29. Naabtal - Lauf 2017 | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 29.04.2017 |
Ergebnisliste |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 40 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | M 35 | LG Passau | 33:08,3 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 17 | Sultan Hersho, Abdulshekur | 1992 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 34:19,4 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 55 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | Männer | LG Passau | 36:01,8 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 79 | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | M 40 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 36:27,0 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 43 | Gmeiner, Stefan | 1978 | M 35 | DJK Weiden | 37:05,1 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 39 | Weber, Michael | 1991 | Männer | LG Passau | 37:52,0 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 67 | Daniel, Sascha | 1976 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 37:52,9 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 31 | Theyab, Alabedi | 1995 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 39:07,2 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 59 | Schelling, Basti | 1988 | Männer | Tristar Regensburg | 39:17,9 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 151 | May, Stefan | 1964 | M 50 | Runners Point Donaueinkaufszentrum | 39:44,1 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 106 | Deml, Stephan | 1983 | M 30 | Ohne Verein | 39:50,1 | min | |||
12. | 1. | 128 | Lanzinger, Andrea | 1988 | Frauen | DJK Beucherling | 39:52,5 | min | |||
13. | 2. | 77 | Moritz, Kirsten | 1988 | Frauen | Tobi´s Mädels | 39:55,3 | min | |||
14. | 12. | 95 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | M 50 | TSV Nittenau | 40:06,7 | min | |||
15. | 13. | 105 | Hanske, Klaus | 1970 | M 45 | TST Ammerthal | 40:12,7 | min | |||
16. | 14. | 141 | Ruhmannseder, Michael | 1977 | M 40 | Ohne Verein | 40:25,5 | min | |||
17. | 15. | 139 | Schemm Dr., Helmut | 1973 | M 40 | Lauftreff SV Pfatter | 40:33,0 | min | |||
18. | 16. | 138 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 40:48,1 | min | |||
19. | 17. | 80 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 41:14,5 | min | |||
20. | 18. | 60 | Schafbauer, Peter | 1964 | M 50 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 42:03,1 | min | |||
21. | 19. | 147 | Ferstl, Roland | 1974 | M 40 | TV Velburg | 42:20,7 | min | |||
22. | 3. | 75 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | Frauen | Tobi´s Mädels | 42:24,4 | min | |||
23. | 20. | 94 | Metschl, Gerhard | 1969 | M 45 | TSV Hohenfels | 42:29,5 | min | |||
24. | 21. | 53 | Sigl, Markus | 1970 | M 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 42:32,3 | min | |||
25. | 22. | 3 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | Männer | Ski Club Schwandorf | 42:41,2 | min | |||
26. | 4. | 99 | Elfers, Margrit | 1993 | Frauen | SWC Regensburg | 42:41,7 | min | |||
27. | 23. | 7 | Gruber, Hans | 1960 | M 55 | LVR Geiselhöring | 42:48,3 | min | |||
28. | 24. | 153 | Hagen, Sebastian | 1983 | M 30 | Lauftreunde Bayreuth | 42:56,5 | min | |||
29. | 25. | 34 | Zabibullah, Adib | 1998 | MJU20 | Campus Asyl | 43:14,1 | min | |||
30. | 26. | 58 | Köberl, Johannes | 1991 | Männer | Team Eisenhart | 43:27,1 | min | |||
31. | 27. | 71 | Nusche, Roland | 1964 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 43:39,2 | min | |||
32. | 28. | 137 | Wein, Stephan | 1984 | M 30 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 43:48,9 | min | |||
33. | 29. | 152 | Reisinger, Roland | 1973 | M 40 | SWC Regensburg | 43:50,3 | min | |||
34. | 5. | 117 | Neubauer, Katharina | 1977 | W 40 | SWC Regensburg | 44:32,6 | min | |||
35. | 6. | 84 | Biesler-Muckenschnabel, Bianca | 1985 | W 30 | WSV Nabburg | 44:45,4 | min | |||
36. | 30. | 150 | Dirrigl, Thomas | 1968 | M 45 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 44:53,1 | min | |||
37. | 31. | 54 | Eismann, Rudolf | 1963 | M 50 | Ohne Verein | 45:00,1 | min | |||
38. | 32. | 61 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 45:04,2 | min | |||
39. | 7. | 18 | Ernst, Nadine | 1979 | W 35 | Ohne Verein | 45:05,9 | min | |||
40. | 33. | 148 | Zitzmann, Helmut | 1959 | M 55 | Lauftreff Hainsacker | 45:08,3 | min | |||
41. | 8. | 236 | Pena Carreo, Lina Paola | 1988 | Frauen | Läufer mit Herz | 45:36,9 | min | |||
42. | 34. | 8 | Wagner, Gerhard | 1961 | M 55 | Läufer mit Herz | 45:43,8 | min | |||
43. | 35. | 124 | Betz, Alfons | 1959 | M 55 | Ohne Verein | 45:51,8 | min | |||
44. | 9. | 19 | Seebauer, Michaela | 1991 | Frauen | Lauftreff Teublitz | 45:53,1 | min | |||
45. | 36. | 127 | Angosom, Amanuel | 1996 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 45:57,2 | min | |||
46. | 10. | 76 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | Frauen | Tobi´s Mädels | 45:58,3 | min | |||
47. | 11. | 96 | Glaser, Regina | 1972 | W 45 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:00,9 | min | |||
48. | 37. | 194 | Amthor, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | Stammtisch Feuchter Montag | 46:06,4 | min | |||
49. | 12. | 115 | Greger, Silvia | 1967 | W 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:07,2 | min | |||
50. | 38. | 135 | Binner, Christian | 1977 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 46:07,9 | min | |||
