drwxr-x--- 28 ftp ftp 8192 Apr 26 15:39 ..
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 92231 Jul 25 2017 lauf 1.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 50493 Apr 26 14:33 lauf 2.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Jul 25 2017 lauf 3.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Jul 25 2017 lauf 4.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 6169 Jul 25 2017 team damen.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Jul 25 2017 team herren.htm
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
419 |
|
Schober, Michael |
2007 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:00 |
min |
|
2. |
|
1. |
432 |
|
Bollwein, Lilly |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:02 |
min |
|
3. |
2. |
|
437 |
|
Sigl, Leopold |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
4. |
3. |
|
426 |
|
Dobler, Philipp |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
5. |
4. |
|
474 |
|
Roith, Laurenz |
2008 |
MKU10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:05 |
min |
|
6. |
|
2. |
484 |
|
Wein, Lilli |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:08 |
min |
|
7. |
|
3. |
424 |
|
Marek, Theresa |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:10 |
min |
|
8. |
|
4. |
444 |
|
Reisinger, Eva |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
9. |
|
5. |
425 |
|
Damm, Johanna |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
10. |
|
6. |
417 |
|
Meier, Alina |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:14 |
min |
|
11. |
|
7. |
409 |
|
Seidl, Franziska |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:16 |
min |
|
12. |
5. |
|
438 |
|
Wiendl, Anton |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:17 |
min |
|
13. |
|
8. |
427 |
|
Spindler, Laura |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:18 |
min |
|
14. |
6. |
|
433 |
|
Betz, Lino |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:20 |
min |
|
15. |
|
9. |
475 |
|
Roith, Luzia |
2008 |
WKU10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:21 |
min |
|
16. |
|
10. |
434 |
|
Ecker, Franziska |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:21 |
min |
|
17. |
|
11. |
477 |
|
Fahrenbruch, Adelia |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:23 |
min |
|
18. |
7. |
|
448 |
|
Weber, Louis |
2007 |
MKU10 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:24 |
min |
|
19. |
8. |
|
403 |
|
Stock, Quirin |
2008 |
MKU10 |
SC Katzdorf |
2:24 |
min |
|
20. |
|
12. |
423 |
|
Leupold, Emma |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:25 |
min |
|
21. |
|
13. |
406 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Sina |
2008 |
WKU10 |
Kuhl E |
2:26 |
min |
|
22. |
9. |
|
476 |
|
Ali, Kawa |
2007 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:29 |
min |
|
23. |
|
14. |
402 |
|
Krahl, Gloria |
2009 |
WKU8 |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
2:30 |
min |
|
24. |
10. |
|
455 |
|
Koller, Stefan |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:30 |
min |
|
25. |
11. |
|
482 |
|
Altmann, Justin |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
2:31 |
min |
|
26. |
12. |
|
404 |
|
Ehrenreich, Niklas |
2008 |
MKU10 |
SC Katzdorf |
2:31 |
min |
|
27. |
13. |
|
405 |
|
Lang, Nico |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
2:32 |
min |
|
28. |
14. |
|
436 |
|
Sigl, Lambert |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:33 |
min |
|
29. |
15. |
|
456 |
|
Koller, Leon |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:37 |
min |
|
30. |
16. |
|
421 |
|
Seidl, Johannes |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:37 |
min |
|
31. |
|
15. |
428 |
|
Steinert, Lilith |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
32. |
17. |
|
412 |
|
Zenger, Leonhard |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:39 |
min |
|
33. |
|
16. |
401 |
|
Krahl, Iris |
2007 |
WKU10 |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
2:41 |
min |
|
34. |
18. |
|
452 |
|
Schirach, Simon |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:43 |
min |
|
35. |
19. |
|
443 |
|
Wolf, Linus |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
36. |
20. |
|
479 |
|
Zielonka, Walther |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:45 |
min |
|
37. |
|
17. |
416 |
|
Höfler, Lilli |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:46 |
min |
|
38. |
|
18. |
472 |
|
Möslinger, Zoe |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
2:49 |
min |
|
39. |
21. |
|
453 |
|
Sebesteyn, Timo |
2011 |
Bambini M |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:50 |
min |
|
40. |
|
19. |
418 |
|
Peterlein, Lilly |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:51 |
min |
|
41. |
|
20. |
441 |
|
Zimmermann, Leonie |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:52 |
