Letze Aktualisierung
21.12. 2020
©Lauftreff Teublitz 1987
 

 

 

                                             Lauftreff Teublitz Teilnehmer / Ergebnisse Veranstaltungen 2022bnisse Veranstaltungen 2020
14. Landkreislauf Schwandorf, 09.07.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz 5 gesamt
Zeit: 04:40:45
Strecke 62,2 km
Schwarz, Oliver
-
-
-
00:38:27
8,2 km
Diel, Alexander
-
-
-
00:16:38
3,8 km
Hauser, Daniel
-
-
-
00:25:32
5,9 km
Flieder, Torsten
-
-
-
00:16:50
4,4 km
Kiener, Florian
-
-
-
00:21:48
3,7 km
Amelang, Enrico
-
-
-
00:35:45
8,5 km
Gleissl, Markus
-
-
-
00:30:57
7,9 km
Pötke, Uwe
-
-
-
00:37:19
8,3 km
Prümmer, Michael
-
-
-
00:16:33
4,3 km
Schreier, Helmut
-
-
-
00:40:56
7,7 km
14. Landkreislauf Schwandorf, 09.07.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz 4 gesamt
Zeit: 05:21:41
Strecke 62,2 km
Amelang, Sandra
-
-
-
00:40:58
8,2 km
Schwarz, Corinna
-
-
-
00:21:17
3,8 km
Eichinger, Sabine
-
-
-
00:31:36
5,9 km
Kummert, Evi
-
-
-
00:22:18
4,4 km
Wiendl, Christine
-
-
-
00:21:21
3,7 km
Axinger, Elisabeth
-
-
-
00:41:30
8,5 km
Braun, Kathrin
-
-
-
00:42:14
7,9 km
Pollmer, Martina
-
-
-
00:39:02
8,3 km
Baldauf, Annja
-
-
-
00:20:42
4,3 km
Braun, Carolin
-
-
-
00:40:43
7,7 km
16. Charity Stadtlauf Schwandorf, 02.07.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz. gesamt
Platz AK
AK
Zeit
Strecke
Prümmer, Michael
3
-
-
00:19:05
5 km
Braun, Carolin
2
-
-
00:21:44
5 km
Braun, Kathrin
10
-
-
00:25:40
5 km
Schwarz, Corinna
23
-
-
00:31:06
5 km
Schwarz, Oliver
14
-
-
00:45:34
10 km
Schäffer, Helmut
32
-
-
00:51:43
10 km
52. Hella Halbmarathon Hamburg, 26.06.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz. gesamt
Platz AK
AK
Zeit
Strecke
Amelang, Sandra
156
4
W 45
01:51:25
21,1 km
Amelang, Enrico
875
74
M 50
01:51:29
21,1 km
5. Drachentriathlon Furth im Wald, 19.06.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz. gesamt
Platz AK
AK
Zeit
Strecke
Stöckl, Manfred
30
7
M 50
01:24:18
Sprint 0,5 km - 20 km - 5 km
Schreier, Helmut
37
5
M 60
01:34:19
Sprint 0,5 km - 20 km - 5 km
Schäffer, Helmut
39
3
M 55
01:38:19
Sprint 0,5 km - 20 km - 5 km
5. Burgweintinger Frühjahrslauf, 15.05.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz. gesamt
Platz AK
AK
Zeit
Strecke
Schwarz, Corinna
18
3
W 35
00:33:37
5,0 km
Schwarz, Oliver
12
2
M 40
00:45:25
10,0 km
11. Herzogstadtlauf Straubing, 22.05.2022

Name, Vorname

Platz. gesamt
Platz AK
AK
Zeit
Strecke
Braun, Carolin
3
-
-
00:21:44
5 km