51. | 39. | 22 | Stadler, Robert | 1981 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 46:16,1 | min | |||
52. | 13. | 102 | Klenk, Nicole | 1990 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 46:30,4 | min | |||
53. | 40. | 25 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 46:36,9 | min | |||
54. | 41. | 24 | Faßl, Stephan | 1978 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 46:41,0 | min | |||
55. | 42. | 50 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 46:50,8 | min | |||
56. | 14. | 104 | Zahner, Lydia | 1961 | W 55 | VFTN Kirchenreinbach | 46:57,0 | min | |||
57. | 43. | 44 | Schmidt, Michael | 1981 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 46:59,2 | min | |||
58. | 44. | 125 | Herold, Reiner | 1969 | M 45 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 47:04,9 | min | |||
59. | 45. | 126 | Abraham, Kfle | 1997 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 47:17,4 | min | |||
60. | 46. | 145 | Rohrwild, Helmuth | 1957 | M 60 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 47:17,7 | min | |||
61. | 47. | 101 | Dechant, Peter | 1959 | M 55 | BC Burglengenfeld | 47:23,4 | min | |||
62. | 15. | 82 | Ott, Monika | 1977 | W 40 | WSV Nabburg | 47:26,3 | min | |||
63. | 48. | 136 | Wittl, Matthias | 1989 | Männer | ATSV Kallmünz | 47:46,7 | min | |||
64. | 49. | 72 | Spangler, Markus | 1992 | Männer | Ohne Verein | 47:56,7 | min | |||
65. | 50. | 57 | Widder, Alexander | 1978 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:03,1 | min | |||
66. | 16. | 81 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:13,8 | min | |||
67. | 17. | 15 | Kraupner, Sigrid | 1963 | W 50 | Läufer mit Herz | 48:17,8 | min | |||
68. | 18. | 83 | Pausch, Sonja | 1981 | W 35 | WSV Nabburg | 48:34,6 | min | |||
69. | 51. | 26 | Fortl, Jan | 1988 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 48:40,9 | min | |||
70. | 52. | 142 | Graf, Tobias | 1986 | M 30 | Ohne Verein | 48:50,2 | min | |||
71. | 53. | 113 | Zeitler, Ernst | 1955 | M 60 | BSG N-ERGIE | 48:56,1 | min | |||
72. | 54. | 140 | Mroß, Steffen | 1977 | M 40 | FF Teublitz | 48:57,1 | min | |||
73. | 55. | 149 | Christian, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | TSV Lichtenwald | 49:12,0 | min | |||
74. | 19. | 36 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | W 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 49:25,7 | min | |||
75. | 20. | 6 | Schönberger, Julia | 1986 | W 30 | Ohne Verein | 49:32,2 | min | |||
76. | 56. | 27 | Hollerauer, Franz | 1989 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 49:33,2 | min | |||
77. | 57. | 32 | Ghazi Kheder, Nechirvan | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 49:33,4 | min | |||
78. | 21. | 73 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | W 60 | SWC Regensburg | 49:42,0 | min | |||
79. | 22. | 45 | Weitzer, Petra | 1971 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 49:46,4 | min | |||
80. | 58. | 111 | Spachtholz, Josef | 1951 | M 65 | DJK Gleiritsch | 49:48,6 | min | |||
81. | 59. | 130 | Lachner, Hans | 1958 | M 55 | Realschulrunners BUL | 49:51,8 | min | |||
82. | 60. | 119 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Nittenau | 50:00,4 | min | |||
83. | 23. | 12 | Baldauf, Anja | 1974 | W 40 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 50:08,6 | min | |||
84. | 24. | 123 | Laurente, Sharisse | 1984 | W 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 50:13,8 | min | |||
85. | 61. | 195 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 50:17,0 | min | |||
86. | 62. | 90 | Schuster, Markus | 1975 | M 40 | WSV Nabburg | 50:22,5 | min | |||
87. | 25. | 112 | Reinhardt, Anita | 1972 | W 45 | DJK Ursensollen | 50:36,6 | min | |||
88. | 63. | 92 | Guha, Michael | 1974 | M 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 50:46,9 | min | |||
89. | 64. | 52 | Schels, Jakob | 1958 | M 55 | TSG Laaber | 50:47,6 | min | |||
90. | 65. | 11 | Heitham, Isamil | 1983 | M 30 | T.u.V.Syria | 50:56,7 | min | |||
91. | 66. | 122 | Malzer, Johannes | 1991 | Männer | Ohne Verein | 51:03,2 | min | |||
92. | 67. | 46 | Quass, Benjamin | 1987 | M 30 | ALE Opf. | 51:06,1 | min | |||
93. | 26. | 129 | Wegerer, Marion | 1966 | W 50 | WSV Nabburg | 51:11,3 | min | |||
94. | 68. | 16 | Belleth, Ralph | 1969 | M 45 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 51:23,7 | min | |||
95. | 27. | 23 | Zettel, Carina | 1984 | W 30 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 51:27,3 | min | |||
96. | 28. | 120 | Fenzl, Stephanie | 1985 | W 30 | Ohne Verein | 51:35,5 | min | |||
97. | 69. | 30 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 51:45,1 | min | |||
98. | 70. | 131 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | M 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 51:56,7 | min | |||
99. | 29. | 107 | Frankerl, Karin | 1965 | W 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:10,3 | min | |||
100. | 71. | 5 | Nießl, Elmar | 1974 | M 40 | Ohne Verein | 52:24,3 | min | |||
101. | 30. | 121 | Raab, Lisa | 1988 | Frauen | Ohne Verein | 52:29,2 | min | |||
102. | 72. | 33 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 52:36,4 | min | |||
103. | 73. | 100 | Hösl, Hans | 1960 | M 55 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 52:40,5 | min | |||
104. | 74. | 70 | Süß, Johann | 1967 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 52:42,7 | min | |||
105. | 31. | 64 | Damm, Daniela | 1975 | W 40 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 52:49,0 | min | |||