min |
|
42. |
|
21. |
414 |
|
Wasser, Alessa |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:54 |
min |
|
43. |
|
22. |
465 |
|
Brückner, Ida |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
2:55 |
min |
|
44. |
22. |
|
451 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:56 |
min |
|
45. |
|
23. |
420 |
|
Popov, Elisabeth |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:57 |
min |
|
46. |
|
24. |
466 |
|
Leopold, Selin |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
2:58 |
min |
|
47. |
23. |
|
411 |
|
May, Moritz |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:59 |
min |
|
48. |
|
25. |
478 |
|
Fahrenbruch, Karolina |
2011 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:00 |
min |
|
49. |
24. |
|
449 |
|
Lehner, Eric |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
3:01 |
min |
|
50. |
25. |
|
461 |
|
Bleicher, Felix |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:02 |
min |
|
51. |
|
26. |
458 |
|
Steindl, Leni |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:03 |
min |
|
52. |
|
27. |
481 |
|
Wagner, Franziska |
2010 |
WKU8 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:05 |
min |
|
53. |
26. |
|
459 |
|
Steiner, Jonas |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:09 |
min |
|
54. |
|
28. |
473 |
|
Sommer, Helena |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:10 |
min |
|
55. |
|
29. |
483 |
|
Namislo, Lina |
2010 |
WKU8 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:11 |
min |
|
56. |
27. |
|
430 |
|
Dantl, Kilian |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:12 |
min |
|
57. |
28. |
|
407 |
|
Spitzner, Tim |
2012 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:14 |
min |
|
58. |
29. |
|
415 |
|
Spitzner, Luca |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:15 |
min |
|
59. |
|
30. |
457 |
|
Winter, Sophie |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:15 |
min |
|
60. |
|
31. |
408 |
|
Sickinger, Johanna |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:16 |
min |
|
61. |
|
32. |
471 |
|
Wölfl, Anna Lena |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:20 |
min |
|
62. |
|
33. |
440 |
|
Fischer, Melissa |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:21 |
min |
|
63. |
|
34. |
464 |
|
Besenhardt, Emily |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:22 |
min |
|
64. |
30. |
|
450 |
|
Fiege, Marvin |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
3:23 |
min |
|
65. |
|
35. |
463 |
|
Link, Sarah |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:24 |
min |
|
66. |
31. |
|
469 |
|
Hilgart, Johannes |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:27 |
min |
|
67. |
|
36. |
462 |
|
Graf, Ronja |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:34 |
min |
|
68. |
|
37. |
439 |
|
Adamietz, Franziska |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:36 |
min |
|
69. |
|
38. |
410 |
|
May, Anna |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:37 |
min |
|
70. |
|
39. |
422 |
|
Ehrenreich, Pia |
2011 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:50 |
min |
|
71. |
|
40. |
460 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:53 |
min |
|
72. |
32. |
|
442 |
|
Zimmermann, Laurenz |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:53 |
min |
|
73. |
33. |
|
468 |
|
Dams, Benedikt |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TUS Teublitz |
3:56 |
min |
|
74. |
|
41. |
467 |
|
Stangl, Nina |
2011 |
Bambini W |
TUS Teublitz |
4:02 |
min |
|
75. |
|
42. |
431 |
|
Steinert, Zoe |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
4:12 |
min |
|
76. |
|
43. |
413 |
|
Sickinger, Amelie |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
4:13 |
min |
|
77. |
|
44. |
435 |
|
Ecker, Veronika |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
4:21 |
min |
|
78. |
|
45. |
446 |
|
Betzlbacher, Jule |
2012 |
Bambini W |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
4:41 |
min |
|
79. |
34. |
|
480 |
|
Zielonka, Armin |
2012 |
Bambini M |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
4:42 |
min |
|
80. |
35. |
|
485 |
|
Mitabaro, Neo |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TUS Teublitz |
4:52 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
419 |
|
Schober, Michael |
2007 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:00 |
min |
|
2. |
3. |
437 |
|
Sigl, Leopold |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
3. |
4. |
426 |
|
Dobler, Philipp |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
4. |
5. |
474 |
|
Roith, Laurenz |
2008 |
MKU10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:05 |
min |
|
5. |
12. |
438 |
|
Wiendl, Anton |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:17 |
min |
|
6. |
14. |
433 |
|
