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 16. | 41 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 41:11,9 | min | ||||
2. | 21. | 119 | Haimerl, Klaus | 1955 | DJK Beucherling | 42:12,2 | min | ||||
3. | 26. | 62 | Fischer, Karl | 1955 | TST Ammerthal | 43:15,8 | min | ||||
4. | 28. | 104 | Heilmann, Frank | 1958 | ATSV Kallmünz | 43:54,7 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 60 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 22. | 115 | Höcherl, Siegmund | 1950 | DJK Beucherling | 42:43,9 | min | ||||
2. | 29. | 28 | Raith, Josef | 1953 | Laufsport TSV Nittenau | 44:29,6 | min | ||||
3. | 38. | 103 | Bayerl, Josef | 1951 | ATSV Kallmünz | 48:54,0 | min | ||||
4. | 44. | 140 | Stögmüller, Anton | 1953 | LT SV Pfatter | 56:31,1 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - M 65 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 40. | 118 | Reinwald, Paul | 1944 | SG Waldetzenberg | 49:59,3 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - WJU20 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 27. | 4 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 43:23,0 | min | ||||
2. | 42. | 127 | Kellner, Felizitas | 1995 | DJK Gleiritsch | 52:25,1 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - W 40 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 32. | 61 | Zeller, Manuela | 1973 | LAG Schwandorf | 45:43,9 | min | ||||
2. | 36. | 80 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:07,4 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - W 45 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 30. | 7 | Greger, Silvia | 1967 | LAG Schwandorf | 44:33,0 | min | ||||
2. | 37. | 107 | Hahn, Brigitte | 1964 | ATSV Kallmünz | 48:53,4 | min | ||||
3. | 41. | 60 | Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 | LAG Schwandorf | 50:37,9 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft - W 60 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | LKZ | BL | Leistung | |||
1. | 33. | 65 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 46:01,2 | min | ||||
2. | 45. | 106 | Bayerl, Karolina | 1951 | ATSV Kallmünz | 59:14,9 | min |
86 Finisher |