106. | 32. | 69 | Forster, Marion | 1976 | W 40 | TSV Nittenau | 53:19,2 | min | |||
107. | 75. | 86 | Biesler, Manfred | 1953 | M 60 | WSV Nabburg | 53:19,4 | min | |||
108. | 76. | 29 | Bemmerl, Christian | 1986 | M 30 | Campus Asyl | 53:27,9 | min | |||
109. | 33. | 62 | Krieger, Anja | 1968 | W 45 | TSV Nittenau | 53:28,6 | min | |||
110. | 77. | 98 | Zucker, Andre | 1982 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 53:39,9 | min | |||
111. | 34. | 93 | Guha, Arwen | 1978 | W 35 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 54:05,7 | min | |||
112. | 35. | 14 | Grantner, Lasma | 1973 | W 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:03,8 | min | |||
113. | 78. | 91 | Hanbauer, Martin | 1975 | M 40 | Ohne Verein | 55:09,5 | min | |||
114. | 79. | 20 | Eschl, Christian | 1972 | M 45 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 55:18,3 | min | |||
115. | 80. | 65 | Seebauer, Andreas | 1986 | M 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:32,8 | min | |||
116. | 81. | 144 | Sehlüder, Sebastian | 1981 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 55:35,5 | min | |||
117. | 36. | 74 | Dost, Jutta | 1976 | W 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:42,9 | min | |||
118. | 37. | 114 | Hartl-Diewald, Arcelita | 1986 | W 30 | TSV Nittenau | 55:49,0 | min | |||
119. | 82. | 9 | Pirzer, Michael | 1949 | M 65 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 56:00,9 | min | |||
120. | 38. | 143 | Breidenbach, Samira | 1975 | W 40 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 56:15,0 | min | |||
121. | 83. | 110 | Hoffmann, Stefan | 1981 | M 35 | TSV Nittenau | 56:16,6 | min | |||
122. | 84. | 37 | Dobmeier, Rudolf | 1970 | M 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 56:21,6 | min | |||
123. | 85. | 88 | Djordjevic, Petar | 1972 | M 45 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 56:28,5 | min | |||
124. | 39. | 116 | Büchner, Susanne | 1984 | W 30 | Reit- und Fahrverein Dirnau-BUL | 58:12,0 | min | |||
125. | 40. | 63 | Lindner, Mona | 1987 | W 30 | Ohne Verein | 59:25,4 | min | |||
126. | 86. | 89 | Blüml, Michael | 1968 | M 45 | Ohne Verein | 1:00:02,5 | h | |||
127. | 41. | 103 | Schweiger, Marina | 1986 | W 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:00:57,1 | h | |||
128. | 42. | 134 | Henz, Melanie | 1977 | W 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:01:20,8 | h | |||
129. | 43. | 118 | Beck, Nicole | 1980 | W 35 | Lauftreff Stulln | 1:01:41,0 | h | |||
130. | 87. | 49 | Wylezych, Sebastian | 1978 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 1:02:33,9 | h | |||
131. | 44. | 87 | Kopf-Schießl, Melanie | 1978 | W 35 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:02:44,7 | h | |||
132. | 45. | 132 | Diermeier, Sieglinde | 1963 | W 50 | Ohne Verein | 1:05:36,4 | h | |||
133. | 88. | 133 | Huber, Siegfried | 1964 | M 50 | Ohne Verein | 1:05:36,6 | h | |||
134. | 46. | 262 | Amado, Adrit | 1980 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:06:45,9 | h | |||
135. | 89. | 38 | Zahim Mkhlaf, Saif | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 1:07:17,0 | h | |||
136. | 47. | 41 | Hussey, Kristina | 1995 | Frauen | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,1 | h | |||
137. | 90. | 97 | Biller, Maximilian | 1992 | Männer | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,3 | h | |||
138. | 91. | 42 | Hussey, Jürgen | 1967 | M 50 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,6 | h | |||
139. | 92. | 48 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | M 75 | LT SAD / Spiridon FFM | 1:12:49,8 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 40 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | M 35 | LG Passau | 33:08,3 | min | ||||
2. | 2. | 17 | Sultan Hersho, Abdulshekur | 1992 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 34:19,4 | min | ||||
3. | 3. | 55 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | Männer | LG Passau | 36:01,8 | min | ||||
4. | 4. | 79 | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | M 40 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 36:27,0 | min | ||||
5. | 5. | 43 | Gmeiner, Stefan | 1978 | M 35 | DJK Weiden | 37:05,1 | min | ||||
6. | 6. | 39 | Weber, Michael | 1991 | Männer | LG Passau | 37:52,0 | min | ||||
7. | 7. | 67 | Daniel, Sascha | 1976 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 37:52,9 | min | ||||
8. | 8. | 31 | Theyab, Alabedi | 1995 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 39:07,2 | min | ||||
9. | 9. | 59 | Schelling, Basti | 1988 | Männer | Tristar Regensburg | 39:17,9 | min | ||||
10. | 10. | 151 | May, Stefan | 1964 | M 50 | Runners Point Donaueinkaufszentrum | 39:44,1 | min | ||||
11. | 11. | 106 | Deml, Stephan | 1983 | M 30 | Ohne Verein | 39:50,1 | min | ||||
12. | 14. | 95 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | M 50 | TSV Nittenau | 40:06,7 | min | ||||
13. | 15. | 105 | Hanske, Klaus | 1970 | M 45 | TST Ammerthal | 40:12,7 | min | ||||
14. | 16. | 141 | Ruhmannseder, Michael | 1977 | M 40 | Ohne Verein | 40:25,5 | min | ||||
15. | 17. | 139 | Schemm Dr., Helmut | 1973 | M 40 | Lauftreff SV Pfatter | 40:33,0 | min | ||||
16. | 18. | 138 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 40:48,1 | min | ||||
17. | 19. | 80 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 41:14,5 | min | ||||