Betz, Lino |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:20 |
min |
|
7. |
18. |
448 |
|
Weber, Louis |
2007 |
MKU10 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:24 |
min |
|
8. |
19. |
403 |
|
Stock, Quirin |
2008 |
MKU10 |
SC Katzdorf |
2:24 |
min |
|
9. |
22. |
476 |
|
Ali, Kawa |
2007 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:29 |
min |
|
10. |
24. |
455 |
|
Koller, Stefan |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:30 |
min |
|
11. |
25. |
482 |
|
Altmann, Justin |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
2:31 |
min |
|
12. |
26. |
404 |
|
Ehrenreich, Niklas |
2008 |
MKU10 |
SC Katzdorf |
2:31 |
min |
|
13. |
27. |
405 |
|
Lang, Nico |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
2:32 |
min |
|
14. |
28. |
436 |
|
Sigl, Lambert |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:33 |
min |
|
15. |
29. |
456 |
|
Koller, Leon |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:37 |
min |
|
16. |
30. |
421 |
|
Seidl, Johannes |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:37 |
min |
|
17. |
32. |
412 |
|
Zenger, Leonhard |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:39 |
min |
|
18. |
34. |
452 |
|
Schirach, Simon |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:43 |
min |
|
19. |
35. |
443 |
|
Wolf, Linus |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
20. |
36. |
479 |
|
Zielonka, Walther |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:45 |
min |
|
21. |
39. |
453 |
|
Sebesteyn, Timo |
2011 |
Bambini M |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:50 |
min |
|
22. |
44. |
451 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
2:56 |
min |
|
23. |
47. |
411 |
|
May, Moritz |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:59 |
min |
|
24. |
49. |
449 |
|
Lehner, Eric |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
3:01 |
min |
|
25. |
50. |
461 |
|
Bleicher, Felix |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:02 |
min |
|
26. |
53. |
459 |
|
Steiner, Jonas |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:09 |
min |
|
27. |
56. |
430 |
|
Dantl, Kilian |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:12 |
min |
|
28. |
57. |
407 |
|
Spitzner, Tim |
2012 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:14 |
min |
|
29. |
58. |
415 |
|
Spitzner, Luca |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:15 |
min |
|
30. |
64. |
450 |
|
Fiege, Marvin |
2009 |
MKU 8 |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
3:23 |
min |
|
31. |
66. |
469 |
|
Hilgart, Johannes |
2010 |
MKU 8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:27 |
min |
|
32. |
72. |
442 |
|
Zimmermann, Laurenz |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:53 |
min |
|
33. |
73. |
468 |
|
Dams, Benedikt |
2011 |
Bambini M |
TUS Teublitz |
3:56 |
min |
|
34. |
79. |
480 |
|
Zielonka, Armin |
2012 |
Bambini M |
SG Katzdorf/Saltendorf |
4:42 |
min |
|
35. |
80. |
485 |
|
Mitabaro, Neo |
2008 |
MKU10 |
TUS Teublitz |
4:52 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2. |
432 |
|
Bollwein, Lilly |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:02 |
min |
|
2. |
6. |
484 |
|
Wein, Lilli |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:08 |
min |
|
3. |
7. |
424 |
|
Marek, Theresa |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:10 |
min |
|
4. |
8. |
444 |
|
Reisinger, Eva |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
5. |
9. |
425 |
|
Damm, Johanna |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
6. |
10. |
417 |
|
Meier, Alina |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:14 |
min |
|
7. |
11. |
409 |
|
Seidl, Franziska |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:16 |
min |
|
8. |
13. |
427 |
|
Spindler, Laura |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:18 |
min |
|
9. |
15. |
475 |
|
Roith, Luzia |
2008 |
WKU10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:21 |
min |
|
10. |
16. |
434 |
|
Ecker, Franziska |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:21 |
min |
|
11. |
17. |
477 |
|
Fahrenbruch, Adelia |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:23 |
min |
|
12. |
20. |
423 |
|
Leupold, Emma |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:25 |
min |
|
13. |
21. |
406 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Sina |
2008 |
WKU10 |
Kuhl E |
2:26 |
min |
|
14. |
23. |
402 |
|
Krahl, Gloria |
2009 |
WKU8 |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
2:30 |
min |
|
15. |
31. |
428 |
|
Steinert, Lilith |
2007 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
16. |
33. |
401 |
|
Krahl, Iris |
2007 |
WKU10 |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
2:41 |
min |
|
17. |
37. |
416 |
|
Höfler, Lilli |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:46 |
