Bike

Letze Aktualisierung

14.02. 2020
© Lauftreff Teublitz 1987
 
 

       

 

 

Bestenliste Naabtal - Lauf
Jahr
Name
Verein
Zeit

1989

1. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Thomas Ertl LLC Marathon Regensburg
33:32
2. Manfred Dusold LAC Quelle Fürth
33:59
3. Franz Pretzl LG Regensburg
34:06
1. Anita Höcherl DJK Beucherling
17:29
2. Andrea Bittner 1. FC Schwandorf
20:02
3 .Ilona Irlbeck CIS Amberg
20:36

1990

2. Naabtal-Lauf

1.Thomas Ertl LLC Marathon Regensburg
32:30
2. Bily Radek Sparta Praha
32:50
3. Franz Pretzl TST Ammerthal
34:42
1. Beate Waeber LG Regensburg
15:57
2. Marianne Schwaiger FC Teugn
18:40
3. Marianne Hartmann Sulzbach
19:25

1991

3. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Thomas Ertl TSV Burghaslach
30:58
2. Zdenek Forster TJ Klatovy
32:21
3. Jiri Prochazka TJ Klatovy
32:38
1. Beate Waeber LLC Marathon Regensburg
18:58
2. Bernadette Hudy LLC Marathon Regensburg
19:27
3. Anita Höcherl DKK Beucherling
19:37

1992

4. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Günther Wittmann LAC Quelle Fürth
32:24
2. Gerhard Härtl LG Stiftland
32:53
3. Jiri Prochazka TJ Klatovy
32:58
1. Margit Messner Lauftreff Teublitz
20:38
2. Franziska Bachhuber TSV Dietfurt
20:58
3. Adelheid Luber CIS Amberg
21:30

1993

5. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Radomir Soukup Sokol C. Budejovice
33:05
2. Vaclav Parik PSK Olymp Praha
33:13
3. Josef Stangl FTSV Straubing
33:29
1. Jarmila Urbanova PSK Olymp Praha
15.22
2. Gerlinde Stoiber DJK Beucherling
16:34
3. Franziska Bachhuber TSV Dietfurt
16:38

1994

6. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Radomir Soukup AC Poldi Kladno
33:37
2. Vaclav Parik PSK Olymp Praha
33.45
3. Thomas Ertl TSV Burghaslach
33:53
1. Jarmila Urbanova PSK Olymp Praha
15:26
2. Gerlinde Stoiber DJK Beucherling
15:42
3. Venceslava Pokorna Studio Slava
15:52

1995

7. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Radomir Soukup AC Poldy Kladno
33:39
2. Martin Horacek PSK Olymp Praha
33:40
3. Florian Amann TV Geiselhöring
35:17
1. Gerlinde Stoiber DJK Beucherling
15:49
2. Denisa Miklova PSK Olymp Praha
16:55
3. Martina Urbanova PSK Olymp Praha
17:11

1996

8. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Radomir Soukup AC Poldi Kladno
33:18
2. Franz Pretzl Lauftreff Teublitz
35:30
3. Werner Forster Lauftreff Teublitz
35:32
1. Jarmila Urbanova Olymp Praha
15:32
2. Bernadette Hudy LLC Marathon Regensburg
15:53
3. Gerlinde Stoiber DJK Beucherling
16:12

1997

9. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Petr Novak PSK Olymp Praha
32:56
2. Pavel Honsa TJ Klatovy
34:17
3. Pavel Jiras TJ Klatovy
34:18
1. Jarmila Urbanova PSK Olymp Praha
15:05
2. Gerlinde Stoiber DJK Beucherling
16:18
3. Eva Kark SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell
16:34

1998

10. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Yves Brack LLC Marathon Regensburg
33:05
2. Radomir Soukup PSK Olymp Praha
33:08
3. Jan Blaha PSK Olymp Praha
33:23
1. Elezabeth Onyambu Kenia
14:40
2.Jarmila Urbanova PSK Olymp Praha
15:32
3. Silvia Bäßler Lauftreff Teublitz
18:10

1999

11. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Radomir Soukup PSK Olymp Praha
33:42
2. Hans Beck LLC Marathon Regensburg
34:40
3. Georg Fink LT Seubersdorf
35:07
1. Susanne Kotz TSG Ehingen
18:15
2. Sabine Eichinger Lauftreff Teublitz
18:23
3. Kathrin Zeitler Lauftreff Teublitz
18:35

2000

12. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Zdenek Mezulianik PSK Olymp Praha
33:34
2. Roman Budil PSK Olymp Praha
33:43
3. Milan Uchytyl PSK Olymp Praha
34:38
1. Irene Sadkova PSK Olymp Praha
15:20
2. Gerlinde Aukofer DJK Beucherling
17:23
3. Imke Kuhne LLC Marathon Regensburg
17:30