18. | 20. | 60 | Schafbauer, Peter | 1964 | M 50 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 42:03,1 | min | ||||
19. | 21. | 147 | Ferstl, Roland | 1974 | M 40 | TV Velburg | 42:20,7 | min | ||||
20. | 23. | 94 | Metschl, Gerhard | 1969 | M 45 | TSV Hohenfels | 42:29,5 | min | ||||
21. | 24. | 53 | Sigl, Markus | 1970 | M 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 42:32,3 | min | ||||
22. | 25. | 3 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | Männer | Ski Club Schwandorf | 42:41,2 | min | ||||
23. | 27. | 7 | Gruber, Hans | 1960 | M 55 | LVR Geiselhöring | 42:48,3 | min | ||||
24. | 28. | 153 | Hagen, Sebastian | 1983 | M 30 | Lauftreunde Bayreuth | 42:56,5 | min | ||||
25. | 29. | 34 | Zabibullah, Adib | 1998 | MJU20 | Campus Asyl | 43:14,1 | min | ||||
26. | 30. | 58 | Köberl, Johannes | 1991 | Männer | Team Eisenhart | 43:27,1 | min | ||||
27. | 31. | 71 | Nusche, Roland | 1964 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 43:39,2 | min | ||||
28. | 32. | 137 | Wein, Stephan | 1984 | M 30 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 43:48,9 | min | ||||
29. | 33. | 152 | Reisinger, Roland | 1973 | M 40 | SWC Regensburg | 43:50,3 | min | ||||
30. | 36. | 150 | Dirrigl, Thomas | 1968 | M 45 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 44:53,1 | min | ||||
31. | 37. | 54 | Eismann, Rudolf | 1963 | M 50 | Ohne Verein | 45:00,1 | min | ||||
32. | 38. | 61 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 45:04,2 | min | ||||
33. | 40. | 148 | Zitzmann, Helmut | 1959 | M 55 | Lauftreff Hainsacker | 45:08,3 | min | ||||
34. | 42. | 8 | Wagner, Gerhard | 1961 | M 55 | Läufer mit Herz | 45:43,8 | min | ||||
35. | 43. | 124 | Betz, Alfons | 1959 | M 55 | Ohne Verein | 45:51,8 | min | ||||
36. | 45. | 127 | Angosom, Amanuel | 1996 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 45:57,2 | min | ||||
37. | 48. | 194 | Amthor, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | Stammtisch Feuchter Montag | 46:06,4 | min | ||||
38. | 50. | 135 | Binner, Christian | 1977 | M 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 46:07,9 | min | ||||
39. | 51. | 22 | Stadler, Robert | 1981 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 46:16,1 | min | ||||
40. | 53. | 25 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 46:36,9 | min | ||||
41. | 54. | 24 | Faßl, Stephan | 1978 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 46:41,0 | min | ||||
42. | 55. | 50 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 46:50,8 | min | ||||
43. | 57. | 44 | Schmidt, Michael | 1981 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 46:59,2 | min | ||||
44. | 58. | 125 | Herold, Reiner | 1969 | M 45 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 47:04,9 | min | ||||
45. | 59. | 126 | Abraham, Kfle | 1997 | Männer | Läufer mit Herz | 47:17,4 | min | ||||
46. | 60. | 145 | Rohrwild, Helmuth | 1957 | M 60 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 47:17,7 | min | ||||
47. | 61. | 101 | Dechant, Peter | 1959 | M 55 | BC Burglengenfeld | 47:23,4 | min | ||||
48. | 63. | 136 | Wittl, Matthias | 1989 | Männer | ATSV Kallmünz | 47:46,7 | min | ||||
49. | 64. | 72 | Spangler, Markus | 1992 | Männer | Ohne Verein | 47:56,7 | min | ||||
50. | 65. | 57 | Widder, Alexander | 1978 | M 35 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:03,1 | min | ||||
51. | 69. | 26 | Fortl, Jan | 1988 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 48:40,9 | min | ||||
52. | 70. | 142 | Graf, Tobias | 1986 | M 30 | Ohne Verein | 48:50,2 | min | ||||
53. | 71. | 113 | Zeitler, Ernst | 1955 | M 60 | BSG N-ERGIE | 48:56,1 | min | ||||
54. | 72. | 140 | Mroß, Steffen | 1977 | M 40 | FF Teublitz | 48:57,1 | min | ||||
55. | 73. | 149 | Christian, Thomas | 1964 | M 50 | TSV Lichtenwald | 49:12,0 | min | ||||
56. | 76. | 27 | Hollerauer, Franz | 1989 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 49:33,2 | min | ||||
57. | 77. | 32 | Ghazi Kheder, Nechirvan | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 49:33,4 | min | ||||
58. | 80. | 111 | Spachtholz, Josef | 1951 | M 65 | DJK Gleiritsch | 49:48,6 | min | ||||
59. | 81. | 130 | Lachner, Hans | 1958 | M 55 | Realschulrunners BUL | 49:51,8 | min | ||||
60. | 82. | 119 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | M 45 | TSV Nittenau | 50:00,4 | min | ||||
61. | 85. | 195 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | M 55 | ATSV Kallmünz | 50:17,0 | min | ||||
62. | 86. | 90 | Schuster, Markus | 1975 | M 40 | WSV Nabburg | 50:22,5 | min | ||||
63. | 88. | 92 | Guha, Michael | 1974 | M 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 50:46,9 | min | ||||
64. | 89. | 52 | Schels, Jakob | 1958 | M 55 | TSG Laaber | 50:47,6 | min | ||||
65. | 90. | 11 | Heitham, Isamil | 1983 | M 30 | T.u.V.Syria | 50:56,7 | min | ||||
66. | 91. | 122 | Malzer, Johannes | 1991 | Männer | Ohne Verein | 51:03,2 | min | ||||
67. | 92. | 46 | Quass, Benjamin | 1987 | M 30 | ALE Opf. | 51:06,1 | min | ||||
68. | 94. | 16 | Belleth, Ralph | 1969 | M 45 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 51:23,7 | min | ||||
69. | 97. | 30 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 51:45,1 | min | ||||
70. | 98. | 131 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | M 45 | ATSV Kallmünz | 51:56,7 | min | ||||
71. | 100. | 5 | Nießl, Elmar | 1974 | M 40 | Ohne Verein | 52:24,3 | min | ||||
72. | 102. | 33 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 52:36,4 | min | ||||