min |
|
18. |
38. |
472 |
|
Möslinger, Zoe |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
2:49 |
min |
|
19. |
40. |
418 |
|
Peterlein, Lilly |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:51 |
min |
|
20. |
41. |
441 |
|
Zimmermann, Leonie |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:52 |
min |
|
21. |
42. |
414 |
|
Wasser, Alessa |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:54 |
min |
|
22. |
43. |
465 |
|
Brückner, Ida |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
2:55 |
min |
|
23. |
45. |
420 |
|
Popov, Elisabeth |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:57 |
min |
|
24. |
46. |
466 |
|
Leopold, Selin |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
2:58 |
min |
|
25. |
48. |
478 |
|
Fahrenbruch, Karolina |
2011 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:00 |
min |
|
26. |
51. |
458 |
|
Steindl, Leni |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:03 |
min |
|
27. |
52. |
481 |
|
Wagner, Franziska |
2010 |
WKU8 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:05 |
min |
|
28. |
54. |
473 |
|
Sommer, Helena |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:10 |
min |
|
29. |
55. |
483 |
|
Namislo, Lina |
2010 |
WKU8 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:11 |
min |
|
30. |
59. |
457 |
|
Winter, Sophie |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:15 |
min |
|
31. |
60. |
408 |
|
Sickinger, Johanna |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:16 |
min |
|
32. |
61. |
471 |
|
Wölfl, Anna Lena |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:20 |
min |
|
33. |
62. |
440 |
|
Fischer, Melissa |
2008 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:21 |
min |
|
34. |
63. |
464 |
|
Besenhardt, Emily |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:22 |
min |
|
35. |
65. |
463 |
|
Link, Sarah |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:24 |
min |
|
36. |
67. |
462 |
|
Graf, Ronja |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:34 |
min |
|
37. |
68. |
439 |
|
Adamietz, Franziska |
2010 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:36 |
min |
|
38. |
69. |
410 |
|
May, Anna |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:37 |
min |
|
39. |
70. |
422 |
|
Ehrenreich, Pia |
2011 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:50 |
min |
|
40. |
71. |
460 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2009 |
WKU8 |
TUS Teublitz |
3:53 |
min |
|
41. |
74. |
467 |
|
Stangl, Nina |
2011 |
Bambini W |
TUS Teublitz |
4:02 |
min |
|
42. |
75. |
431 |
|
Steinert, Zoe |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
4:12 |
min |
|
43. |
76. |
413 |
|
Sickinger, Amelie |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
4:13 |
min |
|
44. |
77. |
435 |
|
Ecker, Veronika |
2012 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
4:21 |
min |
|
45. |
78. |
446 |
|
Betzlbacher, Jule |
2012 |
Bambini W |
Ski Club Schwandorf |
4:41 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2. |
|
1. |
432 |
|
Bollwein, Lilly |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:02 |
min |
|
2. |
6. |
|
2. |
484 |
|
Wein, Lilli |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:08 |
min |
|
3. |
7. |
|
3. |
424 |
|
Marek, Theresa |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:10 |
min |
|
4. |
8. |
|
4. |
444 |
|
Reisinger, Eva |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
5. |
10. |
|
6. |
417 |
|
Meier, Alina |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:14 |
min |
|
6. |
11. |
|
7. |
409 |
|
Seidl, Franziska |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:16 |
min |
|
7. |
13. |
|
8. |
427 |
|
Spindler, Laura |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:18 |
min |
|
8. |
15. |
|
9. |
475 |
|
Roith, Luzia |
2008 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:21 |
min |
|
9. |
16. |
|
10. |
434 |
|
Ecker, Franziska |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:21 |
min |
|
10. |
17. |
|
11. |
477 |
|
Fahrenbruch, Adelia |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:23 |
min |
|
11. |
21. |
|
13. |
406 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Sina |
2008 |
Kuhl E |
2:26 |
min |
|
12. |
31. |
|
15. |
428 |
|
Steinert, Lilith |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
13. |
33. |
|
16. |
401 |
|
Krahl, Iris |
2007 |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
2:41 |
min |
|
14. |
41. |
|
20. |
441 |
|
Zimmermann, Leonie |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:52 |
min |
|
15. |
45. |
|
23. |
420 |
|
Popov, Elisabeth |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:57 |
min |
|
16. |
62. |
|
33. |
440 |
|
Fischer, Melissa |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:21 |
min |
|