2001

13. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Ales Drahonovsky PSK Olymp Praha
33:43
2. Radek Soukup PSK Olymp Praha
34:04
3. Jiri Miller PSK Olymp Praha
34:08
1. Paula Havlova PSK Olymp Praha
16:02
2. Gerlinde Aukofer DJK Beucherling
17:17
3. Constanze Bohnsack LLC Marathon Regensburg
17:21

2002

14. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Jiri Miller PSK Olymp Praha
33:00
2. Jan Havlicek PSK Olymp Praha
33:05
3. Ales Drahonovsky PSK Olymp Praha
33:29
1. Lucie Müllerova AC Liaz Jablonec
14:55
2. Jitka Belohlavkova AC Liaz Jablonec
15:31
3. Eva Truksova AC Liaz Jablonec
15:54

2003

15. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Franz Pretzl Lauftreff Teublitz
39:10
2. Heinz Hinterwimmer ATSV Kallmünz
39:38
3. Hermann Oberhofer FSV Sandharlanden
40:00
1. Brigitte Dehn Lauftreff Schwandorf
17:22
2. Sabine Eichinger Lauftref Teublitz
18:13
3. Sieglinde Mattioni Lauftreff Hainsacker
18:55

2004

16. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Radomir Soukup AC Kladno
33:51
2. Hans Hopfner LLC Marathon Regensburg
34:02
3. Martin Diermeier LAG Schwandorf
35:44
1. Brigitte Ehrenstraßer LAG Schwandorf
17:29
2. Sabine Eichinger Lauftreff Teublitz
17:34
3. Petra Bayerl ATSV Kallmünz
17:37

2005

17. Naabtal-Lauf

1. Rober Zwickl LLC Marathon Regensburg
37:05
2. Tobias Plößl SV Amberg
37:32
3. Christian Kling LLC Marathon Regensburg
37:55
 1. Brigitte Ehrenstraßer  TSV Schwandorf
17:18
 2. Veronica Stadler LLC Marathon Regensburg
17:28
 3. Sabine Eichinger Lauftreff Teublitz
17:35

        2006        

  18. Naabtal- Lauf

1. Anton Lautenschlager DJK Beucherling
36:41
2. Michael Knott WSV Schönsee
37:25
3. Peter Kozlowski LLC Marathon
37:47
1. Sabine Eichinger Lauftreff Teublitz
17:29
2. Anita Obermeier WSV Nabburg
18:33
3. Diana Preissl ATSV Kallmünz
18:38
  2007       

19. Naabtal- Lauf

19. NTL in Teublitz, neue Strecke 5.0 und 10.0 km
1. Anton Lautenschlager DJK Beucherling
34:18
1. Volkmar Retzer LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg
34:18
3. Martin Diermeier LAG Schwandorf
35:28
1. Eva Karg SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell / LGR
18:40
2. Brigitte Ehrenstraßer LAG Schwandorf
19:24
3. Birgit Hierl LLC Marathon Regensburg
19:32

       2008   

20. Naabtal- Lauf

20. Naabtal-Lauf 19. April 2008
1. Martin Diermeier TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V.
35:50
2. Anton Lautenschlager DJK Beucherling
35:56
3. Achim Müller ATSV Kallmünz
37:52
1. Brigitte Ehrenstraßer Lauftreff Schwandorf
19:33
2. Sabine Eichinger Lauftreff Teublitz
19:47
3. Diana Preissl ATSV Kallmünz
20:16

2009  

21. Naabtal- Lauf

21. Naabtal-Lauf 25. April 2009
 1. Dominik Wagner LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg     
33:08
 2. Jonas Zweck LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
34:39
 2. Anton Lautenschlager  DJK Beucherling
35:37
 1. Petra Bayerl ATSV Kallmünz
20:18
 2. Diana Preissl  LLC Marathon Regensburg
21:39
 3. Franziska Niebergall  LLC Marathon Regensburg
22:02 

2010

22. Naabtal-Lauf

22. Naabtal - Lauf 24. April 2010
1. Jörg Bühner LLC Marathon Regensburg
33:45
2. Korbinian Schönberger LLC Marathon Regensburg
34:18
3. Michael Wenzel DJK Weiden
35:11
1. Sabine Dollinger LG Passau
18:08
2. Marcela Loza-Hilares LLC Marathon Regensburg
18:36
3. Gerti Sollfrank LLC Marathon Regensburg
20:52

2011

23. Naabtal-Lauf

23. Naabtal - Lauf 30. April 2011
1. Kozlowski, Peter LLC Marathon Regensburg
34:37
2. Retzer, Volkmar LLC Marathon Regensburg
35:01
3. Oberhansl, Frank Lauftreff Schwandorf
36:29
1. Loza-Hilares, Marcela Team Sonnenkraft
18:45
2. Hastreiter, Eva LLC Marathon Regensburg
19:41
3. Zahner, Lydia VFTN Kirchenreinbach
20:15