73. | 103. | 100 | Hösl, Hans | 1960 | M 55 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 52:40,5 | min | ||||
74. | 104. | 70 | Süß, Johann | 1967 | M 50 | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 52:42,7 | min | ||||
75. | 107. | 86 | Biesler, Manfred | 1953 | M 60 | WSV Nabburg | 53:19,4 | min | ||||
76. | 108. | 29 | Bemmerl, Christian | 1986 | M 30 | Campus Asyl | 53:27,9 | min | ||||
77. | 110. | 98 | Zucker, Andre | 1982 | M 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 53:39,9 | min | ||||
78. | 113. | 91 | Hanbauer, Martin | 1975 | M 40 | Ohne Verein | 55:09,5 | min | ||||
79. | 114. | 20 | Eschl, Christian | 1972 | M 45 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 55:18,3 | min | ||||
80. | 115. | 65 | Seebauer, Andreas | 1986 | M 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:32,8 | min | ||||
81. | 116. | 144 | Sehlüder, Sebastian | 1981 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 55:35,5 | min | ||||
82. | 119. | 9 | Pirzer, Michael | 1949 | M 65 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 56:00,9 | min | ||||
83. | 121. | 110 | Hoffmann, Stefan | 1981 | M 35 | TSV Nittenau | 56:16,6 | min | ||||
84. | 122. | 37 | Dobmeier, Rudolf | 1970 | M 45 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 56:21,6 | min | ||||
85. | 123. | 88 | Djordjevic, Petar | 1972 | M 45 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 56:28,5 | min | ||||
86. | 126. | 89 | Blüml, Michael | 1968 | M 45 | Ohne Verein | 1:00:02,5 | h | ||||
87. | 130. | 49 | Wylezych, Sebastian | 1978 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 1:02:33,9 | h | ||||
88. | 133. | 133 | Huber, Siegfried | 1964 | M 50 | Ohne Verein | 1:05:36,6 | h | ||||
89. | 135. | 38 | Zahim Mkhlaf, Saif | 1992 | Männer | Campus Asyl | 1:07:17,0 | h | ||||
90. | 137. | 97 | Biller, Maximilian | 1992 | Männer | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,3 | h | ||||
91. | 138. | 42 | Hussey, Jürgen | 1967 | M 50 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,6 | h | ||||
92. | 139. | 48 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | M 75 | LT SAD / Spiridon FFM | 1:12:49,8 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 12. | 128 | Lanzinger, Andrea | 1988 | Frauen | DJK Beucherling | 39:52,5 | min | ||||
2. | 13. | 77 | Moritz, Kirsten | 1988 | Frauen | Tobi´s Mädels | 39:55,3 | min | ||||
3. | 22. | 75 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | Frauen | Tobi´s Mädels | 42:24,4 | min | ||||
4. | 26. | 99 | Elfers, Margrit | 1993 | Frauen | SWC Regensburg | 42:41,7 | min | ||||
5. | 34. | 117 | Neubauer, Katharina | 1977 | W 40 | SWC Regensburg | 44:32,6 | min | ||||
6. | 35. | 84 | Biesler-Muckenschnabel, Bianca | 1985 | W 30 | WSV Nabburg | 44:45,4 | min | ||||
7. | 39. | 18 | Ernst, Nadine | 1979 | W 35 | Ohne Verein | 45:05,9 | min | ||||
8. | 41. | 236 | Pena Carreo, Lina Paola | 1988 | Frauen | Läufer mit Herz | 45:36,9 | min | ||||
9. | 44. | 19 | Seebauer, Michaela | 1991 | Frauen | Lauftreff Teublitz | 45:53,1 | min | ||||
10. | 46. | 76 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | Frauen | Tobi´s Mädels | 45:58,3 | min | ||||
11. | 47. | 96 | Glaser, Regina | 1972 | W 45 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:00,9 | min | ||||
12. | 49. | 115 | Greger, Silvia | 1967 | W 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:07,2 | min | ||||
13. | 52. | 102 | Klenk, Nicole | 1990 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 46:30,4 | min | ||||
14. | 56. | 104 | Zahner, Lydia | 1961 | W 55 | VFTN Kirchenreinbach | 46:57,0 | min | ||||
15. | 62. | 82 | Ott, Monika | 1977 | W 40 | WSV Nabburg | 47:26,3 | min | ||||
16. | 66. | 81 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | Frauen | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:13,8 | min | ||||
17. | 67. | 15 | Kraupner, Sigrid | 1963 | W 50 | Läufer mit Herz | 48:17,8 | min | ||||
18. | 68. | 83 | Pausch, Sonja | 1981 | W 35 | WSV Nabburg | 48:34,6 | min | ||||
19. | 74. | 36 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | W 40 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 49:25,7 | min | ||||
20. | 75. | 6 | Schönberger, Julia | 1986 | W 30 | Ohne Verein | 49:32,2 | min | ||||
21. | 78. | 73 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | W 60 | SWC Regensburg | 49:42,0 | min | ||||
22. | 79. | 45 | Weitzer, Petra | 1971 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 49:46,4 | min | ||||
23. | 83. | 12 | Baldauf, Anja | 1974 | W 40 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 50:08,6 | min | ||||
24. | 84. | 123 | Laurente, Sharisse | 1984 | W 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 50:13,8 | min | ||||
25. | 87. | 112 | Reinhardt, Anita | 1972 | W 45 | DJK Ursensollen | 50:36,6 | min | ||||
26. | 93. | 129 | Wegerer, Marion | 1966 | W 50 | WSV Nabburg | 51:11,3 | min | ||||
27. | 95. | 23 | Zettel, Carina | 1984 | W 30 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 51:27,3 | min | ||||
28. | 96. | 120 | Fenzl, Stephanie | 1985 | W 30 | Ohne Verein | 51:35,5 | min | ||||
29. | 99. | 107 | Frankerl, Karin | 1965 | W 50 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:10,3 | min | ||||
30. | 101. | 121 | Raab, Lisa | 1988 | Frauen | Ohne Verein | 52:29,2 | min | ||||
31. | 105. | 64 | Damm, Daniela | 1975 | W 40 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 52:49,0 | min | ||||
32. | 106. | 69 | Forster, Marion | 1976 | W 40 | TSV Nittenau | 53:19,2 | min | ||||
