30. Naabtal - Lauf 2018 mit OM | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 28.04.2018 |
Ergebnisliste - Sonderwertungen |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft Mannschaft - Männer |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 1:49:21 | h | ||||||
56 | Weber, Michael | 1977 | 35:50,7 | min | |||||
55 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | 36:39,7 | min | |||||
60 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | 36:50,2 | min | |||||
2. | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. II | 1:59:56 | h | ||||||
58 | Gleissl, Markus | 1974 | 37:46,0 | min | |||||
57 | Frey, Martin | 1991 | 40:56,7 | min | |||||
54 | Filchner, Philip | 1983 | 41:12,8 | min | |||||
3. | Ski Club Schwandorf | 2:01:09 | h | ||||||
34 | Müller, Markus | 1979 | 37:32,5 | min | |||||
123 | Oberhansl, Frank | 1967 | 40:15,8 | min | |||||
14 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | 43:20,7 | min | |||||
4. | ATSV Kallmünz | 2:03:25 | h | ||||||
137 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | 39:56,6 | min | |||||
134 | Enders, Patrick | 1978 | 41:37,7 | min | |||||
142 | Nickl, Christian | 1984 | 41:50,1 | min | |||||
5. | SWC Regensburg | 2:05:39 | h | ||||||
68 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | 41:07,7 | min | |||||
33 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | 41:55,3 | min | |||||
125 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | 42:35,6 | min | |||||
6. | TSV Detag Wernberg | 2:06:57 | h | ||||||
79 | Hölzl, Thomas | 1971 | 39:36,6 | min | |||||
78 | Krös, Roland | 1970 | 43:12,6 | min | |||||
95 | Flierl, Christian | 1967 | 44:07,7 | min | |||||
7. | ATSV Kallmünz II | 2:11:14 | h | ||||||
136 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | 41:58,6 | min | |||||
138 | Helmberger, Christian | 1985 | 43:04,9 | min | |||||
143 | Schminke, Markus | 1981 | 46:10,3 | min | |||||
8. | ATSV Kallmünz III | 2:27:41 | h | ||||||
140 | Fuchs, Alfred | 1968 | 46:40,4 | min | |||||
139 | Hauner, Christoph | 1993 | 47:55,7 | min | |||||
173 | Kammerl, Martin | 1974 | 53:04,7 | min | |||||
9. | Ski Club Schwandorf II | 2:40:35 | h | ||||||
190 | Thanei, Thomas | 1964 | 43:29,5 | min | |||||
29 | Auer, Johann | 1956 | 47:58,3 | min | |||||
2 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 | 1:09:06,8 | h |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft Mannschaft - Frauen |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | SWC Regensburg | 2:06:04 | h | ||||||
61 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | 37:55,7 | min | |||||
62 | Hackl, Sonja | 1979 | 43:11,8 | min | |||||
64 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | 44:56,2 | min | |||||
2. | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 2:33:06 | h | ||||||
51 | Hantsch, Julia | 1996 | 50:00,2 | min | |||||
50 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | 50:30,7 | min | |||||
52 | Klenk, Miriam | 1996 | 52:34,7 | min |