2012

24. Naabtal-Lauf

24. Naabtal - Lauf 28. April 2012
1. Kerner, Thomas TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV.
35:33
2. Hanel, Thomas LLC Marathon Regensburg
35:47
3. Schild, Christian LLC Marathon Regensburg
36:31
1. Boldt, Constanze ohne   
17:47
1. Loza-Hilares, Marcela LLC Marathon Regensburg
18:41
3. Hastreiter, Eva LLC Marathon Regensburg
20:03

2013

25. Naabtal-Lauf

25. Naabtal - Lauf 20. April 2013, mit Oberpfalzmeisterschaft 10 km
1. Kerner, Thomas TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV.
34:42
2. Hanel, Thomas LLC Marathon Regensburg
35:41
3. Weber, Michael TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV.
35:42
1. Kummert, Eva SV Amberg
21:14
2. Kühn, Silvia WSV Nabburg
23:50
3. Weber, Anita Lauftreff TSV Nittenau
24:47
10 km Oberpfalzmeisterschaft Frauen
1. Lanzinger, Andrea DJK Beucherling
39:58
2. Kerres, Maria LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
43:23
3. Greger, Silvia LAG Schwandorf
44:33

2014

26. Naabtal-Lauf

26. Naabtal - Lauf 05. April 2014
1. Schönberger, Korbinian SWC Regensburg    Streckenrekord
32:10
2. Häusler, Marco Tristar Regensburg
34:15
3. Brandl, Fabian Donaueinkaufszentrum
35:09
1. Auburger, Edeltraud Laufsport TSV Nittenau
19:48
2. Bradshaw, Ines CIS Amberg
21:56
3. Schmid, Christina Lauftreff Teublitz
22:12

2015

27. Naabtal-Lauf

27. Naabtal - Lauf 18. April 2015  mit Oberpfalzmeisterschaft 10 km
1. Lang, Michael  OM Skivereinigung Amberg
33:16
2. Hecht, Andreas OM DJK Weiden
33:52
3. Lang, Michael  OM DJK Weiden
34:02
1. Weiß, Domenika LAC Quelle Fürth        Streckenrekord  
36:05
2. Obernhuber, Lisa   1. OM ATSV Kallmünz
42:36
3. Püschl, Kerstin       2. OM SV Raigering
42:58
4. Schutty, Stefanie     3. OM SWC Regensburg
44:11
5 km Frauen
1. Zunner, Astrid Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter
20:11
2. Ilg, Verena Finsinger Lauftreff
21:55
3. Mayer, Sophie Skivereinigung Amberg
21:56

2016

28. Naabtal-Lauf

28. Naabtal - Lauf 23. April 2016
1. Kerner, Thomas TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV.
33:36
2. Hanel, Thomas Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter
36:19
3. Fenk, Martin Tristar Regensburg
36:25
1. Wenske, Britta Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter
43:00
2. Pumberger, Regina Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter
43:57
3. Biesler, Bianca WSV Nabburg
44:01

2017

29. Naabtal-Lauf

29. Naabtal - Lauf 29. April 2017
10 km
1. Bscheidl, Marco LG Passau
33:08
2. Sultan Hersho, Abdulshekur Läufer mit Herz
34:19
3. Wagner, Felix LG Passau
36:01
1. Lanzinger, Andrea DJK Beucherling
39:52
2. Moritz, Kirsten Tobi's Mädels
39:55
3. Blößl, Kristina Tobi's Mädels
42:24
5 km
1. Griny, Andriy TV 1875 Burglengenfeld      
16:29
2. Klenk, Sascha TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
18:50
3. Wein, Christoph Tv 1875 Burglengenfeld
19:08
1. Pretzl, Helena TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
20:30
2. Schmid, Christina Lauftreff Teublitz
20:58
3. Lang, Monika Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf
22:07

2018

30. Naabtal-Lauf

30. Naabtal - Lauf 28. April 2018 mit OM
10 km
1. Reif, Armin Läufer mit Herz
34:39
2. Brak, Yves DJK Bäucherling
34:52
3. Zimmermann, Florian FTSV Straubing
34:57
1. Kerres, Maria SWC Regensburg
37:55
2. Brito, Angela ATSV Kallmünz
40:16
3. Frenzel, Brigitte TSV Detag Wernberg
42:12
5 km
1. Mayerhöfer, Felix Läufer mit Herz Streckenrekord
16:10
2. Straube, Mike Bundespolizei DEG
16:37
3. Sabea, Theyab Campus Asyl
17:54
1. Maier, Karina Ohne Verein
20:01
2. Nowak, Christina Lauftreff Teublitz
20:54
3. Lang, Monika Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf
21:27