33. | 109. | 62 | Krieger, Anja | 1968 | W 45 | TSV Nittenau | 53:28,6 | min | ||||
34. | 111. | 93 | Guha, Arwen | 1978 | W 35 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 54:05,7 | min | ||||
35. | 112. | 14 | Grantner, Lasma | 1973 | W 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:03,8 | min | ||||
36. | 117. | 74 | Dost, Jutta | 1976 | W 40 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:42,9 | min | ||||
37. | 118. | 114 | Hartl-Diewald, Arcelita | 1986 | W 30 | TSV Nittenau | 55:49,0 | min | ||||
38. | 120. | 143 | Breidenbach, Samira | 1975 | W 40 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 56:15,0 | min | ||||
39. | 124. | 116 | Büchner, Susanne | 1984 | W 30 | Reit- und Fahrverein Dirnau-BUL | 58:12,0 | min | ||||
40. | 125. | 63 | Lindner, Mona | 1987 | W 30 | Ohne Verein | 59:25,4 | min | ||||
41. | 127. | 103 | Schweiger, Marina | 1986 | W 30 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:00:57,1 | h | ||||
42. | 128. | 134 | Henz, Melanie | 1977 | W 40 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:01:20,8 | h | ||||
43. | 129. | 118 | Beck, Nicole | 1980 | W 35 | Lauftreff Stulln | 1:01:41,0 | h | ||||
44. | 131. | 87 | Kopf-Schießl, Melanie | 1978 | W 35 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:02:44,7 | h | ||||
45. | 132. | 132 | Diermeier, Sieglinde | 1963 | W 50 | Ohne Verein | 1:05:36,4 | h | ||||
46. | 134. | 262 | Amado, Adrit | 1980 | W 35 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:06:45,9 | h | ||||
47. | 136. | 41 | Hussey, Kristina | 1995 | Frauen | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,1 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km MJU20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 29. | 25. | 34 | Zabibullah, Adib | 1998 | Campus Asyl | 43:14,1 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Männer |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 17 | Sultan Hersho, Abdulshekur | 1992 | Läufer mit Herz | 34:19,4 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 55 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | LG Passau | 36:01,8 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 39 | Weber, Michael | 1991 | LG Passau | 37:52,0 | min | |||
4. | 8. | 8. | 31 | Theyab, Alabedi | 1995 | Campus Asyl | 39:07,2 | min | |||
5. | 9. | 9. | 59 | Schelling, Basti | 1988 | Tristar Regensburg | 39:17,9 | min | |||
6. | 18. | 16. | 138 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | Läufer mit Herz | 40:48,1 | min | |||
7. | 25. | 22. | 3 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 42:41,2 | min | |||
8. | 30. | 26. | 58 | Köberl, Johannes | 1991 | Team Eisenhart | 43:27,1 | min | |||
9. | 45. | 36. | 127 | Angosom, Amanuel | 1996 | Läufer mit Herz | 45:57,2 | min | |||
10. | 53. | 40. | 25 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | Campus Asyl | 46:36,9 | min | |||
11. | 59. | 45. | 126 | Abraham, Kfle | 1997 | Läufer mit Herz | 47:17,4 | min | |||
12. | 63. | 48. | 136 | Wittl, Matthias | 1989 | ATSV Kallmünz | 47:46,7 | min | |||
13. | 64. | 49. | 72 | Spangler, Markus | 1992 | Ohne Verein | 47:56,7 | min | |||
14. | 69. | 51. | 26 | Fortl, Jan | 1988 | Campus Asyl | 48:40,9 | min | |||
15. | 76. | 56. | 27 | Hollerauer, Franz | 1989 | Campus Asyl | 49:33,2 | min | |||
16. | 77. | 57. | 32 | Ghazi Kheder, Nechirvan | 1992 | Campus Asyl | 49:33,4 | min | |||
17. | 91. | 66. | 122 | Malzer, Johannes | 1991 | Ohne Verein | 51:03,2 | min | |||
18. | 97. | 69. | 30 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | Campus Asyl | 51:45,1 | min | |||
19. | 102. | 72. | 33 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | Campus Asyl | 52:36,4 | min | |||
20. | 135. | 89. | 38 | Zahim Mkhlaf, Saif | 1992 | Campus Asyl | 1:07:17,0 | h | |||
21. | 137. | 90. | 97 | Biller, Maximilian | 1992 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,3 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 11. | 11. | 106 | Deml, Stephan | 1983 | Ohne Verein | 39:50,1 | min | |||
2. | 28. | 24. | 153 | Hagen, Sebastian | 1983 | Lauftreunde Bayreuth | 42:56,5 | min | |||
3. | 32. | 28. | 137 | Wein, Stephan | 1984 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 43:48,9 | min | |||
4. | 70. | 52. | 142 | Graf, Tobias | 1986 | Ohne Verein | 48:50,2 | min | |||
5. | 90. | 65. | 11 | Heitham, Isamil | 1983 | T.u.V.Syria | 50:56,7 | min | |||
6. | 92. | 67. | 46 | Quass, Benjamin | 1987 | ALE Opf. | 51:06,1 | min | |||
7. | 108. | 76. | 29 | Bemmerl, Christian | 1986 | Campus Asyl | 53:27,9 | min | |||
8. | 115. | 80. | 65 | Seebauer, Andreas | 1986 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:32,8 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 35 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 40 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | LG Passau | 33:08,3 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 43 | Gmeiner, Stefan | 1978 | DJK Weiden | 37:05,1 | min | |||
3. | 51. | 39. | 22 | Stadler, Robert | 1981 | Ohne Verein | 46:16,1 | min | |||
4. | 54. | 41. | 24 | Faßl, Stephan | 1978 | Läufer mit Herz | 46:41,0 | min | |||
5. | 57. | 43. | 44 | Schmidt, Michael | 1981 | Ohne Verein | 46:59,2 | min | |||
6. | 65. | 50. | 57 | Widder, Alexander | 1978 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:03,1 | min | |||
7. | 110. | 77. | 98 | Zucker, Andre | 1982 | Läufer mit Herz | 53:39,9 | min | |||
8. | 116. | 81. | 144 | Sehlüder, Sebastian | 1981 | Ohne Verein | 55:35,5 | min | |||
9. | 121. | 83. | 110 | Hoffmann, Stefan | 1981 | TSV Nittenau | 56:16,6 | min | |||
10. | 130. | 87. | 49 | Wylezych, Sebastian | 1978 | Ohne Verein | 1:02:33,9 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 79 | Rigotti, Roland | 1976 | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 36:27,0 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 7. | 67 | Daniel, Sascha | 1976 | Läufer mit Herz | 37:52,9 | min | |||
3. | 16. | 14. | 141 | Ruhmannseder, Michael | 1977 | Ohne Verein | 40:25,5 | min | |||
4. | 17. | 15. | 139 | Schemm Dr., Helmut | 1973 | Lauftreff SV Pfatter | 40:33,0 | min | |||
5. | 21. | 19. | 147 | Ferstl, Roland | 1974 | TV Velburg | 42:20,7 | min | |||
6. | 33. | 29. | 152 | Reisinger, Roland | 1973 | SWC Regensburg | 43:50,3 | min | |||
7. | 50. | 38. | 135 | Binner, Christian | 1977 | Läufer mit Herz | 46:07,9 | min | |||
8. | 72. | 54. | 140 | Mroß, Steffen | 1977 | FF Teublitz | 48:57,1 | min | |||
9. | 86. | 62. | 90 | Schuster, Markus | 1975 | WSV Nabburg | 50:22,5 | min | |||
10. | 88. | 63. | 92 | Guha, Michael | 1974 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 50:46,9 | min | |||
11. | 100. | 71. | 5 | Nießl, Elmar | 1974 | Ohne Verein | 52:24,3 | min | |||
12. | 113. | 78. | 91 | Hanbauer, Martin | 1975 | Ohne Verein | 55:09,5 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 45 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 15. | 13. | 105 | Hanske, Klaus | 1970 | TST Ammerthal | 40:12,7 | min | |||
2. | 19. | 17. | 80 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 41:14,5 | min | |||
3. | 23. | 20. | 94 | Metschl, Gerhard | 1969 | TSV Hohenfels | 42:29,5 | min | |||
4. | 24. | 21. | 53 | Sigl, Markus | 1970 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 42:32,3 | min | |||
5. | 36. | 30. | 150 | Dirrigl, Thomas | 1968 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 44:53,1 | min | |||
6. | 58. | 44. | 125 | Herold, Reiner | 1969 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 47:04,9 | min | |||
7. | 82. | 60. | 119 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | TSV Nittenau | 50:00,4 | min | |||
8. | 94. | 68. | 16 | Belleth, Ralph | 1969 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 51:23,7 | min | |||
9. | 98. | 70. | 131 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | ATSV Kallmünz | 51:56,7 | min | |||
10. | 114. | 79. | 20 | Eschl, Christian | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 55:18,3 | min | |||
11. | 122. | 84. | 37 | Dobmeier, Rudolf | 1970 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 56:21,6 | min | |||
12. | 123. | 85. | 88 | Djordjevic, Petar | 1972 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 56:28,5 | min | |||
13. | 126. | 86. | 89 | Blüml, Michael | 1968 | Ohne Verein | 1:00:02,5 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 10. | 10. | 151 | May, Stefan | 1964 | Runners Point Donaueinkaufszentrum | 39:44,1 | min | |||
2. | 14. | 12. | 95 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | TSV Nittenau | 40:06,7 | min | |||
3. | 20. | 18. | 60 | Schafbauer, Peter | 1964 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 42:03,1 | min | |||
4. | 31. | 27. | 71 | Nusche, Roland | 1964 | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 43:39,2 | min | |||
5. | 37. | 31. | 54 | Eismann, Rudolf | 1963 | Ohne Verein | 45:00,1 | min | |||
6. | 38. | 32. | 61 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 45:04,2 | min | |||
7. | 48. | 37. | 194 | Amthor, Thomas | 1964 | Stammtisch Feuchter Montag | 46:06,4 | min | |||
8. | 73. | 55. | 149 | Christian, Thomas | 1964 | TSV Lichtenwald | 49:12,0 | min | |||
9. | 104. | 74. | 70 | Süß, Johann | 1967 | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 52:42,7 | min | |||
10. | 133. | 88. | 133 | Huber, Siegfried | 1964 | Ohne Verein | 1:05:36,6 | h | |||
11. | 138. | 91. | 42 | Hussey, Jürgen | 1967 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,6 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 55 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 27. | 23. | 7 | Gruber, Hans | 1960 | LVR Geiselhöring | 42:48,3 | min | |||
2. | 40. | 33. | 148 | Zitzmann, Helmut | 1959 | Lauftreff Hainsacker | 45:08,3 | min | |||
3. | 42. | 34. | 8 | Wagner, Gerhard | 1961 | Läufer mit Herz | 45:43,8 | min | |||
4. | 43. | 35. | 124 | Betz, Alfons | 1959 | Ohne Verein | 45:51,8 | min | |||
5. | 55. | 42. | 50 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 46:50,8 | min | |||
6. | 61. | 47. | 101 | Dechant, Peter | 1959 | BC Burglengenfeld | 47:23,4 | min | |||
7. | 81. | 59. | 130 | Lachner, Hans | 1958 | Realschulrunners BUL | 49:51,8 | min | |||
8. | 85. | 61. | 195 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | ATSV Kallmünz | 50:17,0 | min | |||
9. | 89. | 64. | 52 | Schels, Jakob | 1958 | TSG Laaber | 50:47,6 | min | |||
10. | 103. | 73. | 100 | Hösl, Hans | 1960 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 52:40,5 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 60. | 46. | 145 | Rohrwild, Helmuth | 1957 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 47:17,7 | min | |||
2. | 71. | 53. | 113 | Zeitler, Ernst | 1955 | BSG N-ERGIE | 48:56,1 | min | |||
3. | 107. | 75. | 86 | Biesler, Manfred | 1953 | WSV Nabburg | 53:19,4 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 65 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 80. | 58. | 111 | Spachtholz, Josef | 1951 | DJK Gleiritsch | 49:48,6 | min | |||
2. | 119. | 82. | 9 | Pirzer, Michael | 1949 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 56:00,9 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km M 75 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 139. | 92. | 48 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | LT SAD / Spiridon FFM | 1:12:49,8 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Frauen |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 12. | 1. | 128 | Lanzinger, Andrea | 1988 | DJK Beucherling | 39:52,5 | min | |||
2. | 13. | 2. | 77 | Moritz, Kirsten | 1988 | Tobi´s Mädels | 39:55,3 | min | |||
3. | 22. | 3. | 75 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | Tobi´s Mädels | 42:24,4 | min | |||
4. | 26. | 4. | 99 | Elfers, Margrit | 1993 | SWC Regensburg | 42:41,7 | min | |||
5. | 41. | 8. | 236 | Pena Carreo, Lina Paola | 1988 | Läufer mit Herz | 45:36,9 | min | |||
6. | 44. | 9. | 19 | Seebauer, Michaela | 1991 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 45:53,1 | min | |||
7. | 46. | 10. | 76 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | Tobi´s Mädels | 45:58,3 | min | |||
8. | 52. | 13. | 102 | Klenk, Nicole | 1990 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 46:30,4 | min | |||
9. | 66. | 16. | 81 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 48:13,8 | min | |||
10. | 101. | 30. | 121 | Raab, Lisa | 1988 | Ohne Verein | 52:29,2 | min | |||
11. | 136. | 47. | 41 | Hussey, Kristina | 1995 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1:09:32,1 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 35. | 6. | 84 | Biesler-Muckenschnabel, Bianca | 1985 | WSV Nabburg | 44:45,4 | min | |||
2. | 75. | 20. | 6 | Schönberger, Julia | 1986 | Ohne Verein | 49:32,2 | min | |||
3. | 84. | 24. | 123 | Laurente, Sharisse | 1984 | Läufer mit Herz | 50:13,8 | min | |||
4. | 95. | 27. | 23 | Zettel, Carina | 1984 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 51:27,3 | min | |||
5. | 96. | 28. | 120 | Fenzl, Stephanie | 1985 | Ohne Verein | 51:35,5 | min | |||
6. | 118. | 37. | 114 | Hartl-Diewald, Arcelita | 1986 | TSV Nittenau | 55:49,0 | min | |||
7. | 124. | 39. | 116 | Büchner, Susanne | 1984 | Reit- und Fahrverein Dirnau-BUL | 58:12,0 | min | |||
8. | 125. | 40. | 63 | Lindner, Mona | 1987 | Ohne Verein | 59:25,4 | min | |||
9. | 127. | 41. | 103 | Schweiger, Marina | 1986 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:00:57,1 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 35 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 39. | 7. | 18 | Ernst, Nadine | 1979 | Ohne Verein | 45:05,9 | min | |||
2. | 68. | 18. | 83 | Pausch, Sonja | 1981 | WSV Nabburg | 48:34,6 | min | |||
3. | 111. | 34. | 93 | Guha, Arwen | 1978 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 54:05,7 | min | |||
4. | 129. | 43. | 118 | Beck, Nicole | 1980 | Lauftreff Stulln | 1:01:41,0 | h | |||
5. | 131. | 44. | 87 | Kopf-Schießl, Melanie | 1978 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:02:44,7 | h | |||
6. | 134. | 46. | 262 | Amado, Adrit | 1980 | Läufer mit Herz | 1:06:45,9 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 34. | 5. | 117 | Neubauer, Katharina | 1977 | SWC Regensburg | 44:32,6 | min | |||
2. | 62. | 15. | 82 | Ott, Monika | 1977 | WSV Nabburg | 47:26,3 | min | |||
3. | 74. | 19. | 36 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 49:25,7 | min | |||
4. | 83. | 23. | 12 | Baldauf, Anja | 1974 | Lauftreff Teublitz | 50:08,6 | min | |||
5. | 105. | 31. | 64 | Damm, Daniela | 1975 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 52:49,0 | min | |||
6. | 106. | 32. | 69 | Forster, Marion | 1976 | TSV Nittenau | 53:19,2 | min | |||
7. | 112. | 35. | 14 | Grantner, Lasma | 1973 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:03,8 | min | |||
8. | 117. | 36. | 74 | Dost, Jutta | 1976 | Läufer mit Herz | 55:42,9 | min | |||
9. | 120. | 38. | 143 | Breidenbach, Samira | 1975 | Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf | 56:15,0 | min | |||
10. | 128. | 42. | 134 | Henz, Melanie | 1977 | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1:01:20,8 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 45 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 47. | 11. | 96 | Glaser, Regina | 1972 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:00,9 | min | |||
2. | 79. | 22. | 45 | Weitzer, Petra | 1971 | Ohne Verein | 49:46,4 | min | |||
3. | 87. | 25. | 112 | Reinhardt, Anita | 1972 | DJK Ursensollen | 50:36,6 | min | |||
4. | 109. | 33. | 62 | Krieger, Anja | 1968 | TSV Nittenau | 53:28,6 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 49. | 12. | 115 | Greger, Silvia | 1967 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:07,2 | min | |||
2. | 67. | 17. | 15 | Kraupner, Sigrid | 1963 | Läufer mit Herz | 48:17,8 | min | |||
3. | 93. | 26. | 129 | Wegerer, Marion | 1966 | WSV Nabburg | 51:11,3 | min | |||
4. | 99. | 29. | 107 | Frankerl, Karin | 1965 | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:10,3 | min | |||
5. | 132. | 45. | 132 | Diermeier, Sieglinde | 1963 | Ohne Verein | 1:05:36,4 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 55 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 56. | 14. | 104 | Zahner, Lydia | 1961 | VFTN Kirchenreinbach | 46:57,0 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km W 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 78. | 21. | 73 | Pfauser, Inge | 1953 | SWC Regensburg | 49:42,0 | min |
417 Finisher |